Boat race summ'ry (Course: Sochi | Challenge: 72 | Boat race: 9 | Class: All)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Select class:

# Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name (Squadron) Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. 01. +2 +2 Michelini   Jan Velske (E) 1h32:47.805 53 2 1:41.943 200.50km/h 11.875s
02. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Nevzat Kasapoglu (E) + 13.309 53 3 1:42.079 200.02km/h 13.471s
03. 03. -2 -2 Badyear   Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (E) + 42.447 53 3 1:42.299 198.99km/h 13.095s
04. 04. +8 +8 Contimental   Alex Ilushenko (E) + 42.952 53 2 1:42.759 198.97km/h 16.525s
05. 05. -1 -1 Michelini   Roland Postle7 (E) + 50.203 53 3 1:42.670 198.71km/h 13.271s
06. 06. +2 +2 Badyear   Alan Horsley (E) + 1:05.296 53 2 1:43.056 198.18km/h 16.858s
07. 07. -1 -1 Badyear   Wouter Teuwen (E) + 1:16.858 53 3 1:42.623 197.77km/h 18.783s
08. 08. -1 -1 Badyear   Mindaugas Bauža (E) + 1:19.592 53 3 1:42.370 197.68km/h 17.181s
09. 09. +8 +8 Badyear   Theodosis Vogiatzis (E) + 1:23.116 53 3 1:42.271 197.55km/h 17.090s
10. 10. +3 +3 Contimental   Ahmet Sonverdi (E) + 1:31.363 53 3 1:43.106 197.27km/h 13.227s
11. 11. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Christos Bobolis4 (E) + 1:31.391 53 3 1:43.309 197.26km/h 12.995s
12. 12. +2 +2 Badyear   Atis Praudins (E) + 1:32.177 53 2 1:43.351 197.24km/h 14.627s
13. 01. +6 +6 Contimental   Marek Popławski (M3) + 1:36.406 53 2 1:43.469 197.09km/h 23.101s
14. 13. -3 -3 Hancock   Łukasz Dudek1 (E) + 1:39.680 53 3 1:43.427 196.98km/h 15.746s
15. 14. +7 +7 Badyear   Ivan Stiva (E) + 1:42.392 53 2 1:43.150 196.88km/h 19.751s
16. 01. +4 +4 Badyear   Adam Szabo (M5) + 1:53.860 53 2 1:43.507 196.48km/h 20.610s
17. 02. +1 +1 Badyear   Sam Norris (M3) + 2:00.289 53 2 1:43.552 196.26km/h 18.837s
18. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Pablo Fernandez (M5) + 2:10.180 53 3 1:42.827 195.92km/h 15.994s
19. 15. -10 -10 Hancock   Goran Slunjski (E) + 2:10.749 52 4 1:43.322 195.90km/h 16.795s
20. 03. -2 -2 Badyear   Bernard Bontjer (M5) + 2:15.448 53 3 1:42.771 195.74km/h 18.490s
21. 01. +3 +3 Badyear   Sinan Bahadir (M4) + 2:20.334 53 2 1:44.000 195.57km/h 18.467s
22. 01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jasper Coosemans (M2) + 2:21.702 53 2 1:43.707 195.53km/h 18.068s
23. 02. +1 +1 Badyear   Vitaliy Repetsky (M4) + 2:22.073 53 3 1:43.486 195.51km/h 16.605s
24. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Toni Söyrinki (M1) + 2:22.659 53 3 1:42.888 195.49km/h 18.184s
25. 03. +2 +2 Badyear   Sean Hillier (M4) + 2:22.667 53 2 1:44.421 195.49km/h 18.683s
26. 16. +2 +2 Badyear   Leandro Sereno7 (E) + 2:24.296 52 2 1:44.596 195.44km/h 15.969s
27. 02. +1 +1 Michelini   Troy Sheahen (M2) + 2:24.677 53 3 1:43.257 195.42km/h 15.177s
28. 04. +2 +2 Badyear   Kristoffer Johnsson (M5) + 2:26.073 53 3 1:43.308 195.38km/h 16.995s
29. 02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Andrej Rilke (M1) + 2:27.254 53 2 1:43.914 195.34km/h 18.599s
30. 03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Joel Viitikko (M3) + 2:34.317 53 3 1:43.555 195.10km/h 17.864s
31. 04. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Ross Proud (M3) + 2:36.647 53 2 1:45.047 195.02km/h 17.699s
32. 17. -8 -8 Badyear   George Slater (E) + 2:38.075 52 2 1:45.200 194.97km/h 15.768s
33. 01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Florencia Caro (P18) + 2:38.799 53 2 1:45.155 194.94km/h 19.593s
34. 05. -1 -1 Michelini   Emmanuel Manfre (M5) + 2:43.205 53 2 1:45.300 194.79km/h 18.273s
35. 04. -3 -3 Badyear   John Ibbotson (M4) + 2:44.042 53 2 1:45.390 194.76km/h 18.039s
36. 05. -3 -3 Yokomama   Lee Harding (M4) + 2:44.380 53 2 1:44.605 194.75km/h 18.398s
37. 05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Guillaume Delamarre (M3) + 2:46.145 53 3 1:43.640 194.69km/h 16.070s
38. 06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Bert Huylebroeck (M5) + 2:46.372 53 2 1:45.404 194.69km/h 19.918s
39. 03. +1 +1 Badyear   Zygmunt Ząb (M2) + 2:47.336 53 2 1:44.820 194.65km/h 19.256s
40. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Tom Frederickx (M2) + 2:48.115 53 3 1:44.427 194.63km/h 18.513s
41. 06. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ayman Daher (M3) + 2:48.178 53 2 1:44.200 194.62km/h 20.861s
42. 18. +5 +5 Contimental   Rogerio Mandler (E) + 2:48.189 52 3 1:44.257 194.62km/h 14.930s
43. 07. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Fernando Sosa (M5) + 2:49.526 53 2 1:45.628 194.58km/h 20.823s
44. 08. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Simone Pasqualoni (M5) + 2:50.842 53 2 1:45.226 194.53km/h 21.195s
45. 06. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Gino Falco (M4) + 2:51.448 53 2 1:45.550 194.51km/h 20.288s
46. 07. +3 +3 Badyear   Tony Cullen (M4) + 2:52.178 53 2 1:44.216 194.49km/h 18.482s
47. 19. +1 +1 Badyear   Paweł Zaburski (E) + 2:52.246 52 2 1:45.229 194.49km/h 18.050s
48. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Pedro Nazaré (P1) + 2:52.414 53 3 1:45.176 194.48km/h 15.001s
49. 07. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Jenne Breugelmans (M3) + 2:52.577 53 2 1:44.940 194.47km/h 19.079s
50. 05. +5 +5 Badyear   Hans Mörtsjö (M2) + 2:55.372 53 2 1:44.334 194.38km/h 18.943s
51. 06. +5 +5 Contimental   Ilya Vedenikov (M2) + 2:55.397 53 2 1:44.467 194.38km/h 20.420s
52. 08. -6 -6 Yokomama   Joaquín Quintana (M3) + 2:55.908 53 3 1:44.953 194.36km/h 17.876s
53. 09. +11 +11 Badyear   Leo Leal (M5) + 2:57.016 53 2 1:44.721 194.32km/h 21.163s
54. 07. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Dusan Sevarlic (M2) + 2:57.435 53 2 1:44.717 194.31km/h 18.759s
55. 03. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Jimmy De Roy (M1) + 2:59.400 53 2 1:45.159 194.24km/h 17.367s
56. 08. -2 -2 Yokomama   Alix Martin (M2) + 3:03.405 53 2 1:44.907 194.11km/h 15.731s
57. 20. +2 +2 Badyear   Carlos Esparza (E) + 3:05.555 52 3 1:44.859 194.04km/h 15.981s
58. 09. +3 +3 Badyear   Bronek Obarewicz (M3) + 3:05.695 53 2 1:45.294 194.03km/h 20.696s
59. 10. +5 +5 Badyear   Mike Leone (M3) + 3:05.989 53 2 1:44.469 194.02km/h 21.062s
60. 09. +7 +7 Badyear   Vsevolod Demydov2 (M2) + 3:07.373 53 2 1:45.020 193.97km/h 21.623s
61. 11. +3 +3 Badyear   Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo (M3) + 3:08.485 53 2 1:44.780 193.94km/h 18.161s
62. 10. +3 +3 Badyear   Mihail Golovanov (M2) + 3:09.880 53 2 1:44.755 193.89km/h 18.098s
63. 10. -1 -1 Badyear   Kostas Laskaridis (M5) + 3:10.443 53 3 1:45.098 193.87km/h 16.736s
64. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Rimantas Sagatas2 (P20) + 3:11.640 53 2 1:45.012 193.83km/h 18.209s
65. 01. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Farcy Génel (P15) + 3:12.165 53 2 1:44.930 193.81km/h 22.652s
66. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Michail Ivanov (P24) + 3:12.672 53 2 1:44.687 193.80km/h 21.438s
67. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Joachim Rang (P21) + 3:13.097 53 2 1:44.598 193.78km/h 20.781s
68. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Adrian Skrobiński (P10) + 3:13.174 53 2 1:45.309 193.78km/h 17.562s
69. 21. -6 -6 Hancock   Božidar Topčić (E) + 3:14.016 52 2 1:45.800 193.75km/h 19.276s
70. 12. -6 -6 Yokomama   Kamal Naoui (M3) + 3:14.519 53 2 1:46.007 193.73km/h 20.132s
71. 04. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Bora Janić (M1) + 3:17.904 53 2 1:45.752 193.62km/h 20.978s
72. 01. +2 +2 Badyear   Michel Lemaire (P8) + 3:20.560 53 2 1:45.245 193.53km/h 20.132s
73. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Michał Poznański (P2) + 3:20.597 53 2 1:45.261 193.53km/h 18.507s
74. 13. -3 -3 Yokomama   Twig Fahaji (M3) + 3:20.976 53 2 1:44.710 193.52km/h 21.616s
75. 05. +5 +5 Yokomama   Sergei Gordov (M1) + 3:21.150 53 2 1:44.799 193.51km/h 17.337s
76. 11. +6 +6 Badyear   Juliano Matzenbacher (M5) + 3:21.308 53 2 1:44.676 193.51km/h 17.795s
77. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Antonio Gattulli (P23) + 3:21.441 53 2 1:45.292 193.50km/h 16.492s
78. 14. -3 -3 Yokomama   Alexander Kunze (M3) + 3:21.473 53 3 1:45.306 193.50km/h 14.048s
79. 11. +3 +3 Badyear   Jean-Philippe Teilliet (M2) + 3:23.748 53 2 1:46.162 193.42km/h 17.611s
80. 12. -2 -2 Yokomama   Steffen Holm (M5) + 3:24.082 53 2 1:45.636 193.41km/h 15.313s
81. 12. +8 +8 Badyear   Vass István (M2) + 3:24.211 53 2 1:44.402 193.41km/h 22.555s
82. 13. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Gábor Tóth (M5) + 3:25.785 53 3 1:44.725 193.36km/h 17.016s
83. 01. +2 +2 Badyear   Daniel Comalada (P16) + 3:28.718 53 3 1:44.491 193.26km/h 16.948s
84. 13. -8 -8 Badyear   Maxim Kotov2 (M2) + 3:28.964 53 2 1:45.911 193.25km/h 17.912s
85. 06. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Viktor Dyankov (M1) + 3:29.069 53 2 1:45.815 193.25km/h 18.659s
86. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Alberto Perez (P2) + 3:29.384 53 2 1:45.424 193.24km/h 20.302s
87. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Geoff Atkin (P16) + 3:29.963 53 3 1:45.177 193.22km/h 17.985s
88. 03. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Rafael Marques (P2) + 3:29.968 53 2 1:46.303 193.22km/h 20.079s
89. 22. +13 +13 Contimental   Dmitry Nechitailo (E) + 3:31.061 51 2 1:44.896 193.18km/h 15.729s
90. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Simone Rossi (P17) + 3:31.731 53 2 1:46.338 193.16km/h 17.254s
91. 01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Stefan Leinsinger (P3) + 3:31.927 53 2 1:45.894 193.15km/h 16.560s
92. 08. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Kristijan Mihovic (M4) + 3:32.775 53 2 1:44.508 193.12km/h 18.459s
93. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Stefan Gommans (P20) + 3:33.004 53 3 1:44.857 193.11km/h 17.701s
94. 15. -2 -2 Contimental   Robertas Petniūnas (M3) + 3:33.493 52 2 1:45.836 193.10km/h 19.675s
95. 14. +8 +8 Badyear   Brigitta Balázsi (M5) + 3:33.925 53 2 1:45.663 193.08km/h 21.130s
96. 16. +1 +1 Yokomama   Guillaume Pages (M3) + 3:34.032 52 2 1:45.741 193.08km/h 15.703s
97. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Pablo Navarrete (P25) + 3:34.091 53 3 1:45.710 193.08km/h 17.526s
98. 02. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Zsolt Sudár (P1) + 3:34.214 53 2 1:45.084 193.07km/h 20.814s
99. 02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Mantas Sestokas (P25) + 3:34.813 53 2 1:45.344 193.05km/h 18.623s
100. 07. +6 +6 Badyear   Melando Tasoso (M1) + 3:35.474 53 2 1:45.770 193.03km/h 16.890s
101. 23. +3 +3 Contimental   Ricardo Vidal (E) + 3:35.851 51 2 1:46.039 193.02km/h 14.950s
102. 01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Fabio Corio (P12) + 3:37.994 53 2 1:45.078 192.95km/h 17.491s
103. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Leo Fischetti (P14) + 3:38.836 53 2 1:45.250 192.92km/h 19.979s
104. 17. +5 +5 Yokomama   David Jones-Winkley (M3) + 3:38.994 52 2 1:45.698 192.91km/h 18.773s
105. 09. +2 +2 Badyear   Martino Colombo (M4) + 3:39.049 53 2 1:46.141 192.91km/h 16.512s
106. 01. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Stuart Alger (P9) + 3:39.588 53 2 1:45.713 192.90km/h 19.707s
107. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Aleksandar Aleksandrov (P3) + 3:41.156 53 3 1:45.642 192.84km/h 18.896s
108. 10. +9 +9 Contimental   Sergey Shinkevich (M4) + 3:41.263 53 2 1:46.157 192.84km/h 17.248s
109. 11. -3 -3 Badyear   Paul Dove (M4) + 3:41.626 53 1 1:46.801 192.83km/h 18.713s
110. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mirko Lupidi (P6) + 3:43.196 53 2 1:46.425 192.77km/h 21.316s
111. 15. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Karl-Martin Müür (M5) + 3:44.198 52 2 1:44.523 192.74km/h 17.169s
112. 01. +2 +2 Badyear   Michail Piyanzin (P7) + 3:45.304 53 2 1:45.892 192.70km/h 20.549s
113. 12. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Lorenzo Rodrigues (M4) + 3:45.701 53 2 1:45.706 192.69km/h 16.710s
114. 24. +5 +5 Contimental   Peter Both (E) + 3:45.822 51 2 1:46.104 192.69km/h 15.166s
115. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Eoin Farrelly (P18) + 3:46.603 53 3 1:45.437 192.66km/h 19.318s
116. 03. +2 +2 Badyear   Károly Pintér (P20) + 3:47.315 53 2 1:45.611 192.64km/h 17.998s
117. 25. +5 +5 Hancock   Oliver Radna (E) + 3:47.883 51 2 1:45.750 192.62km/h 14.780s
118. 14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Konstantin Sobolev (M2) + 3:48.336 53 2 1:46.696 192.60km/h 16.191s
119. 13. Nay changin' ±0 Avonn   James Hitchen (M4) + 3:49.093 53 2 1:46.417 192.58km/h 16.455s
120. 08. +13 +13 Dunnolop   Rogério Araken (M1) + 3:50.607 53 2 1:45.782 192.53km/h 16.212s
121. 18. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Hugo Andrade (M3) + 3:50.715 52 2 1:45.181 192.52km/h 18.699s
122. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Bernardo Folhadela (P14) + 3:50.973 53 2 1:46.921 192.52km/h 19.862s
123. 19. -10 -10 Badyear   Sven Bojkowski (M3) + 3:51.902 52 3 1:44.447 192.49km/h 16.892s
124. 03. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Zoltán Zelei (P16) + 3:52.201 53 2 1:45.909 192.48km/h 17.971s
