Boat race summ'ry (Course: Suzuka | Challenge: 68 | Boat race: 4 | Squadron: Master - 5) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | ±0 | Robin Goodey | 1h23:41.694 | 53 | 2 | 1:31.725 | 222.67 | km/h | 17.614s | ||||
02. | +1 | Ayman Daher | + 13.903 | 53 | 1 | 1:31.485 | 222.05 | km/h | 21.690s | ||||
03. | -1 | Dominik Karda | + 16.191 | 53 | 2 | 1:31.623 | 221.95 | km/h | 18.744s | ||||
04. | ±0 | Henry Ekholm | + 50.631 | 53 | 1 | 1:33.513 | 220.44 | km/h | 19.948s | ||||
05. | +6 | Kristjan Raamann | + 51.305 | 53 | 1 | 1:32.364 | 220.41 | km/h | 24.046s | ||||
06. | +2 | Marco Triulzi | + 56.391 | 53 | 2 | 1:32.482 | 220.19 | km/h | 19.056s | ||||
07. | -2 | Ljiljan Ozibal | + 1:10.898 | 53 | 2 | 1:32.701 | 219.57 | km/h | 20.376s | ||||
08. | -2 | Patrik Olofsson | + 1:30.392 | 53 | 2 | 1:32.968 | 218.73 | km/h | 19.157s | ||||
09. | +5 | Milcha Paunovic | + 1:30.532 | 53 | 2 | 1:33.447 | 218.72 | km/h | 18.822s | ||||
10. | -3 | Rogerio Mandler | + 1:44.229 | 52 | 2 | 1:33.422 | 218.14 | km/h | 16.282s | ||||
11. | +1 | Wouter Teuwen | + 1:45.611 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.218 | 218.08 | km/h | 17.270s | ||||
12. | +4 | Peter Thompson | + 1:49.571 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.494 | 217.91 | km/h | 19.293s | ||||
13. | +12 | Nastia Mikulenak | + 1:49.729 | 52 | 1 | 1:33.818 | 217.90 | km/h | 22.120s | ||||
14. | +12 | Luis Ferreira | + 1:53.886 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.649 | 217.73 | km/h | 15.556s | ||||
15. | +5 | Giovanni Orecchioni | + 2:03.288 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.546 | 217.33 | km/h | 19.314s | ||||
16. | +2 | Arnoldas Molis | + 2:06.445 | 52 | 2 | 1:33.492 | 217.20 | km/h | 17.091s | ||||
17. | -7 | Marko Radakovic | + 2:12.615 | 52 | 2 | 1:34.423 | 216.94 | km/h | 16.673s | ||||
18. | -5 | Gellért Pászner | + 2:23.725 | 52 | 2 | 1:34.188 | 216.47 | km/h | 19.999s | ||||
19. | -2 | Ivo Ivanov | + 2:24.042 | 52 | 2 | 1:33.705 | 216.46 | km/h | 20.426s | ||||
20. | +12 | Tibor Csábi | + 2:24.306 | 52 | 2 | 1:33.659 | 216.45 | km/h | 17.232s | ||||
21. | +12 | Aleksandr Gerassimtsik | + 2:25.182 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.245 | 216.41 | km/h | 22.888s | ||||
22. | +8 | Salvatore Andretti | + 2:33.124 | 52 | 1 | 1:35.081 | 216.08 | km/h | 20.489s | ||||
23. | +11 | Rauno Tammel | + 2:34.253 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.069 | 216.03 | km/h | 21.922s | ||||
24. | -5 | Peter Both | + 2:35.115 | 52 | 2 | 1:34.054 | 215.99 | km/h | 19.125s | ||||
25. | +12 | Ari Rautamies | + 2:44.824 | 52 | 1 | 1:35.169 | 215.59 | km/h | 17.750s | ||||
26. | +12 | József Szente | + 2:57.862 | 52 | 1 | 1:34.673 | 215.05 | km/h | 21.792s | ||||
27. | +8 | Patrick Feise | + 3:09.400 | 51 | 2 | 1:34.657 | 214.57 | km/h | 18.475s | ||||
28. | -5 | Melando Tasoso | + 3:15.795 | 51 | 3 | 1:34.295 | 214.31 | km/h | 16.706s | ||||
29. | -8 | Milan Barnet | + 3:18.617 | 51 | 2 | 1:35.512 | 214.19 | km/h | 17.982s | ||||
30. | +1 | Rem Jürgenson | + 3:19.598 | 51 | 2 | 1:35.179 | 214.15 | km/h | 21.067s | ||||
31. | -4 | Petar Chuchukov | + 3:21.710 | 51 | 2 | 1:35.699 | 214.07 | km/h | 20.393s | ||||
32. | -4 | Rich Nicholls | + 3:22.032 | 51 | 2 | 1:34.796 | 214.05 | km/h | 17.260s | ||||
33. | -9 | Onur Guardian | + 3:22.607 | 51 | 1 | 1:36.006 | 214.03 | km/h | 19.000s | ||||
34. | +2 | Rares Bogdan | + 3:26.126 | 51 | 2 | 1:35.476 | 213.89 | km/h | 19.254s | ||||
35. | -13 | Bert Huylebroeck | + 3:39.657 | 51 | 2 | 1:36.146 | 213.33 | km/h | 21.022s | ||||
36. | -7 | Sebastian Jóźwiak | + 3:40.037 | 51 | 2 | 1:36.066 | 213.32 | km/h | 19.432s | ||||
37. | -22 | Mery Lissarrague | + 3:42.549 | 51 | 2 | 1:36.373 | 213.22 | km/h | 15.391s | ||||
38. | +1 | Marco Lopes | + 3:56.620 | 51 | 1 | 1:36.634 | 212.65 | km/h | 21.522s | ||||
39. | +1 | Jesus Fernandez | + 5:27.037 | 50 | 1 | 1:37.704 | 209.05 | km/h | 17.991s | ||||
Nay class'fi'd (112% race time: +10:02.603s) | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40. | -31 | Attila Gollovitzer | Ship sunk at th' startin'! | 0 | 0 | - | - |