Boat race summ'ry (Course: Anderstorp | Challenge: 27 | Boat race: 4 | Squadron: Elite) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | ±0 | Justinas Smyšliajevas1 | 1h25:29.085 | 70 | 3 | 1:11.221 | 197.79 | km/h | 12.373s | ||||
02. | +1 | Toygun Senler3 | + 8.442 | 70 | 2 | 1:11.717 | 197.46 | km/h | 10.432s | ||||
03. | +1 | Leandro Sereno2 | + 15.641 | 70 | 2 | 1:11.893 | 197.19 | km/h | 10.131s | ||||
04. | -2 | Laila Britāle | + 16.345 | 70 | 3 | 1:11.672 | 197.16 | km/h | 12.841s | ||||
05. | +1 | Aleksej Sutkin | + 16.772 | 70 | 2 | 1:11.528 | 197.15 | km/h | 15.564s | ||||
06. | +6 | Alexey Domarev | + 31.067 | 70 | 2 | 1:11.844 | 196.60 | km/h | 13.843s | ||||
07. | +1 | Marek Marchewka | + 37.127 | 70 | 2 | 1:12.142 | 196.37 | km/h | 12.688s | ||||
08. | +1 | Mindaugas Sarocka | + 37.155 | 70 | 2 | 1:11.845 | 196.37 | km/h | 16.003s | ||||
09. | -2 | Evaldas Ruseckas | + 44.518 | 70 | 3 | 1:11.782 | 196.09 | km/h | 13.121s | ||||
10. | -5 | Wojciech Uzikowski | + 52.563 | 70 | 3 | 1:11.902 | 195.78 | km/h | 13.477s | ||||
11. | +5 | Serguei Baranovski | + 52.812 | 70 | 2 | 1:12.148 | 195.77 | km/h | 13.454s | ||||
12. | -1 | Rimantas Sagatas | + 59.094 | 70 | 2 | 1:12.481 | 195.54 | km/h | 14.762s | ||||
13. | +2 | Nuno Vicente | + 1:04.630 | 70 | 2 | 1:12.351 | 195.33 | km/h | 15.944s | ||||
14. | -1 | Zdenek Hladik3 | + 1:04.880 | 70 | 3 | 1:11.869 | 195.32 | km/h | 8.726s | ||||
15. | -1 | Denis Grahov | + 1:22.367 | 69 | 2 | 1:12.631 | 194.66 | km/h | 11.970s | ||||
16. | +6 | Rafal Celejewski | + 1:22.794 | 69 | 2 | 1:12.356 | 194.65 | km/h | 14.335s | ||||
17. | +1 | Osman Sungur | + 1:23.055 | 69 | 3 | 1:11.992 | 194.64 | km/h | 15.988s | ||||
18. | +3 | Dmitriy Krautsou | + 1:46.208 | 69 | 2 | 1:12.998 | 193.78 | km/h | 14.165s | ||||
19. | ±0 | Ernestas Kalašinskas | + 1:55.775 | 69 | 3 | 1:12.776 | 193.42 | km/h | 14.636s | ||||
20. | +9 | Chris Hewitt | + 2:02.540 | 69 | 1 | 1:13.146 | 193.17 | km/h | 12.515s | ||||
21. | -1 | Cristina Demeo | + 2:15.919 | 69 | 3 | 1:12.814 | 192.68 | km/h | 16.008s | ||||
22. | +5 | Leonardo Bittencourt | + 2:25.366 | 68 | 3 | 1:12.942 | 192.34 | km/h | 13.700s | ||||
23. | +2 | Darren Lovelock | + 2:38.482 | 68 | 2 | 1:12.777 | 191.86 | km/h | 22.611s | ||||
24. | -7 | Vsevolod Demydov | + 2:38.600 | 68 | 4 | 1:12.583 | 191.86 | km/h | 14.600s | ||||
25. | -2 | Duane Fowler | + 2:38.868 | 68 | 2 | 1:13.631 | 191.85 | km/h | 14.763s | ||||
26. | +7 | Ramón Lopez | + 3:20.821 | 68 | 1 | 1:14.507 | 190.34 | km/h | 18.179s | ||||
27. | -3 | Rafal Kowalski | + 3:31.281 | 68 | 2 | 1:14.595 | 189.96 | km/h | 13.107s | ||||
28. | ±0 | David Rolleston | + 4:08.745 | 67 | 2 | 1:14.723 | 188.64 | km/h | 14.069s | ||||
29. | -3 | Łukasz Mehr | + 4:14.248 | 67 | 2 | 1:15.004 | 188.45 | km/h | 18.122s | ||||
30. | +2 | Lucien Tonneau | + 4:56.506 | 66 | 2 | 1:15.347 | 186.98 | km/h | 14.143s | ||||
31. | ±0 | Jimmy De Roy | + 5:24.044 | 66 | 1 | 1:15.506 | 186.04 | km/h | 24.303s | ||||
32. | +2 | Aliaksei Papou | + 5:32.632 | 66 | 2 | 1:16.049 | 185.74 | km/h | 16.666s | ||||
33. | -3 | Jani Syrjäläinen | + 6:08.073 | 65 | 3 | 1:15.901 | 184.55 | km/h | 13.768s | ||||
34. | +3 | Marko Radakovic | + 6:15.939 | 65 | 1 | 1:16.901 | 184.28 | km/h | 17.908s | ||||
35. | +1 | Lukas Jonaitis | + 6:27.359 | 65 | 2 | 1:16.280 | 183.90 | km/h | 19.771s | ||||
36. | +4 | Maarten T`Kindt | + 6:28.548 | 65 | 1 | 1:16.358 | 183.86 | km/h | 24.226s | ||||
37. | +1 | Martin Rosina | + 6:39.523 | 65 | 1 | 1:17.136 | 183.50 | km/h | 23.043s | ||||
38. | -3 | Michał Smiatacz | + 6:39.836 | 65 | 2 | 1:16.385 | 183.49 | km/h | 22.321s | ||||
39. | ±0 | Evaldas Okriemas | + 7:07.088 | 65 | 2 | 1:17.099 | 182.59 | km/h | 17.181s | ||||
Nay class'fi'd (112% race time: +10:15.490s) | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40. | -30 | Nico Zou | Ship sunk at th' startin'! | 0 | 0 | - | - |