125. 03. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Roman Maksimenkov (P25) + 3:52.588 53 3 1:45.144 192.46km/h 17.244s
126. 02. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Vitor Novo (P10) + 3:52.656 53 3 1:44.871 192.46km/h 16.957s
127. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Nick Tsagarakis (P6) + 3:53.360 53 3 1:44.980 192.44km/h 19.879s
128. 14. +4 +4 Badyear   Leonel Rey (M4) + 3:53.413 53 2 1:45.401 192.44km/h 21.188s
129. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Juan Pablo Romagnoni (P15) + 3:53.592 53 2 1:45.444 192.43km/h 18.068s
130. 15. +5 +5 Badyear   Dominik Krowiak (M4) + 3:53.721 53 2 1:45.753 192.43km/h 15.733s
131. 09. -5 -5 Yokomama   Sam Wainwright (M1) + 3:53.856 53 3 1:45.885 192.42km/h 17.628s
132. 15. +17 +17 Badyear   Quentin Levasseur (M2) + 3:54.069 53 1 1:46.998 192.41km/h 23.340s
133. 16. -4 -4 Yokomama   Fabián Ré (M5) + 3:54.345 52 2 1:45.273 192.40km/h 22.131s
134. 02. +2 +2 Badyear   Joan Centellas (P7) + 3:54.450 53 3 1:44.783 192.40km/h 17.203s
135. 01. +7 +7 Badyear   Andrey Bolshakov (P22) + 3:54.683 53 1 1:46.192 192.39km/h 19.255s
136. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Alessio Vagnoni (P22) + 3:54.747 53 3 1:45.775 192.39km/h 17.321s
137. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Andreas Ramann (M1) + 3:54.838 53 2 1:46.070 192.39km/h 18.474s
138. 11. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Mateusz Górny (M1) + 3:54.849 53 2 1:45.868 192.39km/h 19.212s
139. 02. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   James Brown (P9) + 3:55.971 53 2 1:46.752 192.35km/h 20.337s
140. 01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Béla Hoffmann (P5) + 3:56.228 53 2 1:46.488 192.34km/h 21.432s
141. 03. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Dirk Stieger (P18) + 3:57.078 53 2 1:45.411 192.31km/h 18.057s
142. 20. -4 -4 Badyear   Mikko Suhonen (M3) + 3:57.341 52 3 1:46.117 192.31km/h 17.757s
143. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Ferenc Koncz (P16) + 3:57.810 53 3 1:45.798 192.29km/h 19.092s
144. 16. -4 -4 Badyear   Apostolis Goutzos (M4) + 3:57.822 53 3 1:45.583 192.29km/h 15.816s
145. 12. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Konrad Lasak (M1) + 3:58.158 53 2 1:45.476 192.28km/h 17.673s
146. 05. +6 +6 Yokomama   Jorge Luiz Filho (P16) + 3:58.243 53 2 1:46.637 192.28km/h 20.715s
147. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Klas Britse (P20) + 3:58.246 53 2 1:46.806 192.28km/h 18.227s
148. 17. +7 +7 Contimental   Tibor Csábi (M5) + 3:58.322 52 2 1:45.960 192.27km/h 25.056s
149. 04. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Giorgio Aspesi (P2) + 3:58.399 53 3 1:45.696 192.27km/h 19.837s
150. 01. +3 +3 Badyear   Bruno Scopelliti (P19) + 3:58.534 53 2 1:46.148 192.27km/h 19.329s
151. 05. -1 -1 Badyear   Max Lucchesi (P2) + 3:58.709 53 2 1:46.919 192.26km/h 17.453s
152. 02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Jens Frostrup (P19) + 3:59.491 53 2 1:46.424 192.23km/h 18.944s
153. 26. -10 -10 Michelini   Fabien Massard (E) + 3:59.935 51 3 1:46.074 192.22km/h 16.184s
154. 16. +9 +9 Badyear   Daniele Magnani (M2) + 3:59.952 53 2 1:44.810 192.22km/h 21.422s
155. 27. -2 -2 Hancock   Luca Dotti (E) + 4:00.258 51 2 1:46.227 192.21km/h 16.270s
156. 28. +6 +6 Contimental   Ivan Lukovkin (E) + 4:00.863 51 2 1:46.281 192.19km/h 17.688s
157. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Manuel Muench (P21) + 4:00.895 53 3 1:44.704 192.19km/h 17.941s
158. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Alexei Malkin (P11) + 4:01.665 53 3 1:45.298 192.16km/h 15.904s
159. 02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Valtteri Manninen (P8) + 4:01.990 53 2 1:46.236 192.15km/h 22.808s
160. 13. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Andrew King (M1) + 4:02.767 53 2 1:46.643 192.13km/h 19.512s
161. 03. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Kaiko Kell (P9) + 4:03.007 53 2 1:47.143 192.12km/h 18.276s
162. 17. -3 -3 Yokomama   Niels Wolters (M4) + 4:03.038 53 2 1:46.681 192.12km/h 21.032s
163. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Philippe Calaan (P9) + 4:03.336 53 3 1:45.877 192.11km/h 18.241s
164. 01. +1 +1 Hancock   Stuart Foster (P4) + 4:03.492 53 2 1:46.246 192.10km/h 21.208s
165. 02. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Zoltán Zsifkó (P4) + 4:03.666 53 2 1:46.708 192.10km/h 17.689s
166. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jose Salas (P3) + 4:03.741 53 3 1:46.163 192.09km/h 17.499s
167. 05. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Michael Keeney (P20) + 4:04.013 53 3 1:44.482 192.08km/h 17.887s
168. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Petr Cejka (P23) + 4:04.037 53 2 1:45.490 192.08km/h 16.556s
169. 21. -3 -3 Yokomama   Armenio Santos (M3) + 4:04.087 52 3 1:45.548 192.08km/h 18.599s
170. 06. +2 +2 Badyear   Marco Verati (P20) + 4:04.115 53 2 1:45.137 192.08km/h 19.765s
171. 17. -10 -10 Yokomama   Robin Goodey (M2) + 4:04.973 53 3 1:45.967 192.05km/h 18.253s
172. 18. +4 +4 Yokomama   Argiris Mamplekos (M2) + 4:05.303 53 2 1:45.748 192.04km/h 17.389s
173. 03. -2 -2 Yokomama   David Michler (P8) + 4:05.317 53 2 1:46.275 192.04km/h 16.976s
174. 03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Olver Hernández (P19) + 4:06.494 53 2 1:45.954 192.00km/h 17.372s
175. 04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Marcos Barizon (P25) + 4:06.678 53 2 1:46.462 192.00km/h 17.218s
176. 03. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Guilherme Franco (P22) + 4:07.038 53 3 1:44.640 191.98km/h 19.192s
177. 18. +4 +4 Badyear   Juan Carlos Alonso (M4) + 4:07.103 52 2 1:45.480 191.98km/h 19.145s
178. 05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Sergey Sergeev (P9) + 4:07.553 53 2 1:45.926 191.97km/h 18.037s
179. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Stephen Brooks (P14) + 4:08.029 53 2 1:45.993 191.95km/h 17.640s
180. 14. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Frédéric Pierret (M1) + 4:08.365 52 2 1:45.391 191.94km/h 17.991s
181. 03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Greg Tierney (P7) + 4:08.870 53 3 1:46.298 191.92km/h 17.768s
182. 03. +3 +3 Avonn   Andrian Naidenov (P1) + 4:09.173 53 2 1:46.929 191.91km/h 20.371s
183. 03. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Emil Kwiatkowski (P4) + 4:10.062 53 3 1:46.178 191.88km/h 16.441s
184. 03. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Daniel Couto (P23) + 4:10.688 53 2 1:46.468 191.86km/h 16.738s
