Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 12 | boat race: 6)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Jari Aareskoski   1:24.004s  + 0.000s
2  Harri Pakosta   1:24.401s  + 0.397s
3  Martynas Molneris   1:24.622s  + 0.618s
4  Edijs Putniņš   1:24.700s  + 0.696s
5  Leandro Sereno1   1:25.032s  + 1.028s
6  Gatis Laugalis1   1:25.044s  + 1.040s
7  Junior Almeida   1:25.410s  + 1.406s
8  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:25.457s  + 1.453s
9  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:25.525s  + 1.521s
10  Maarten Verhulst   1:25.690s  + 1.686s
11  Rozen Kutew   1:25.704s  + 1.700s
12  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:25.724s  + 1.720s
13  Heidi Aareskoski   1:25.751s  + 1.747s
14  Jos Roestenberg   1:25.801s  + 1.797s
15  Roni Moura   1:25.996s  + 1.992s
16  Toygun Senler   1:26.069s  + 2.065s
17  Tomas Celiesius   1:26.110s  + 2.106s
18  Tomasz Wypych   1:26.141s  + 2.137s
19  Vladimir Petrov   1:26.148s  + 2.144s
20  Rimantas Sagatas   1:26.153s  + 2.149s
21  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:26.205s  + 2.201s
22  Toni Metsänkylä   1:26.332s  + 2.328s
23  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:26.524s  + 2.520s
24  Georgi Georgiev   1:26.640s  + 2.636s
25  Anton Shikoff   1:26.664s  + 2.660s
26  Ivan Mishinev   1:26.665s  + 2.661s
27  Gordon Ashford   1:26.732s  + 2.728s
28  Luther Walker   1:26.821s  + 2.817s
29  Paul Venner   1:26.837s  + 2.833s
30  Rinat Hafisoff   1:27.066s  + 3.062s
31  Encho Ivanov   1:27.168s  + 3.164s
32  Håkan Ferm   1:27.181s  + 3.177s
33  Rafael Jose   1:27.351s  + 3.347s
34  Aleksander Bracko   1:27.466s  + 3.462s
35  Tiago Meireles   1:27.971s  + 3.967s
36  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:28.171s  + 4.167s
37  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:28.972s  + 4.968s
38  Daniel Rebelo   1:30.491s  + 6.487s
39  João Monteiro   1:34.769s  + 10.765s
Tack 2
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Martynas Molneris   1:24.998s  + 0.000s
2  Jari Aareskoski   1:25.009s  + 0.011s
3  Edijs Putniņš   1:25.314s  + 0.316s
4  Gatis Laugalis1   1:25.638s  + 0.640s
5  Maarten Verhulst   1:25.827s  + 0.829s
6  Harri Pakosta   1:25.914s  + 0.916s
7  Rozen Kutew   1:26.336s  + 1.338s
8  Leandro Sereno1   1:26.496s  + 1.498s
9  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:26.511s  + 1.513s
10  Jos Roestenberg   1:26.681s  + 1.683s
11  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:26.851s  + 1.853s
12  Heidi Aareskoski   1:26.993s  + 1.995s
13  Vladimir Petrov   1:27.068s  + 2.070s
14  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:27.117s  + 2.119s
15  Toni Metsänkylä   1:27.122s  + 2.124s
16  Roni Moura   1:27.161s  + 2.163s
17  Gordon Ashford   1:27.174s  + 2.176s
18  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:27.335s  + 2.337s
19  Toygun Senler   1:27.372s  + 2.374s
20  Anton Shikoff   1:27.478s  + 2.480s
21  Luther Walker   1:27.484s  + 2.486s
22  Tomas Celiesius   1:27.503s  + 2.505s
23  Junior Almeida   1:27.533s  + 2.535s
24  Tomasz Wypych   1:27.693s  + 2.695s
25  Paul Venner   1:27.939s  + 2.941s
26  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:28.063s  + 3.065s
27  Aleksander Bracko   1:28.399s  + 3.401s
28  Rimantas Sagatas   1:28.416s  + 3.418s
29  Rafael Jose   1:28.550s  + 3.552s
30  Ivan Mishinev   1:28.701s  + 3.703s
31  Georgi Georgiev   1:28.748s  + 3.750s
32  Tiago Meireles   1:28.845s  + 3.847s
33  Håkan Ferm   1:28.883s  + 3.885s
34  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:29.113s  + 4.115s
35  Rinat Hafisoff   1:29.157s  + 4.159s
36  Encho Ivanov   1:29.453s  + 4.455s
37  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:30.739s  + 5.741s
38  Daniel Rebelo   1:32.317s  + 7.319s
39  João Monteiro   1:36.444s  + 11.446s