Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 57 | boat race: 2)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Florencia Caro   1:34.354s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:35.648s  + 1.294s
3 Bridgerock  Aleksey Odegov   1:35.851s  + 1.497s
4 Michelini  Andrea Squizzato   1:36.302s  + 1.948s
5 Bridgerock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:36.375s  + 2.021s
6 Bridgerock  Gary Partridge   1:36.467s  + 2.113s
7 Bridgerock  Andrew King   1:36.478s  + 2.124s
8 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:36.504s  + 2.150s
9 Hancock  Nikolay Ivanov   1:36.778s  + 2.424s
10 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:36.822s  + 2.468s
11 Hancock  Christos Bobolis3   1:36.895s  + 2.541s
12 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:37.008s  + 2.654s
13 Hancock  Robin Goodey   1:37.042s  + 2.688s
14 Hancock  Rafael Mantovani   1:37.043s  + 2.689s
15 Hancock  Abdullah Kasapoglu   1:37.071s  + 2.717s
16 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:37.100s  + 2.746s
17 Dunnolop  Roland Postle4   1:37.123s  + 2.769s
18 Dunnolop  Paul Gardiner   1:37.183s  + 2.829s
19 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:37.234s  + 2.880s
20 Hancock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:37.290s  + 2.936s
21 Hancock  Erwin Verkade   1:37.430s  + 3.076s
22 Dunnolop  Michał Wilczyński   1:37.609s  + 3.255s
23 Hancock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:37.655s  + 3.301s
24 Hancock  Andriy Dyadkovich   1:37.664s  + 3.310s
25 Dunnolop  Eduard Gindullin   1:37.723s  + 3.369s
26 Contimental  Toni Söyrinki   1:37.822s  + 3.468s
27 Hancock  Aris Tsipras   1:37.822s  + 3.468s
28 Dunnolop  Mert Büyükakar   1:37.853s  + 3.499s
29 Contimental  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:37.869s  + 3.515s
30 Hancock  Jan Velske   1:37.884s  + 3.530s
31 Hancock  Krisztián Veinperl   1:37.891s  + 3.537s
32 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:37.958s  + 3.604s
33 Hancock  Stas Prost   1:38.140s  + 3.786s
34 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:38.240s  + 3.886s
35 Pipirelli  Mehdi El Fathy   1:38.510s  + 4.156s
36 Contimental  Jarosław Nowacki   1:38.523s  + 4.169s
37 Pipirelli  Andrej Rilke   1:38.759s  + 4.405s
38 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:38.829s  + 4.475s
39 Pipirelli  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:49.197s  + 14.843s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Florencia Caro   1:35.016s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:36.345s  + 1.329s
3 Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:36.349s  + 1.333s
4 Bridgerock  Gary Partridge   1:36.495s  + 1.479s
5 Dunnolop  Roland Postle4   1:36.740s  + 1.724s
6 Michelini  Andrea Squizzato   1:36.921s  + 1.905s
7 Hancock  Christos Bobolis3   1:37.076s  + 2.060s
8 Bridgerock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:37.167s  + 2.151s
9 Bridgerock  Andrew King   1:37.288s  + 2.272s
10 Hancock  Erwin Verkade   1:37.551s  + 2.535s
11 Bridgerock  Aleksey Odegov   1:37.655s  + 2.639s
12 Dunnolop  Paul Gardiner   1:37.750s  + 2.734s
13 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:37.810s  + 2.794s
14 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:37.873s  + 2.857s
15 Hancock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:37.968s  + 2.952s
16 Hancock  Rafael Mantovani   1:37.992s  + 2.976s
17 Hancock  Abdullah Kasapoglu   1:38.118s  + 3.102s
18 Contimental  Toni Söyrinki   1:38.166s  + 3.150s
19 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:38.239s  + 3.223s
20 Hancock  Nikolay Ivanov   1:38.259s  + 3.243s
21 Dunnolop  Mert Büyükakar   1:38.295s  + 3.279s
22 Hancock  Robin Goodey   1:38.319s  + 3.303s
23 Dunnolop  Michał Wilczyński   1:38.347s  + 3.331s
24 Dunnolop  Eduard Gindullin   1:38.687s  + 3.671s
25 Hancock  Jan Velske   1:38.708s  + 3.692s
26 Contimental  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:38.740s  + 3.724s
27 Hancock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:38.822s  + 3.806s
28 Hancock  Krisztián Veinperl   1:38.829s  + 3.813s
29 Hancock  Stas Prost   1:38.844s  + 3.828s
30 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:38.846s  + 3.830s
31 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:38.938s  + 3.922s
32 Hancock  Aris Tsipras   1:38.976s  + 3.960s
33 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:39.162s  + 4.146s
34 Hancock  Andriy Dyadkovich   1:39.225s  + 4.209s
35 Contimental  Jarosław Nowacki   1:39.280s  + 4.264s
36 Pipirelli  Andrej Rilke   1:39.445s  + 4.429s
37 Pipirelli  Mehdi El Fathy   1:39.638s  + 4.622s
38 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:40.494s  + 5.478s
39 Pipirelli  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:41.424s  + 6.408s