185. 19. -4 -4 Yokomama   Christer Andersson (M2) + 4:10.932 52 2 1:47.001 191.86km/h 16.616s
186. 04. -2 -2 Badyear   Miel Soeterbroek (P19) + 4:11.158 53 2 1:47.074 191.85km/h 17.621s
187. 29. -5 -5 Yokomama   Ivan Andjelic (E) + 4:11.455 51 2 1:46.131 191.84km/h 18.536s
188. 04. +4 +4 Badyear   Andriy Dyadkovich (P23) + 4:11.863 53 2 1:46.071 191.83km/h 19.632s
189. 05. -2 -2 Badyear   Michael Jones (P25) + 4:12.022 53 3 1:45.945 191.82km/h 16.703s
190. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Joel Trekane (P1) + 4:12.186 53 2 1:45.943 191.81km/h 17.991s
191. 06. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Martin Pospíšil (P16) + 4:13.326 53 2 1:46.891 191.78km/h 18.574s
192. 03. +1 +1 Yokomama   Roberto Schumacher (P21) + 4:13.376 53 2 1:47.255 191.78km/h 19.964s
193. 04. +3 +3 Badyear   Guido Simonetta (P21) + 4:13.527 53 2 1:46.709 191.77km/h 18.225s
194. 04. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Mike Kreisz (P18) + 4:14.101 53 2 1:46.035 191.75km/h 24.347s
195. 05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Oleg Pokhilko (P21) + 4:14.360 53 2 1:46.621 191.74km/h 21.958s
196. 20. +10 +10 Badyear   Yiánnis Gripáris (M2) + 4:14.616 52 2 1:46.584 191.73km/h 16.540s
197. 04. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Alex Alonso (P3) + 4:14.655 53 2 1:46.809 191.73km/h 19.288s
198. 02. +9 +9 Dunnolop   José Abi Jaudi (P12) + 4:14.727 53 2 1:47.110 191.73km/h 21.026s
199. 06. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Damian Mikuszewski (P21) + 4:14.905 53 3 1:45.302 191.73km/h 20.939s
200. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Kévin Vallée (P12) + 4:14.944 53 3 1:46.004 191.72km/h 22.401s
201. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Krasimir Nanchev (P5) + 4:14.968 53 2 1:47.286 191.72km/h 19.125s
202. 21. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Damian Zglinicki (M2) + 4:15.061 52 2 1:46.583 191.72km/h 15.622s
203. 15. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Olivier Recouvreur (M1) + 4:15.156 52 2 1:46.117 191.72km/h 18.671s
204. 18. +16 +16 Badyear   Luciano Kirst (M5) + 4:15.171 52 1 1:46.567 191.72km/h 20.626s
205. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ricardo Freitas (P4) + 4:15.343 53 2 1:47.115 191.71km/h 19.916s
206. 07. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Juan Manuel Collova (P16) + 4:15.357 53 2 1:45.759 191.71km/h 20.474s
207. 19. -4 -4 Badyear   Asdrúbal Corral (M4) + 4:15.479 52 2 1:46.480 191.71km/h 17.813s
208. 20. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Adele Siracusa (M4) + 4:15.915 52 2 1:46.473 191.69km/h 19.128s
209. 19. -1 -1 Badyear   Michal Presinsky (M5) + 4:16.081 52 3 1:45.995 191.69km/h 17.285s
210. 03. -2 -2 Badyear   Leonardo Fiorotto (P15) + 4:16.593 53 2 1:46.496 191.67km/h 17.840s
211. 03. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Franco Sandoval (P10) + 4:17.429 53 2 1:45.669 191.64km/h 18.485s
212. 21. -12 -12 Yokomama   Lorenzo Di Buono (M4) + 4:17.523 52 3 1:46.283 191.64km/h 17.568s
213. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Gabriel Naya (P13) + 4:17.721 53 2 1:46.417 191.63km/h 19.048s
214. 06. +4 +4 Yokomama   Walid Obeid (P9) + 4:17.866 53 2 1:46.924 191.63km/h 22.482s
215. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Harsh Sheth (P10) + 4:18.020 53 2 1:47.078 191.62km/h 21.246s
216. 22. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Pavel Pobirovski (M2) + 4:18.118 52 2 1:45.482 191.62km/h 20.759s
217. 05. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Jeffrey Decoopman (P10) + 4:18.277 53 2 1:45.676 191.61km/h 18.798s
218. 02. +2 +2 Badyear   Volodymyr Stanislavsky (P11) + 4:18.872 53 2 1:47.330 191.59km/h 20.286s
219. 07. -1 -1 Yokomama   Rowie Halcon (P21) + 4:19.107 53 2 1:46.886 191.59km/h 19.826s
220. 05. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Jim Panoushs (P1) + 4:19.378 53 2 1:45.485 191.58km/h 24.185s
221. 02. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Michele Miksche (P24) + 4:19.840 53 2 1:46.018 191.56km/h 19.033s
222. 02. +4 +4 Yokomama   James Berriman (P13) + 4:19.997 53 1 1:46.559 191.56km/h 20.028s
223. 03. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Mario Gomez (P6) + 4:20.443 53 2 1:46.453 191.54km/h 19.912s
224. 06. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Andrea Frenna (P1) + 4:20.477 53 2 1:46.489 191.54km/h 19.438s
225. 03. +6 +6 Yokomama   Jean-françois Canal (P5) + 4:20.482 53 2 1:47.215 191.54km/h 21.901s
226. 07. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Jakab Zoltan (P1) + 4:20.526 53 2 1:46.125 191.54km/h 22.986s
227. 04. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Mark McTaggart (P15) + 4:20.747 53 2 1:47.054 191.53km/h 19.712s
228. 05. -2 -2 Yokomama   Sergey Ved (P19) + 4:22.227 53 2 1:46.381 191.48km/h 20.151s
229. 05. +3 +3 Michelini   Andrea Iacoponi (P18) + 4:22.933 53 2 1:46.106 191.46km/h 18.689s
230. 03. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Edgar Pinho (P11) + 4:23.206 53 2 1:47.124 191.45km/h 21.461s
231. 04. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Diogo Abdalla (P11) + 4:23.700 53 2 1:46.158 191.44km/h 19.676s
232. 06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Thomas Mckeown (P25) + 4:24.256 53 2 1:45.691 191.42km/h 21.376s
233. 08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Daniel Douglas (P21) + 4:24.480 53 2 1:46.984 191.41km/h 21.139s
234. 16. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Piotr Wrona (M1) + 4:24.670 52 2 1:46.474 191.40km/h 18.004s
235. 09. +2 +2 Yokomama   Martynas Bražėnas (P21) + 4:25.106 53 2 1:46.960 191.39km/h 17.450s
236. 06. -1 -1 Yokomama   Stephane Verly (P2) + 4:25.750 53 2 1:47.268 191.37km/h 17.525s
237. 22. +4 +4 Contimental   Felix Horch (M3) + 4:25.903 52 2 1:46.708 191.36km/h 17.216s
238. 04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Nikolay Borzenkov (P12) + 4:26.058 53 3 1:45.720 191.36km/h 17.091s
239. 17. +6 +6 Badyear   Paweł Grabowski (M1) + 4:26.206 52 2 1:46.307 191.35km/h 21.277s
240. 23. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Ivan Silva (M3) + 4:26.217 52 2 1:46.537 191.35km/h 16.594s
241. 20. +7 +7 Contimental   Stefano Prato (M5) + 4:26.571 52 2 1:46.071 191.34km/h 20.978s
242. 05. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Andreas Stangenberger (P23) + 4:26.777 53 2 1:46.324 191.34km/h 18.241s
243. 05. +2 +2 Badyear   Dávid Guti (P4) + 4:26.906 53 2 1:47.124 191.33km/h 22.410s
