Boat race summ'ry (Course: Austin | Challenge: 67 | Boat race: 3 | Squadron: Elite)

Pick anoth'r armada:  Challenge:  Boat race:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +4 +4 Contimental   Róbert László1 1h38:27.868 56 2 1:42.579 188.23km/h 13.901s
02. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Ioannis Dimitroglou3 + 45.132 56 3 1:43.318 186.80km/h 13.735s
03. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Radek Sus + 45.395 56 3 1:43.569 186.80km/h 14.062s
04. +18 +18 Contimental   Alpo Kaakinen + 59.673 56 1 1:44.234 186.35km/h 19.795s
05. -4 -4 Michelini   Toni Söyrinki + 1:07.497 56 3 1:43.478 186.10km/h 17.966s
06. +8 +8 Contimental   Jens Frostrup + 1:07.619 56 2 1:43.036 186.10km/h 16.847s
07. -4 -4 Michelini   Rafal Celejewski + 1:21.542 56 3 1:43.857 185.67km/h 16.630s
08. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Christos Bobolis4 + 1:32.093 56 2 1:44.598 185.34km/h 12.457s
09. +1 +1 Contimental   Tomek Kiełpiński + 1:39.929 56 2 1:44.202 185.10km/h 18.054s
10. +11 +11 Contimental   Łukasz Dudek1 + 1:40.181 56 2 1:43.716 185.09km/h 17.966s
11. +5 +5 Michelini   Mikko Suhonen + 1:41.026 56 2 1:44.832 185.07km/h 14.141s
12. +5 +5 Contimental   Vaggelis Mpallas + 1:47.223 55 3 1:43.423 184.88km/h 14.791s
13. +14 +14 Contimental   Theodosis Vogiatzis + 1:49.849 55 2 1:44.785 184.79km/h 13.658s
14. -3 -3 Michelini   Mateusz Oleś + 1:52.520 55 2 1:43.694 184.71km/h 16.951s
15. +3 +3 Contimental   Radek Czech2 + 1:59.840 55 2 1:44.475 184.49km/h 19.636s
16. -10 -10 Bridgerock   Julien Prado + 2:04.920 55 2 1:45.141 184.33km/h 15.834s
17. +15 +15 Contimental   Geoff Atkin + 2:06.826 55 1 1:44.954 184.27km/h 19.599s
18. -5 -5 Hancock   Michael Keeney + 2:07.302 55 3 1:44.163 184.26km/h 16.166s
19. Nay changin' ±0 Contimental   José Abi Jaudi + 2:09.544 55 2 1:44.847 184.19km/h 14.998s
20. +8 +8 Contimental   Janne Väänänen + 2:14.954 55 1 1:45.566 184.03km/h 22.602s
21. -12 -12 Contimental   Hans Bondesson + 2:30.173 55 3 1:44.446 183.56km/h 19.032s
22. -10 -10 Michelini   Maxim Kotov2 + 2:32.670 55 2 1:45.432 183.49km/h 16.665s
23. -16 -16 Michelini   Yug Desai + 2:35.803 55 2 1:44.546 183.39km/h 18.722s
24. -9 -9 Michelini   Roland Postle6 + 2:41.551 55 3 1:44.573 183.22km/h 15.237s
25. -5 -5 Michelini   Ivan Andjelic + 3:02.068 55 2 1:46.109 182.60km/h 18.244s
26. +5 +5 Contimental   Martin Bedoya + 3:28.923 54 2 1:46.436 181.80km/h 19.849s
27. -3 -3 Badyear   Manuel João + 3:37.242 54 2 1:46.567 181.55km/h 16.172s
28. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Francesco Lupo + 4:01.951 54 2 1:46.075 180.82km/h 20.297s
29. -4 -4 Badyear   Alwyn Van Saarloos + 4:20.743 54 2 1:47.374 180.27km/h 18.037s
30. -1 -1 Badyear   Laurent Quinet + 4:39.305 54 2 1:47.760 179.73km/h 16.381s
31. -8 -8 Badyear   Hauke Johannsen + 4:48.142 54 2 1:48.081 179.48km/h 17.210s
32. +1 +1 Badyear   Kevin Abdalla + 5:26.291 53 1 1:48.927 178.38km/h 21.848s
33. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Pavel Buhharin + 5:56.544 53 2 1:49.017 177.52km/h 14.135s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Jan Velske + 6:25.785 53 1 1:49.699 176.69km/h 23.152s
35. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Apostolis Goutzos + 6:34.406 53 1 1:50.048 176.45km/h 21.974s
36. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Ivan Silva + 6:44.803 53 1 1:50.125 176.16km/h 21.796s
37. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Marcin Kosiór + 6:46.663 53 2 1:50.191 176.11km/h 20.068s
38. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Viktor Dyankov + 7:06.273 52 2 1:49.535 175.56km/h 23.201s