Boat race summ'ry (Course: Brno | Challenge: 22 | Boat race: 1 | Squadron: Elite) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | +2 | Zdenek Hladik | 1h31:54.086 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.413 | 201.09 | km/h | 11.604s | ||||
02. | ±0 | João Monteiro | + 4.255 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.398 | 200.93 | km/h | 11.185s | ||||
03. | +4 | Leandro Sereno2 | + 5.269 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.362 | 200.89 | km/h | 10.067s | ||||
04. | -3 | Edvinas Pranculevicius1 | + 14.818 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.621 | 200.55 | km/h | 10.550s | ||||
05. | +5 | Toygun Senler3 | + 20.504 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.650 | 200.34 | km/h | 11.492s | ||||
06. | ±0 | Justinas Smyšliajevas | + 24.753 | 57 | 4 | 1:34.171 | 200.19 | km/h | 13.439s | ||||
07. | -2 | Paul Lynch | + 35.323 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.702 | 199.81 | km/h | 14.029s | ||||
08. | +3 | Erkki Tempel | + 36.721 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.970 | 199.75 | km/h | 11.223s | ||||
09. | -5 | Nuno Vicente | + 36.789 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.843 | 199.75 | km/h | 14.384s | ||||
10. | -1 | Mikko Heikkinen | + 39.540 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.420 | 199.65 | km/h | 16.024s | ||||
11. | +4 | Laila Britāle | + 42.692 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.945 | 199.54 | km/h | 11.574s | ||||
12. | +1 | Vladimir Islentiev2 | + 46.780 | 57 | 3 | 1:35.225 | 199.39 | km/h | 10.852s | ||||
13. | +1 | Tomasz Kaminski | + 49.728 | 57 | 3 | 1:35.132 | 199.29 | km/h | 12.454s | ||||
14. | -6 | Jimmy De Roy | + 52.513 | 57 | 3 | 1:34.785 | 199.19 | km/h | 16.421s | ||||
15. | +14 | Jose Antonio | + 1:17.246 | 57 | 2 | 1:36.020 | 198.31 | km/h | 11.899s | ||||
16. | -4 | António Pereira | + 1:23.547 | 57 | 3 | 1:35.403 | 198.08 | km/h | 16.914s | ||||
17. | +1 | Alex Dmitriev | + 1:29.221 | 57 | 3 | 1:35.708 | 197.88 | km/h | 16.075s | ||||
18. | +8 | Joan Centellas | + 1:39.188 | 56 | 3 | 1:35.884 | 197.53 | km/h | 10.517s | ||||
19. | ±0 | Chinmay Dhopate | + 1:43.047 | 56 | 2 | 1:36.052 | 197.40 | km/h | 18.188s | ||||
20. | +1 | James Mathews | + 1:45.366 | 56 | 3 | 1:35.827 | 197.31 | km/h | 13.523s | ||||
21. | +2 | Aleksej Sutkin | + 1:46.752 | 56 | 3 | 1:35.372 | 197.27 | km/h | 14.118s | ||||
22. | +3 | Burhan Evirgen | + 1:57.328 | 56 | 3 | 1:35.644 | 196.90 | km/h | 15.020s | ||||
23. | -3 | Jan Zaluski | + 2:07.181 | 56 | 3 | 1:35.504 | 196.55 | km/h | 16.623s | ||||
24. | +10 | Hauke Johannsen | + 2:07.364 | 56 | 1 | 1:37.125 | 196.55 | km/h | 15.635s | ||||
25. | +2 | Vsevolod Demydov | + 2:07.562 | 56 | 2 | 1:36.730 | 196.54 | km/h | 18.432s | ||||
26. | -4 | Sion Francis | + 2:09.974 | 56 | 4 | 1:35.502 | 196.45 | km/h | 15.610s | ||||
27. | +3 | Evaldas Ruseckas | + 2:12.811 | 56 | 3 | 1:36.403 | 196.36 | km/h | 16.075s | ||||
28. | -4 | Giedrius Soroka | + 2:17.836 | 56 | 4 | 1:35.357 | 196.18 | km/h | 19.778s | ||||
29. | +2 | Andrey Ermishin | + 2:26.889 | 56 | 3 | 1:36.598 | 195.87 | km/h | 14.876s | ||||
30. | +6 | Rimantas Sagatas | + 2:29.967 | 56 | 1 | 1:37.588 | 195.76 | km/h | 19.162s | ||||
31. | -3 | Nikhil Shah | + 2:53.271 | 56 | 3 | 1:36.179 | 194.96 | km/h | 21.985s | ||||
32. | -16 | Tomas Cervinskij | + 3:20.567 | 55 | 3 | 1:37.290 | 194.03 | km/h | 21.694s | ||||
33. | -1 | Vladimir Petrov | + 3:27.714 | 55 | 2 | 1:38.162 | 193.79 | km/h | 14.344s | ||||
34. | -17 | Tomasz Petryk | + 3:46.324 | 55 | 3 | 1:38.260 | 193.16 | km/h | 12.611s | ||||
35. | +3 | Carlos Villacastin | + 4:50.248 | 54 | 2 | 1:39.687 | 191.03 | km/h | 15.134s | ||||
36. | -3 | Pauli Käkelä | + 5:00.934 | 54 | 2 | 1:40.014 | 190.68 | km/h | 15.112s | ||||
37. | -2 | Gabriel Toma | + 6:00.900 | 54 | 3 | 1:40.103 | 188.73 | km/h | 16.953s | ||||
38. | +1 | Marek Marchewka | + 6:02.582 | 54 | 2 | 1:40.674 | 188.68 | km/h | 19.490s | ||||
39. | -2 | Luke Frost | + 7:11.150 | 53 | 5 | 1:40.354 | 186.50 | km/h | 15.719s | ||||
40. | ±0 | Farcy Génel | + 9:28.161 | 52 | 4 | 1:42.404 | 182.30 | km/h | 18.076s |