244. 21. -7 -7 Badyear   Bartosz Otworowski (M5) + 4:26.924 52 2 1:46.323 191.33km/h 14.657s
245. 06. -1 -1 Badyear   Silvio Botterini (P18) + 4:26.995 52 2 1:45.722 191.33km/h 19.059s
246. 04. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Paulo Morgado (P14) + 4:27.069 53 2 1:47.317 191.33km/h 21.653s
247. 05. +7 +7 Yokomama   Volodymyr Onyshchuk (P15) + 4:27.244 53 2 1:46.544 191.32km/h 18.604s
248. 05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Roman Lizogub (P14) + 4:27.315 53 2 1:47.210 191.32km/h 19.203s
249. 04. +16 +16 Dunnolop   Liudvikas Selmistraitis (P5) + 4:27.396 53 2 1:46.571 191.31km/h 21.460s
250. 07. +5 +5 Badyear   László Kovácsi (P25) + 4:27.543 53 2 1:46.729 191.31km/h 23.472s
251. 06. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Svetlana Shapovalova (P15) + 4:28.133 53 2 1:46.401 191.29km/h 17.334s
252. 04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Tomáš Vesely (P8) + 4:28.162 53 2 1:47.174 191.29km/h 21.557s
253. 22. +5 +5 Yokomama   Matthias Wegener (M4) + 4:28.233 52 2 1:46.120 191.29km/h 19.465s
254. 04. +3 +3 Badyear   Roberto Mariella (P6) + 4:28.301 53 2 1:46.237 191.29km/h 17.099s
255. 10. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Julio Asencio (P21) + 4:29.057 53 2 1:46.691 191.26km/h 20.433s
256. 18. +14 +14 Badyear   Bartek Nowak (M1) + 4:29.186 52 2 1:46.113 191.26km/h 19.323s
257. 05. -2 -2 Yokomama   Łukasz Rutkowski (P11) + 4:29.387 53 2 1:46.728 191.25km/h 19.473s
258. 22. -1 -1 Yokomama   Paul Williams (M5) + 4:29.484 52 2 1:46.996 191.25km/h 17.053s
259. 23. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Daniel Mason (M4) + 4:29.569 52 3 1:46.239 191.24km/h 18.797s
260. 19. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Rich Weaving (M1) + 4:29.719 52 3 1:44.771 191.24km/h 22.724s
261. 23. -14 -14 Yokomama   Roger Bergman (M2) + 4:30.265 52 3 1:46.553 191.22km/h 15.789s
262. 11. -6 -6 Yokomama   Francesco Cairola (P21) + 4:30.485 53 2 1:47.413 191.21km/h 19.926s
263. 06. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Tony Oliver (P14) + 4:30.671 53 2 1:46.406 191.21km/h 18.039s
264. 23. +3 +3 Yokomama   Joelson Gonçalves (M5) + 4:30.978 52 2 1:46.520 191.20km/h 23.491s
265. 08. +6 +6 Yokomama   Alberto Osio (P16) + 4:31.083 53 2 1:46.944 191.19km/h 16.514s
266. 09. -4 -4 Badyear   Tim Sewell (P16) + 4:31.283 53 2 1:46.052 191.19km/h 24.078s
267. 06. +1 +1 Yokomama   Rauno Tammel (P19) + 4:31.604 53 2 1:46.540 191.18km/h 19.208s
268. 20. +10 +10 Contimental   Doru Paraschiv (M1) + 4:31.718 52 2 1:46.859 191.17km/h 18.765s
269. 05. -4 -4 Yokomama   Peter Willmore (P3) + 4:31.916 53 3 1:45.642 191.17km/h 16.796s
270. 02. +4 +4 Yokomama   Pedro Jose Moreno (P17) + 4:32.160 53 2 1:46.227 191.16km/h 20.158s
271. 30. -11 -11 Contimental   Mike Baston (E) + 4:32.409 51 2 1:47.281 191.15km/h 16.190s
272. 04. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Paulo Pinto1 (P22) + 4:32.585 53 3 1:45.471 191.14km/h 20.790s
273. 07. +19 +19 Contimental   Alex Campos (P20) + 4:32.631 53 2 1:46.145 191.14km/h 18.441s
274. 31. -3 -3 Contimental   Radek Czech2 (E) + 4:32.788 51 2 1:47.036 191.14km/h 19.730s
275. 06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Igor Pererva (P10) + 4:32.852 53 2 1:47.066 191.14km/h 16.101s
276. 08. -4 -4 Yokomama   Martin Granö (P20) + 4:32.934 53 3 1:45.835 191.13km/h 19.768s
277. 06. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Diego Vidotto (P3) + 4:33.028 53 2 1:46.783 191.13km/h 19.815s
278. 06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Brice Meyer (P23) + 4:33.064 53 2 1:47.455 191.13km/h 18.294s
279. 07. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Giordano Vieira (P10) + 4:33.197 53 3 1:45.431 191.12km/h 19.306s
280. 06. +7 +7 Yokomama   Maxim Titkov (P4) + 4:33.459 53 2 1:46.264 191.12km/h 18.196s
281. 05. -1 -1 Badyear   David Smith (P6) + 4:33.527 53 2 1:46.786 191.11km/h 18.689s
282. 24. -7 -7 Badyear   Pál Baracsi (M2) + 4:33.529 52 2 1:47.157 191.11km/h 20.352s
283. 06. -1 -1 Yokomama   Pablo Carba (P6) + 4:33.851 53 2 1:47.175 191.10km/h 20.343s
284. 08. -4 -4 Yokomama   Cristina Demeo (P10) + 4:34.922 53 2 1:47.339 191.07km/h 21.641s
285. 24. +4 +4 Contimental   Roberto Carta (M5) + 4:35.051 52 2 1:45.745 191.06km/h 17.077s
286. 05. +3 +3 Yokomama   Cecil Deckard (P8) + 4:35.117 53 2 1:47.097 191.06km/h 19.801s
287. 05. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Gabor Csizmadia (P12) + 4:35.363 53 1 1:47.838 191.05km/h 18.093s
288. 07. +30 +30 Dunnolop   Rafael Niess (P2) + 4:35.810 53 2 1:45.506 191.04km/h 19.330s
289. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Luis Ferreira (P13) + 4:36.408 53 2 1:47.062 191.02km/h 19.356s
290. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   László Székelyhidi (P13) + 4:36.771 53 2 1:47.224 191.01km/h 22.923s
291. 05. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Michael Monaco (P13) + 4:36.771 53 2 1:47.138 191.01km/h 17.637s
292. 06. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Mike Spitzer (P11) + 4:37.141 53 2 1:46.255 191.00km/h 20.947s
293. 07. +9 +9 Badyear   Tim Villars (P15) + 4:37.233 53 2 1:46.300 190.99km/h 17.023s
294. 06. +3 +3 Yokomama   Maurício Jackson (P8) + 4:38.068 53 3 1:46.293 190.97km/h 18.522s
295. 21. -3 -3 Yokomama   Mike Osintsev (M1) + 4:38.632 52 2 1:47.383 190.95km/h 15.182s
296. 25. +10 +10 Badyear   Daniel Andrade (M5) + 4:39.373 52 2 1:46.605 190.92km/h 19.907s
297. 07. +4 +4 Yokomama   David Rolleston (P14) + 4:39.513 53 2 1:47.521 190.92km/h 17.761s
298. 26. +3 +3 Badyear   Oscar Maddonni (M5) + 4:40.496 52 2 1:47.346 190.89km/h 18.539s
299. 27. +9 +9 Contimental   Luis Santos (M5) + 4:40.980 52 2 1:46.774 190.87km/h 18.568s
300. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Jason Claydon (A25) + 4:41.058 53 3 1:45.672 190.87km/h 22.544s
301. 05. +12 +12 Yokomama   Ivanin Ivanov (P22) + 4:41.126 53 2 1:46.351 190.87km/h 18.349s
302. 06. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Helmer De Vries (P13) + 4:41.153 53 2 1:46.278 190.86km/h 17.773s
303. 06. +10 +10 Yokomama   Billy Van Der Merwe (P12) + 4:41.309 53 2 1:46.646 190.86km/h 19.695s
304. 10. +10 +10 Badyear   Ihor Rusnak (P16) + 4:41.428 53 2 1:46.457 190.86km/h 20.363s
305. 08. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Vito Ruggio (P25) + 4:41.630 53 2 1:47.149 190.85km/h 18.513s
306. 05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Adrian Sokołowski (P5) + 4:41.835 53 2 1:46.568 190.84km/h 20.514s
307. 08. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Christian Aunkofer (P1) + 4:42.109 52 3 1:46.057 190.83km/h 20.132s
