Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 55 | boat race: 2)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:43.640s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek2   1:43.781s  + 0.141s
3 Bridgerock  Marcin Żak   1:43.784s  + 0.144s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis3   1:43.849s  + 0.209s
5 Bridgerock  José Abi Jaudi   1:43.917s  + 0.277s
6 Bridgerock  Pavel Buhharin   1:43.941s  + 0.301s
7 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:44.109s  + 0.469s
8 Bridgerock  Toni Söyrinki   1:44.299s  + 0.659s
9 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:44.325s  + 0.685s
10 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:44.340s  + 0.700s
11 Bridgerock  András Bozóti   1:44.372s  + 0.732s
12 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:44.411s  + 0.771s
13 Michelini  Eduard Gindullin   1:44.415s  + 0.775s
14 Bridgerock  Ionut Surugiu   1:44.431s  + 0.791s
15 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:44.746s  + 1.106s
16 Hancock  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:44.845s  + 1.205s
17 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:45.074s  + 1.434s
18 Contimental  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:45.086s  + 1.446s
19 Contimental  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:45.137s  + 1.497s
20 Contimental  Stas Prost   1:45.319s  + 1.679s
21 Michelini  Jarosław Nowacki   1:45.341s  + 1.701s
22 Dunnolop  Rafal Kowalski   1:45.371s  + 1.731s
23 Hancock  Viktor Dyankov   1:45.443s  + 1.803s
24 Contimental  Julien Prado   1:45.540s  + 1.900s
25 Hancock  Maxim Kotov2   1:45.663s  + 2.023s
26 Hancock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:45.671s  + 2.031s
27 Hancock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:45.760s  + 2.120s
28 Contimental  Michael Keeney   1:45.897s  + 2.257s
29 Hancock  Aleksey Odegov   1:46.027s  + 2.387s
30 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:46.103s  + 2.463s
31 Hancock  Victor Kamennov   1:46.139s  + 2.499s
32 Hancock  Guy Smets   1:46.263s  + 2.623s
33 Hancock  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:46.296s  + 2.656s
34 Badyear  Aleksey Titarenko   1:46.387s  + 2.747s
35 Hancock  Nikolai Egorov   1:46.772s  + 3.132s
36 Hancock  Nuno Vicente   1:46.795s  + 3.155s
37 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:47.606s  + 3.966s
38 Avonn  Andrian Naidenov   1:47.747s  + 4.107s
39 Pipirelli  Horváth Sándor   1:49.896s  + 6.256s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Marcin Żak   1:45.084s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:45.204s  + 0.120s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis3   1:45.254s  + 0.170s
4 Bridgerock  José Abi Jaudi   1:45.345s  + 0.261s
5 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:45.452s  + 0.368s
6 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek2   1:45.714s  + 0.630s
7 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:45.803s  + 0.719s
8 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:45.990s  + 0.906s
9 Bridgerock  Toni Söyrinki   1:46.076s  + 0.992s
10 Michelini  Jarosław Nowacki   1:46.111s  + 1.027s
11 Hancock  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:46.142s  + 1.058s
12 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:46.218s  + 1.134s
13 Michelini  Eduard Gindullin   1:46.252s  + 1.168s
14 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:46.277s  + 1.193s
15 Hancock  Viktor Dyankov   1:46.289s  + 1.205s
16 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:46.314s  + 1.230s
17 Bridgerock  Pavel Buhharin   1:46.392s  + 1.308s
18 Bridgerock  Ionut Surugiu   1:46.408s  + 1.324s
19 Hancock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:46.479s  + 1.395s
20 Bridgerock  András Bozóti   1:46.494s  + 1.410s
21 Hancock  Aleksey Odegov   1:46.650s  + 1.566s
22 Contimental  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:46.678s  + 1.594s
23 Hancock  Guy Smets   1:46.704s  + 1.620s
24 Contimental  Stas Prost   1:46.732s  + 1.648s
25 Hancock  Maxim Kotov2   1:46.736s  + 1.652s
26 Contimental  Julien Prado   1:46.759s  + 1.675s
27 Dunnolop  Rafal Kowalski   1:47.341s  + 2.257s
28 Hancock  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:47.394s  + 2.310s
29 Hancock  Nuno Vicente   1:47.428s  + 2.344s
30 Hancock  Victor Kamennov   1:47.531s  + 2.447s
31 Hancock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:47.626s  + 2.542s
32 Contimental  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:47.832s  + 2.748s
33 Hancock  Nikolai Egorov   1:47.957s  + 2.873s
34 Contimental  Michael Keeney   1:48.147s  + 3.063s
35 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:48.233s  + 3.149s
36 Badyear  Aleksey Titarenko   1:48.411s  + 3.327s
37 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:48.567s  + 3.483s
38 Avonn  Andrian Naidenov   1:48.962s  + 3.878s
39 Pipirelli  Horváth Sándor   1:52.331s  + 7.247s