Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 16 | boat race: 9)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Leandro Sereno1   1:21.164s  + 0.000s
2  Jari Aareskoski2   1:21.281s  + 0.117s
3  Toygun Senler   1:21.594s  + 0.430s
4  Christer Andersson   1:21.810s  + 0.646s
5  Tomasz Wypych   1:21.858s  + 0.694s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.307s  + 1.143s
7  Maarten Verhulst   1:22.321s  + 1.157s
8  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:22.511s  + 1.347s
9  Atis Praudins   1:22.931s  + 1.767s
10  Martynas Molneris   1:23.034s  + 1.870s
11  Mikko Heikkinen   1:23.178s  + 2.014s
12  Michalis Marolachakis   1:23.250s  + 2.086s
13  Laila Britāle   1:23.311s  + 2.147s
14  Joan Centellas   1:23.381s  + 2.217s
15  Vladimir Petrov   1:23.420s  + 2.256s
16  Tomas Celiesius   1:23.478s  + 2.314s
17  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:23.479s  + 2.315s
18  Martin Rosina   1:23.530s  + 2.366s
19  Alexander Ree   1:23.647s  + 2.483s
20  Junior Almeida   1:23.655s  + 2.491s
21  Rogerio Mandler   1:23.846s  + 2.682s
22  Håkan Ferm   1:23.862s  + 2.698s
23  Martynas Atkočius   1:24.027s  + 2.863s
24  Dmitri Kondrat   1:24.195s  + 3.031s
25  Gary Partridge   1:24.259s  + 3.095s
26  Dmitry Knyazev   1:24.533s  + 3.369s
27  Victor Chernyshev   1:24.888s  + 3.724s
28  Tomas Laureckas   1:25.033s  + 3.869s
29  Oli Jais   1:25.223s  + 4.059s
30  Damon Bowles   1:25.520s  + 4.356s
31  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:26.101s  + 4.937s
32  Daniele Ambroggi   1:26.333s  + 5.169s
33  Rimantas Sagatas   1:27.342s  + 6.178s
34  Paul Venner   1:33.322s  + 12.158s
35  Miguel Aroso   1:33.350s  + 12.186s
36  Adam Wierzba   1:34.537s  + 13.373s
Tack 2
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Jari Aareskoski2   1:36.423s  + 0.000s
2  Leandro Sereno1   1:36.685s  + 0.262s
3  Toygun Senler   1:37.278s  + 0.855s
4  Tomasz Wypych   1:37.736s  + 1.313s
5  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:37.749s  + 1.326s
6  Joan Centellas   1:37.924s  + 1.501s
7  Christer Andersson   1:38.116s  + 1.693s
8  Michalis Marolachakis   1:38.155s  + 1.732s
9  Laila Britāle   1:38.195s  + 1.772s
10  Håkan Ferm   1:38.698s  + 2.275s
11  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:38.750s  + 2.327s
12  Martynas Molneris   1:38.809s  + 2.386s
13  Maarten Verhulst   1:38.988s  + 2.565s
14  Atis Praudins   1:39.576s  + 3.153s
15  Martynas Atkočius   1:39.614s  + 3.191s
16  Mikko Heikkinen   1:39.626s  + 3.203s
17  Martin Rosina   1:39.663s  + 3.240s
18  Alexander Ree   1:40.000s  + 3.577s
19  Dmitri Kondrat   1:40.149s  + 3.726s
20  Gary Partridge   1:40.292s  + 3.869s
21  Vladimir Petrov   1:40.343s  + 3.920s
22  Rogerio Mandler   1:40.432s  + 4.009s
23  Tomas Celiesius   1:40.471s  + 4.048s
24  Dmitry Knyazev   1:40.866s  + 4.443s
25  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:41.034s  + 4.611s
26  Damon Bowles   1:42.105s  + 5.682s
27  Daniele Ambroggi   1:42.218s  + 5.795s
28  Oli Jais   1:43.288s  + 6.865s
29  Victor Chernyshev   1:44.159s  + 7.736s
30  Rimantas Sagatas   1:44.496s  + 8.073s
31  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:46.159s  + 9.736s
32  Adam Wierzba   1:47.818s  + 11.395s
33  Paul Venner   1:50.321s  + 13.898s
34  Tomas Laureckas   1:52.454s  + 16.031s
35  Junior Almeida   1:53.033s  + 16.610s
36  Miguel Aroso   2:06.817s  + 30.394s