308. 12. -3 -3 Yokomama   Berbecaru Toma (P21) + 4:42.291 53 2 1:47.163 190.83km/h 19.140s
309. 06. +6 +6 Yokomama   Nigel Koh (P5) + 4:42.588 53 1 1:47.965 190.82km/h 18.391s
310. 08. +8 +8 Yokomama   Lyubomir Kordev (P14) + 4:42.612 53 2 1:47.390 190.82km/h 20.462s
311. 09. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Domantas Rasalskis (P14) + 4:42.719 53 2 1:46.546 190.81km/h 18.710s
312. 03. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Jose Luis Macho Pita (P24) + 4:42.873 53 3 1:46.195 190.81km/h 18.875s
313. 06. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Raluca Tiuca (P22) + 4:42.971 53 2 1:46.586 190.81km/h 18.823s
314. 28. -12 -12 Badyear   Sagar Abhyankar (M5) + 4:43.081 52 2 1:45.776 190.80km/h 22.849s
315. 22. -20 -20 Yokomama   Jean-marc Boissinot (M1) + 4:43.164 52 3 1:46.452 190.80km/h 18.032s
316. 10. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Ezequiel Palletti (P14) + 4:43.318 53 2 1:46.877 190.79km/h 21.669s
317. 07. +8 +8 Contimental   Andrej Fülöp (P23) + 4:43.762 53 2 1:46.682 190.78km/h 18.110s
318. 04. +1 +1 Dunnolop   József Magyari (P24) + 4:43.776 53 2 1:46.745 190.78km/h 21.662s
319. 03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Pieterjan Staessen (P17) + 4:43.808 53 2 1:46.840 190.78km/h 19.391s
320. 11. -2 -2 Yokomama   Adam Domaszewski (P16) + 4:43.815 53 2 1:46.287 190.78km/h 20.169s
321. 07. +11 +11 Michelini   Mick Ridley (P4) + 4:43.849 53 2 1:46.816 190.78km/h 18.780s
322. 32. +6 +6 Contimental   Branislav Hrnjak (E) + 4:44.504 51 2 1:47.642 190.76km/h 15.949s
323. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Balázs Horváth (P17) + 4:44.747 53 2 1:46.440 190.75km/h 19.188s
324. 05. +13 +13 Yokomama   Paul Lefere (P17) + 4:44.941 53 2 1:46.611 190.74km/h 16.651s
325. 08. +5 +5 Yokomama   Federico Mecacci (P23) + 4:44.989 53 2 1:46.984 190.74km/h 16.136s
326. 07. +4 +4 Badyear   Maciej Młynek (P8) + 4:45.041 53 2 1:46.035 190.74km/h 21.412s
327. 09. +12 +12 Contimental   Irtautas Masidunskas (P1) + 4:45.125 52 2 1:47.372 190.74km/h 20.375s
328. 09. +7 +7 Badyear   Nikos Tzivas (P23) + 4:45.304 53 2 1:47.296 190.73km/h 20.452s
329. 07. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Mélanie Delhaye (P3) + 4:45.334 53 2 1:47.180 190.73km/h 22.790s
330. 08. -4 -4 Yokomama   Eduardo Casagrande (P4) + 4:45.394 53 3 1:46.791 190.73km/h 17.047s
331. 09. -2 -2 Badyear   Mark De La Montagne (P25) + 4:45.480 53 2 1:47.463 190.72km/h 22.661s
332. 06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Alexis Adams (P17) + 4:45.661 53 2 1:46.920 190.72km/h 21.223s
333. 07. +8 +8 Yokomama   Tomasz Trela (P13) + 4:45.940 53 1 1:47.475 190.71km/h 19.025s
334. 07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Ilya Shiv (P9) + 4:46.299 53 2 1:46.948 190.70km/h 19.971s
335. 04. +10 +10 Dunnolop   András Bozóti (P7) + 4:47.060 53 2 1:46.691 190.67km/h 18.512s
336. 12. +3 +3 Yokomama   Marek Paluch (P16) + 4:47.513 53 3 1:45.500 190.66km/h 19.823s
337. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Olivier Proulx (P1) + 4:47.754 52 2 1:45.878 190.65km/h 21.043s
338. 09. +1 +1 Yokomama   Jeremy Sarrasin (P20) + 4:48.019 53 2 1:47.776 190.64km/h 19.831s
339. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Lukáš Rychlík (P20) + 4:48.076 53 2 1:47.319 190.64km/h 21.030s
340. 07. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Tibor Nagy (P12) + 4:48.265 53 3 1:46.820 190.63km/h 17.884s
341. 08. +14 +14 Dunnolop   Thomas Geißler (P15) + 4:48.395 53 2 1:46.820 190.63km/h 21.124s
342. 08. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Grzegorz Ogarek (P12) + 4:48.458 53 3 1:46.746 190.63km/h 17.180s
343. 08. -5 -5 Yokomama   Carlos Vieira Jr (P13) + 4:48.479 53 2 1:47.294 190.63km/h 20.028s
344. 07. -4 -4 Yokomama   Aleksey Odegov (P18) + 4:48.516 52 3 1:46.396 190.62km/h 16.528s
345. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Daniel Caillaux (P25) + 4:48.772 53 2 1:46.934 190.62km/h 19.735s
346. 09. +27 +27 Dunnolop   Roberto Borgato (P12) + 4:48.845 53 2 1:47.126 190.61km/h 20.966s
347. 25. -7 -7 Badyear   Christian Bernhard (M2) + 4:48.936 52 3 1:46.534 190.61km/h 19.729s
348. 13. -5 -5 Yokomama   Patryk Godowski (P16) + 4:49.082 53 2 1:47.588 190.61km/h 19.251s
349. 10. -7 -7 Yokomama   Vladimir Islentiev2 (P12) + 4:49.154 53 2 1:47.893 190.60km/h 19.868s
350. 09. +5 +5 Yokomama   Chiara Paolillo (P15) + 4:49.488 53 2 1:47.257 190.59km/h 21.094s
351. 08. -5 -5 Yokomama   Paweł Marszutka (P3) + 4:49.515 53 3 1:47.034 190.59km/h 19.341s
352. 11. +1 +1 Contimental   Michal Szopinski (P20) + 4:49.538 53 2 1:47.383 190.59km/h 17.868s
353. 05. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Joaquim Ribeiro (P7) + 4:49.568 53 2 1:46.855 190.59km/h 26.489s
354. 24. +5 +5 Badyear   Tibor Szuromi (M4) + 4:49.754 52 2 1:47.090 190.58km/h 18.103s
355. 07. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Jussi Mäenpää (P6) + 4:49.863 53 2 1:47.199 190.58km/h 21.826s
356. 09. -3 -3 Yokomama   Massimo Baroni (P3) + 4:49.932 53 2 1:46.052 190.58km/h 18.343s
357. 10. -8 -8 Yokomama   Michele Brambilla (P23) + 4:51.310 53 2 1:46.617 190.53km/h 20.373s
358. 24. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Ken Neihart (M3) + 4:51.488 52 3 1:46.284 190.53km/h 15.409s
359. 13. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Krisztián Veinperl (P21) + 4:52.305 53 2 1:46.354 190.50km/h 16.368s
360. 25. +6 +6 Yokomama   Edwin Silva (M3) + 4:52.423 52 2 1:47.280 190.50km/h 19.738s
361. 07. -2 -2 Yokomama   Darren John (P5) + 4:52.748 53 2 1:47.363 190.49km/h 19.177s
362. 12. -5 -5 Yokomama   Lazar Petkovic (P20) + 4:53.459 53 3 1:45.959 190.46km/h 21.791s
363. 07. +3 +3 Avonn   Miha Rataj (P11) + 4:54.020 53 2 1:47.480 190.45km/h 20.819s
364. 08. -5 -5 Yokomama   Gustavo Bellotto (P6) + 4:54.112 53 3 1:46.651 190.44km/h 19.888s
365. 08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Sylwester Bujany (P18) + 4:54.185 52 2 1:46.009 190.44km/h 19.409s
366. 13. -7 -7 Yokomama   Quentin Gonzalez (P20) + 4:54.255 53 2 1:47.474 190.44km/h 20.254s
367. 07. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Andrey Zhuravlyov (P17) + 4:54.429 53 2 1:47.178 190.43km/h 20.339s
368. 11. +2 +2 Yokomama   Ivan Quattrociocchi (P25) + 4:54.891 53 2 1:46.774 190.42km/h 20.224s
369. 09. +3 +3 Yokomama   Andrew Green (P10) + 4:55.930 53 2 1:47.241 190.38km/h 19.081s
370. 07. +3 +3 Avonn   Fabricio Ramos (P19) + 4:56.299 53 3 1:46.748 190.37km/h 19.326s
