Teams (Groep: Master - 5)

Kies een andere groep:

  # Band Nat Managers naam Team logo Naam Team Pl. Aangesloten Pntn
±0 01. Badyear Poland  Mateusz Włodarczyk Akademia PRT #2 Seizoen 63, Race 8 65
±0 02. Yokomama France  Jean-marc Boissinot PSC Green Cobra #5 Seizoen 60, Race 1 58
±0 03. Badyear Italy  Martino Colombo IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #6 Seizoen 80, Race 1 29
+4 04. Yokomama Serbia  Aleksandar Tot Lightning Turtles #5 Seizoen 78, Race 1 26
-1 05. Yokomama England  Geoff Atkin Gulf Porsche Racing #2 Seizoen 25, Race 4 23
-1 06. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Squizzato1 Nuvolari Pirates #1 Seizoen 33, Race 6 23
-1 07. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov White Supernova #6 Seizoen 79, Race 5 22
-1 08. Dunnolop Spain  Jesús Torres Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #1 Seizoen 54, Race 1 20
+3 09. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Igor Pererva MatrËshka #2 Seizoen 54, Race 1 15
+4 10. Dunnolop Australia  Troy Sheahen Versant Racing #10 Seizoen 83, Race 14 14
-2 11. Badyear Hungary  Ferenc Koncz Hungarian Crown 8 #8 Seizoen 60, Race 4 13
-2 12. Yokomama Italy  Alessandro Casagrande Nuvolari Pirates #6 Seizoen 78, Race 1 13
-2 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Martin Rosina Force One #5 Seizoen 83, Race 1 12
-1 14. Yokomama England  James Berriman Volkswagen Racing #4 Seizoen 42, Race 1 10
±0 15. Yokomama Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen Jaguar Racing #7 Seizoen 35, Race 4 10
±0 16. Badyear Croatia  Maja Tepeš Unchained #4 Seizoen 46, Race 17 9
+11 17. Yokomama Brazil  Fabricio Ramos Mete o Pau e Breca Seco! #3 Seizoen 40, Race 1 8
-1 18. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #6 Seizoen 82, Race 4 5
-1 19. Badyear Italy  Andrea Iacoponi Spiny Shell Racing #1 Seizoen 46, Race 3 4
-1 20. Yokomama Portugal  Ivan Silva Secretly Victorious #6 Seizoen 71, Race 1 4
-1 21. Dunnolop Portugal  Luis Ferreira The Special One #1 Seizoen 69, Race 1 2
-1 22. Yokomama Italy  Daniele Bontempo IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #1 Seizoen 39, Race 1 2
-1 23. Yokomama Serbia  Marko Radakovic Digital F1 Team #3 Seizoen 15, Race 1 1
-1 24. Yokomama England  John Ibbotson Geen team - - 1
-1 25. Dunnolop Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans Rolling Thunder #2 Seizoen 66, Race 1 1
-1 26. Dunnolop Canada  Alex Holland N Ignition #5 Seizoen 20, Race 1 0
-1 27. Dunnolop Canada  Rich Nicholls VIPER VENOM #1 Seizoen 61, Race 15 0
-1 28. Yokomama Australia  Dean Francis Secretly Victorious #1 Seizoen 60, Race 17 0
±0 29. Bridgerock Finland  Jani Syrjäläinen N JButton Racing #1 Seizoen 10, Race 6 0
±0 30. Yokomama Brazil  Giovanni Mazzanati Association ONE Global #1 Seizoen 78, Race 15 0
±0 31. Yokomama Serbia  Milos Belosevac O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #9 Seizoen 78, Race 4 0
+1 32. Yokomama Portugal  Hélio Romeu N VIPER RACING #1 Seizoen 80, Race 1 0
-1 33. Yokomama Poland  Maja Soren Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #10 Seizoen 77, Race 1 0
±0 34. Badyear Argentina  Mingo Solis Argentina Team® #4 Seizoen 43, Race 5 0
±0 35. Pipirelli Estonia  Andreas Ramann Nuvolari Pirates #2 Seizoen 66, Race 6 0
±0 36. Contimental Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Blue Supernova #4 Seizoen 62, Race 8 0
±0 37. Contimental Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov STR Sauber Team Racing #5 Seizoen 40, Race 2 0
±0 38. Avonn Brazil  Amato Batoni Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #9 Seizoen 83, Race 14 0
±0 39. Badyear Argentina  Anubis Montero PAMPA GP #5 Seizoen 63, Race 9 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Viktor Dyankov Brute Force #7 Seizoen 78, Race 1 0