Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 18 | boat race: 14)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:35.700s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:35.856s  + 0.156s
3 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:35.993s  + 0.293s
4 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:36.087s  + 0.387s
5 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:36.275s  + 0.575s
6 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:36.379s  + 0.679s
7 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:36.398s  + 0.698s
8 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:36.596s  + 0.896s
9 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:36.707s  + 1.007s
10 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:37.072s  + 1.372s
11 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:37.202s  + 1.502s
12 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:37.231s  + 1.531s
13 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:37.726s  + 2.026s
14 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:37.727s  + 2.027s
15 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:37.834s  + 2.134s
16 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:37.844s  + 2.144s
17 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:37.860s  + 2.160s
18 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:38.294s  + 2.594s
19 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:38.319s  + 2.619s
20 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:38.349s  + 2.649s
21 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:38.363s  + 2.663s
22 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:38.720s  + 3.020s
23 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:38.807s  + 3.107s
24 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:39.114s  + 3.414s
25 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:39.243s  + 3.543s
26 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:39.775s  + 4.075s
27 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:40.001s  + 4.301s
28 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:40.013s  + 4.313s
29 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:40.094s  + 4.394s
30 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:40.150s  + 4.450s
31 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:40.553s  + 4.853s
32 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:41.084s  + 5.384s
33 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:42.043s  + 6.343s
34 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:42.284s  + 6.584s
35 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:42.693s  + 6.993s
36 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:42.911s  + 7.211s
37 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:42.919s  + 7.219s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:36.599s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:36.658s  + 0.059s
3 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:36.743s  + 0.144s
4 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:37.366s  + 0.767s
5 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:37.386s  + 0.787s
6 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:37.405s  + 0.806s
7 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:37.930s  + 1.331s
8 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:37.958s  + 1.359s
9 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:37.975s  + 1.376s
10 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:38.072s  + 1.473s
11 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:38.560s  + 1.961s
12 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:38.671s  + 2.072s
13 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:38.804s  + 2.205s
14 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:38.946s  + 2.347s
15 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:39.239s  + 2.640s
16 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:39.348s  + 2.749s
17 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:39.424s  + 2.825s
18 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:39.604s  + 3.005s
19 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:39.856s  + 3.257s
20 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:39.886s  + 3.287s
21 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:40.084s  + 3.485s
22 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:40.556s  + 3.957s
23 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:40.902s  + 4.303s
24 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:40.916s  + 4.317s
25 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:41.221s  + 4.622s
26 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:41.281s  + 4.682s
27 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:41.416s  + 4.817s
28 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:41.844s  + 5.245s
29 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:41.846s  + 5.247s
30 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:42.201s  + 5.602s
31 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:42.522s  + 5.923s
32 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:43.411s  + 6.812s
33 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:43.449s  + 6.850s
34 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:43.582s  + 6.983s
35 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:44.495s  + 7.896s
36 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:44.725s  + 8.126s
37 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:45.290s  + 8.691s