371. 26. +2 +2 Yokomama   Cédrick Flament (M2) + 4:56.463 52 2 1:47.420 190.37km/h 20.853s
372. 11. -5 -5 Yokomama   Thiago Cristofolini (P23) + 4:56.485 53 2 1:47.650 190.37km/h 20.669s
373. 27. -3 -3 Yokomama   Henrique Hughes Paunero (M2) + 4:56.693 52 2 1:47.445 190.36km/h 20.651s
374. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Daniel Omaña (P10) + 4:57.147 53 2 1:46.804 190.34km/h 18.717s
375. 12. +13 +13 Yokomama   Sanjay Ashok Kumar (P25) + 4:57.171 53 1 1:47.427 190.34km/h 20.101s
376. 08. -3 -3 Yokomama   Nate Lung (P17) + 4:57.197 53 2 1:47.826 190.34km/h 20.076s
377. 09. -2 -2 Badyear   Marisa Simone (P17) + 4:57.217 53 2 1:46.997 190.34km/h 18.463s
378. 08. +4 +4 Yokomama   Akshay Dhole (P19) + 4:57.270 53 2 1:46.536 190.34km/h 18.568s
379. 13. -4 -4 Yokomama   Otulos Gomes (P25) + 4:57.552 53 2 1:46.913 190.33km/h 19.106s
380. 08. +2 +2 Yokomama   Ramón López (P5) + 4:57.585 53 2 1:47.643 190.33km/h 22.447s
381. 08. +11 +11 Yokomama   Martin Zonca (P2) + 4:57.637 53 2 1:46.430 190.33km/h 20.598s
382. 33. +4 +4 Contimental   Róbert László2 (E) + 4:57.644 51 2 1:47.119 190.33km/h 16.504s
383. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat (P3) + 4:57.645 53 2 1:48.004 190.33km/h 18.722s
384. 14. +7 +7 Yokomama   Marcelo Quiroga (P25) + 4:57.728 53 2 1:46.899 190.33km/h 21.811s
385. 11. +6 +6 Contimental   Georgi Terziev (P14) + 4:57.823 53 2 1:46.456 190.32km/h 20.176s
386. 06. -4 -4 Yokomama   Arnoldas Molis (P7) + 4:57.886 53 3 1:47.181 190.32km/h 19.322s
387. 11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Robert Raczkiewicz (P3) + 4:57.915 53 2 1:46.812 190.32km/h 20.122s
388. 12. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Alex Jabbour (P14) + 4:58.498 53 2 1:46.515 190.30km/h 22.145s
389. 23. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Damir Sen (M1) + 4:59.143 52 2 1:47.069 190.28km/h 19.391s
390. 07. -1 -1 Yokomama   Stefano Siletto (P7) + 4:59.288 53 2 1:47.375 190.27km/h 19.859s
391. 09. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Levente Palvolgyi (P6) + 4:59.797 53 2 1:47.424 190.26km/h 18.536s
392. 08. +21 +21 Yokomama   Đuro Prejc (P7) + 5:00.144 53 2 1:46.549 190.25km/h 19.494s
393. 11. -1 -1 Yokomama   Mario Cavalari (P12) + 5:00.217 53 2 1:47.175 190.24km/h 20.997s
394. 08. +8 +8 Contimental   Péter Kertész (P8) + 5:00.381 53 2 1:47.185 190.24km/h 18.169s
395. 12. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Dominik Flamand (P12) + 5:00.483 53 2 1:47.047 190.24km/h 20.062s
396. 09. -3 -3 Yokomama   Gary Mullins (P19) + 5:00.559 53 3 1:46.495 190.23km/h 18.276s
397. 10. +3 +3 Badyear   Steven Seabridge (P17) + 5:01.302 53 2 1:47.779 190.21km/h 20.170s
398. 14. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Vlad Nedobuga (P21) + 5:01.708 52 2 1:46.978 190.20km/h 18.833s
399. 28. +6 +6 Hancock   Jesús Pérez (M2) + 5:02.101 52 1 1:47.773 190.18km/h 19.141s
400. 09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Severi Seppä (P2) + 5:02.579 53 2 1:47.877 190.17km/h 18.002s
401. 09. +2 +2 Yokomama   David Homola (P5) + 5:02.830 53 2 1:46.518 190.16km/h 22.328s
402. 26. -2 -2 Contimental   Maxim Egorov (M3) + 5:02.835 52 2 1:47.578 190.16km/h 15.983s
403. 09. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Victor Baia (P4) + 5:02.841 53 3 1:45.677 190.16km/h 20.745s
404. 27. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Marko Radakovic (M3) + 5:03.028 52 2 1:47.416 190.15km/h 18.848s
405. 10. +3 +3 Yokomama   José Pinat (P19) + 5:03.034 53 2 1:46.869 190.15km/h 16.797s
406. 07. +9 +9 Contimental   Riley Dunlop (P22) + 5:03.046 53 2 1:47.145 190.15km/h 17.535s
407. 10. -2 -2 Yokomama   Timo Suvikunnas (P15) + 5:03.061 52 2 1:47.360 190.15km/h 20.492s
408. 10. -3 -3 Yokomama   Edward Carpio (P2) + 5:03.240 53 2 1:47.546 190.15km/h 22.482s
409. 11. -1 -1 Yokomama   Armando Feresin Pedrana (P15) + 5:03.496 52 2 1:47.891 190.14km/h 18.184s
410. 08. -6 -6 Yokomama   Dominiek Van West (P22) + 5:03.505 53 2 1:47.961 190.14km/h 21.283s
411. 12. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Goran Milenkovic (P15) + 5:03.611 52 2 1:47.354 190.13km/h 22.240s
412. 09. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Sławomir Dudzinski (P13) + 5:03.862 53 2 1:47.291 190.13km/h 22.967s
413. 15. +1 +1 Yokomama   Andre Ramos (P25) + 5:03.885 53 2 1:46.861 190.13km/h 24.226s
414. 13. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Walter Caballero (P15) + 5:03.940 52 2 1:47.546 190.12km/h 19.775s
415. 11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Adam Wójcik (P17) + 5:04.177 53 2 1:47.895 190.12km/h 17.868s
416. 12. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Lucian Ciobanu (P17) + 5:04.420 53 2 1:47.685 190.11km/h 20.223s
417. 13. -4 -4 Yokomama   Ronaldo Serafim (P12) + 5:04.588 53 2 1:47.440 190.10km/h 21.981s
418. 14. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Brendon Avery (P20) + 5:04.654 52 2 1:46.994 190.10km/h 20.193s
419. 05. +11 +11 Yokomama   Didier Cave (P24) + 5:04.674 52 2 1:47.574 190.10km/h 19.177s
420. 10. -4 -4 Yokomama   Paulo Carneiro (P4) + 5:04.693 53 3 1:46.738 190.10km/h 18.004s
421. 06. +6 +6 Yokomama   Kevin Mcferrin (P24) + 5:05.049 52 2 1:46.935 190.09km/h 19.901s
422. 16. +3 +3 Contimental   Boryana Borislavova (P25) + 5:05.244 53 2 1:46.814 190.08km/h 20.274s
423. 24. +5 +5 Contimental   Tihamér Pál (M1) + 5:05.400 52 1 1:48.085 190.08km/h 22.200s
424. 25. -8 -8 Contimental   Mihail Morozov (M1) + 5:05.722 52 2 1:47.485 190.07km/h 15.382s
425. 26. -6 -6 Badyear   Pedro Da Silva (M1) + 5:05.743 52 2 1:47.022 190.07km/h 21.980s
426. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Alex Tkachenko (A38) + 5:05.825 53 2 1:48.237 190.06km/h 20.196s
427. 25. Nay changin' ±0 Contimental   Nagyházi Sándor (M4) + 5:06.081 52 2 1:47.451 190.05km/h 20.266s
428. 10. -6 -6 Badyear   Stefano Mana (P13) + 5:06.143 53 2 1:46.915 190.05km/h 22.314s
429. 27. +1 +1 Contimental   Mauricio Angelucci (M1) + 5:06.152 52 2 1:47.265 190.05km/h 20.879s
430. 14. +1 +1 Yokomama   Martin Weiß (P12) + 5:06.189 53 2 1:47.139 190.05km/h 20.726s
431. 09. -4 -4 Yokomama   Jorge Bento (P7) + 5:06.827 53 2 1:47.978 190.03km/h 23.150s
432. 17. +3 +3 Yokomama   Daniele Copponi (P25) + 5:07.717 53 2 1:47.484 190.00km/h 21.953s
433. 13. -5 -5 Yokomama   Marco Longo (P17) + 5:07.830 53 2 1:47.702 190.00km/h 21.212s
434. 11. +5 +5 Yokomama   Mert Büyükakar (P4) + 5:07.990 53 2 1:46.590 189.99km/h 19.977s
435. 29. -6 -6 Yokomama   Tan S Lake (M2) + 5:08.121 52 3 1:46.856 189.99km/h 20.259s
