Boat race summ'ry (Course: Imola | Challenge: 42 | Boat race: 10 | Squadron: Master - 1) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | +1 | Mihail Golovanov | 1h30:11.133 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.449 | 203.31 | km/h | 16.332s | ||||
02. | +7 | Maja Soren | + 4.814 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.473 | 203.13 | km/h | 19.223s | ||||
03. | -2 | Michal Szopinski | + 11.888 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.652 | 202.87 | km/h | 19.393s | ||||
04. | +9 | Sergey Osmolovskiy | + 35.274 | 62 | 1 | 1:25.151 | 202.00 | km/h | 18.970s | ||||
05. | +7 | Jukka Sireni | + 46.610 | 62 | 2 | 1:25.297 | 201.58 | km/h | 16.694s | ||||
06. | +11 | Adam Wierzba | + 47.063 | 62 | 1 | 1:25.020 | 201.56 | km/h | 17.033s | ||||
07. | +1 | Kiran Patel | + 47.438 | 62 | 2 | 1:25.276 | 201.55 | km/h | 17.567s | ||||
08. | +12 | Arnoldas Molis | + 48.104 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.848 | 201.52 | km/h | 20.284s | ||||
09. | +2 | Damian Zglinicki | + 48.232 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.636 | 201.52 | km/h | 16.957s | ||||
10. | -6 | Alexey Domarev | + 51.243 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.853 | 201.41 | km/h | 18.555s | ||||
11. | +22 | Jochen Sailer | + 53.198 | 62 | 1 | 1:25.075 | 201.33 | km/h | 17.037s | ||||
12. | +3 | Ilya Vilkov | + 59.040 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.939 | 201.12 | km/h | 24.447s | ||||
13. | +5 | Christophe Dumont | + 1:01.358 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.765 | 201.03 | km/h | 20.057s | ||||
14. | +12 | Modestas Zacharka | + 1:07.075 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.645 | 200.82 | km/h | 16.421s | ||||
15. | +6 | Theo Panag | + 1:07.787 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.962 | 200.80 | km/h | 15.541s | ||||
16. | +3 | Evgeny Tkachenko | + 1:07.928 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.898 | 200.79 | km/h | 22.252s | ||||
17. | +21 | Matt Kasar | + 1:08.331 | 62 | 1 | 1:24.629 | 200.78 | km/h | 23.976s | ||||
18. | -11 | Szabolcs Fosztó | + 1:09.299 | 62 | 2 | 1:24.938 | 200.74 | km/h | 21.757s | ||||
19. | -14 | Thanos Tsial | + 1:15.692 | 62 | 2 | 1:25.331 | 200.51 | km/h | 18.172s | ||||
20. | -4 | Yuri Kuptsov | + 1:16.079 | 62 | 2 | 1:25.344 | 200.50 | km/h | 19.268s | ||||
21. | +10 | Lee Harding | + 1:19.961 | 62 | 1 | 1:25.362 | 200.35 | km/h | 21.245s | ||||
22. | +2 | Maksymilian Mikuszewski | + 1:20.050 | 62 | 1 | 1:25.174 | 200.35 | km/h | 18.704s | ||||
23. | +13 | Phil Maunder | + 1:25.597 | 61 | 1 | 1:24.613 | 200.15 | km/h | 21.876s | ||||
24. | +8 | João Menezes | + 1:31.716 | 61 | 1 | 1:25.693 | 199.93 | km/h | 26.399s | ||||
25. | -3 | André Terezan | + 1:31.988 | 61 | 2 | 1:25.296 | 199.92 | km/h | 25.543s | ||||
26. | -20 | Damian Stankiewicz | + 1:32.929 | 61 | 1 | 1:25.305 | 199.88 | km/h | 19.328s | ||||
27. | +3 | Alexander Kateliev | + 1:40.976 | 61 | 2 | 1:25.681 | 199.59 | km/h | 21.367s | ||||
28. | -14 | William Day | + 3:44.012 | 60 | 4 | 1:26.583 | 195.23 | km/h | 18.045s | ||||
29. | -6 | Francesca Pontini | + 3:59.973 | 60 | 1 | 1:28.505 | 194.68 | km/h | 21.689s | ||||
30. | -20 | Andrei Ciuchi | + 4:08.116 | 60 | 2 | 1:28.147 | 194.40 | km/h | 17.595s | ||||
31. | -2 | Laurentiu Beraru | + 4:24.585 | 59 | 1 | 1:28.310 | 193.84 | km/h | 19.713s | ||||
32. | +3 | Hans Bondesson | + 4:29.893 | 59 | 1 | 1:28.590 | 193.66 | km/h | 21.147s | ||||
33. | -6 | László Szarka | + 4:31.746 | 59 | 1 | 1:28.599 | 193.59 | km/h | 23.825s | ||||
34. | -9 | Donatas Paplauskas | + 4:32.252 | 59 | 2 | 1:28.422 | 193.57 | km/h | 23.832s | ||||
35. | -1 | Evaldas Kurmis | + 5:39.829 | 58 | 1 | 1:28.656 | 191.30 | km/h | 18.999s | ||||
36. | -8 | Franco Dei Cas | + 5:41.382 | 58 | 3 | 1:28.819 | 191.25 | km/h | 19.378s | ||||
37. | ±0 | Janne Väänänen | + 6:04.757 | 58 | 1 | 1:28.357 | 190.47 | km/h | 27.044s | ||||
38. | -35 | Alexander Hrizantov | + 6:10.995 | 58 | 2 | 1:29.220 | 190.27 | km/h | 18.107s | ||||
Nay class'fi'd (112% race time: +10:49.336s) | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39. | ±0 | Martin Pellicelli | Ship be brok'n | 35 | 2 | 1:33.820 | 18.594s | ||||||
40. | ±0 | Marek Hajnrych | Ship be brok'n | 17 | 1 | 1:30.677 | 26.093s |