436. 10. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Gerrard Gomez (P5) + 5:08.179 53 2 1:46.126 189.99km/h 22.184s
437. 28. -7 -7 Hancock   Diego Mahecha (M3) + 5:09.106 52 3 1:46.800 189.96km/h 16.284s
438. 07. -1 -1 Yokomama   Mauro Schumacher (P24) + 5:09.184 52 2 1:47.718 189.95km/h 23.126s
439. 08. +17 +17 Badyear   Mirko Delfino (P11) + 5:09.226 53 1 1:47.192 189.95km/h 25.157s
440. 15. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Will Eel (P20) + 5:09.293 52 3 1:46.815 189.95km/h 16.924s
441. 11. -3 -3 Yokomama   Andrzej Bareja (P19) + 5:09.295 53 2 1:46.943 189.95km/h 21.468s
442. 11. +1 +1 Badyear   Kirsty Ridley (P13) + 5:09.542 53 2 1:47.324 189.94km/h 19.501s
443. 09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Andrey Korneev (P11) + 5:09.624 53 3 1:46.018 189.94km/h 19.853s
444. 29. -2 -2 Contimental   István Farkas (M3) + 5:09.806 52 2 1:47.921 189.93km/h 19.929s
445. 12. +1 +1 Yokomama   Pablo Bordones (P13) + 5:09.840 53 2 1:46.662 189.93km/h 18.241s
446. 09. +1 +1 Yokomama   Juhani Tengen (P18) + 5:09.870 52 2 1:46.671 189.93km/h 24.206s
447. 10. +8 +8 Badyear   Szabolcs Habóczki (P11) + 5:09.888 53 2 1:47.563 189.93km/h 16.959s
448. 09. -4 -4 Yokomama   Pablo Ramirez (P22) + 5:10.226 53 2 1:48.087 189.92km/h 20.839s
449. 08. +3 +3 Yokomama   Theo Poufinas (P9) + 5:10.345 53 2 1:48.074 189.92km/h 18.054s
450. 09. -5 -5 Avonn   Carlos Dias (P8) + 5:10.464 52 2 1:47.869 189.91km/h 20.290s
451. 15. +14 +14 Contimental   Luis Alberto Ramos (P21) + 5:10.580 52 1 1:48.823 189.91km/h 24.022s
452. 09. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Nathan Barnes (P9) + 5:10.777 53 2 1:47.993 189.90km/h 20.534s
453. 11. -4 -4 Yokomama   Darek Kolodziejski (P5) + 5:11.138 53 3 1:46.197 189.89km/h 19.489s
454. 11. -2 -2 Yokomama   Torsten Wilke (P2) + 5:11.256 52 3 1:46.678 189.89km/h 21.960s
455. 14. +10 +10 Yokomama   Ivanin Ivanov (P15) + 5:11.322 52 2 1:47.109 189.89km/h 22.206s
456. 12. -1 -1 Yokomama   Dalibor Harásek (P23) + 5:11.426 52 2 1:47.413 189.88km/h 19.732s
457. 12. +1 +1 Badyear   Andrey Antonov (P3) + 5:11.720 53 1 1:48.163 189.87km/h 15.987s
458. 13. -1 -1 Contimental   Alexander Kateliev (P23) + 5:11.726 52 2 1:46.894 189.87km/h 20.715s
459. 12. +2 +2 Yokomama   Barry Gregorick (P2) + 5:11.802 52 2 1:47.386 189.87km/h 26.011s
460. 10. +6 +6 Yokomama   Gérard Traby (P9) + 5:12.114 53 2 1:47.581 189.86km/h 25.235s
461. 14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Claudio Bentivegna (P16) + 5:12.128 53 2 1:47.177 189.86km/h 26.885s
462. 10. +9 +9 Yokomama   Maxim Bubon (P6) + 5:12.245 53 2 1:46.281 189.86km/h 19.694s
463. 18. +11 +11 Badyear   Borut Krejacic (P25) + 5:12.464 53 2 1:46.475 189.85km/h 20.228s
464. 11. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Daniele Bontempo (P1) + 5:12.665 52 2 1:47.463 189.84km/h 21.910s
465. 15. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Wendell Kill (P12) + 5:12.965 53 2 1:46.810 189.83km/h 18.865s
466. 13. +10 +10 Yokomama   Caíke Kauling (P14) + 5:13.174 53 2 1:46.722 189.83km/h 19.003s
467. 34. -1 -1 Bridgerock   Piotr Noworyta (E) + 5:13.186 50 2 1:48.012 189.83km/h 14.999s
468. 16. +8 +8 Dunnolop   David Jundt (P20) + 5:13.601 52 2 1:46.981 189.81km/h 16.621s
469. 29. +4 +4 Yokomama   Diogo Schwinn (M5) + 5:14.361 52 2 1:47.403 189.79km/h 16.436s
470. 11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Piotrek Siekierka (P11) + 5:14.404 53 1 1:48.410 189.79km/h 23.015s
471. 15. +24 +24 Contimental   Danilo Alberghetti (P16) + 5:14.527 52 2 1:46.573 189.78km/h 20.449s
472. 12. -2 -2 Yokomama   Mika Pekkarinen (P4) + 5:14.642 53 2 1:47.873 189.78km/h 21.080s
473. 12. -2 -2 Contimental   Massimo Guerra (P1) + 5:14.745 52 2 1:47.190 189.77km/h 19.289s
474. 11. -4 -4 Yokomama   Steve Rosa (P10) + 5:14.813 52 2 1:46.535 189.77km/h 19.622s
475. 13. +1 +1 Yokomama   Michell Coredeiro (P4) + 5:14.829 53 2 1:47.061 189.77km/h 18.372s
476. 10. +28 +28 Contimental   Aleksey Skrypnev (P7) + 5:14.837 53 1 1:48.054 189.77km/h 24.403s
477. 14. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Marcin Gala (P4) + 5:15.049 53 2 1:46.862 189.77km/h 19.220s
478. 11. +9 +9 Yokomama   Michael Franks (P7) + 5:15.371 53 2 1:47.838 189.75km/h 18.030s
479. 11. +9 +9 Contimental   Roland Jakobsson (P9) + 5:15.650 53 1 1:47.871 189.75km/h 23.523s
480. 12. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Bogdan Hutanu (P19) + 5:15.710 53 3 1:46.634 189.74km/h 18.568s
481. 17. +12 +12 Contimental   Rogerio Medici Moraes (P20) + 5:16.318 52 2 1:46.936 189.72km/h 19.988s
482. 15. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Jan Kladetzke (P4) + 5:16.454 53 2 1:46.447 189.72km/h 22.250s
483. 10. +2 +2 Yokomama   Tinie Lourens (P22) + 5:16.462 53 2 1:48.210 189.72km/h 19.468s
484. 11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Niels Van Heijster (P22) + 5:16.534 53 2 1:47.763 189.72km/h 20.137s
485. 26. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Stefan Stillhart (M4) + 5:16.693 52 3 1:46.571 189.71km/h 16.914s
486. 12. -3 -3 Yokomama   Tomasz Kaminski (P22) + 5:17.043 53 2 1:47.851 189.70km/h 21.435s
487. 16. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Dominik Karda (P21) + 5:17.142 52 2 1:47.355 189.70km/h 19.111s
488. 12. -4 -4 Yokomama   Tomasz Boryczka (P9) + 5:17.426 53 2 1:47.865 189.69km/h 23.341s
489. 10. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Leixandre Mera (P8) + 5:17.446 52 2 1:47.084 189.69km/h 20.535s
490. 13. +6 +6 Yokomama   Martin Campos (P1) + 5:17.472 52 2 1:47.253 189.69km/h 18.825s
491. 18. +5 +5 Yokomama   Maurizio Illuminati (P20) + 5:17.487 52 1 1:48.337 189.69km/h 20.258s
492. 16. -3 -3 Yokomama   Andrea Gaggino (P16) + 5:17.645 52 3 1:46.746 189.68km/h 19.372s
493. 10. +1 +1 Yokomama   Luca Percannella (P18) + 5:17.697 52 1 1:48.716 189.68km/h 22.522s
494. 14. +6 +6 Contimental   Krzysztof Kasinski (P23) + 5:17.849 52 2 1:47.831 189.67km/h 19.540s
495. 13. +13 +13 Yokomama   William Tringas (P22) + 5:17.898 53 1 1:47.856 189.67km/h 25.039s
496. 01. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Sylvain Elsass (A22) + 5:18.017 53 1 1:47.851 189.67km/h 23.263s
497. 17. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Adriano Barbosa (P16) + 5:18.024 52 3 1:45.668 189.67km/h 17.085s
498. 11. +5 +5 Yokomama   Jocke Birgersson (P18) + 5:18.036 52 2 1:47.558 189.67km/h 19.093s
499. 28. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Paulo Jorge (M1) + 5:18.045 52 2 1:47.463 189.67km/h 20.619s
500. 35. -3 -3 Contimental   Gonzalo Alvarez (E) + 5:18.049 50 2 1:48.210 189.67km/h 15.093s