Boat race summ'ry (Course: Nurburgring | Challenge: 69 | Boat race: 1 | Squadron: Amateur - 72)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Timo Huotari 1h31:25.888 60 2 1:27.869 202.58km/h 22.383s
02. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Stefano Costalunga + 26.750 60 2 1:28.475 201.59km/h 23.309s
03. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Daniel Ravary + 57.728 60 2 1:29.722 200.47km/h 24.020s
04. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Javier Barcia + 58.385 60 2 1:29.295 200.44km/h 23.253s
05. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Kevinas Breive + 1:02.780 60 2 1:29.510 200.29km/h 25.300s
06. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Marek Paluch + 1:26.072 60 2 1:29.382 199.45km/h 23.447s
07. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Steve Wade + 1:32.116 59 2 1:29.736 199.23km/h 21.771s
08. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Joshua Mollot + 1:33.623 59 2 1:30.377 199.18km/h 23.330s
09. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Hans Barf + 1:36.383 59 2 1:30.233 199.08km/h 25.438s
10. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Pablo Bordones + 1:37.900 59 2 1:29.966 199.03km/h 21.932s
11. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Erik Chrin + 1:38.364 59 2 1:29.144 199.01km/h 23.569s
12. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Antoine Canonne + 1:40.891 59 2 1:30.384 198.92km/h 22.800s
13. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Ferdinando Conti + 1:41.245 59 2 1:30.631 198.91km/h 22.285s
14. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Denis Vorontsov + 1:41.249 59 2 1:30.578 198.91km/h 22.382s
15. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Fabian Leva + 1:51.004 59 2 1:30.206 198.56km/h 21.485s
16. -8 -8 Pipirelli   Darren Brown + 1:51.903 59 2 1:29.486 198.53km/h 22.418s
17. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Dimitris Sakarelos + 1:57.290 59 2 1:30.671 198.34km/h 20.725s
18. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Maciej Rabiński + 1:58.448 59 2 1:30.849 198.30km/h 21.733s
19. -4 -4 Pipirelli   José Castillo + 1:58.789 59 2 1:30.811 198.28km/h 23.338s
20. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Scott Hall + 2:18.131 59 2 1:31.300 197.60km/h 24.867s
21. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Benett Botossy + 2:31.783 59 2 1:30.788 197.12km/h 22.025s
22. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Mihail Tsukanov + 2:34.331 59 2 1:31.100 197.03km/h 24.228s
23. +1 +1 Pipirelli   José Nunes + 2:34.741 59 2 1:31.547 197.02km/h 20.176s
24. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Jake Stothard + 2:56.471 58 2 1:31.489 196.26km/h 26.410s
25. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Andreas Kamp + 2:59.951 58 2 1:31.188 196.14km/h 23.298s
26. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Boyko Stoychev + 3:12.695 58 2 1:31.083 195.70km/h 23.856s
27. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Andreas Engelhardt + 3:18.541 58 2 1:31.637 195.50km/h 22.809s
28. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Joni Sainio + 3:23.648 58 2 1:31.423 195.33km/h 21.352s
29. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Jussi Pasanen + 3:35.348 58 2 1:32.365 194.93km/h 21.168s
30. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Patryk Gdula + 3:35.355 58 2 1:32.380 194.93km/h 22.439s
31. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Marcello Ferrero + 3:41.473 58 2 1:32.157 194.72km/h 20.258s
32. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Dennis Iraola + 3:46.411 58 2 1:30.772 194.55km/h 21.730s
33. -5 -5 Pipirelli   Bruno Chiari + 3:50.628 58 3 1:31.044 194.41km/h 21.551s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Pablo Venini + 3:56.337 58 2 1:32.392 194.21km/h 22.114s
35. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Cynthia Monnier + 4:31.167 57 2 1:32.568 193.04km/h 22.525s
36. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Dániel Török + 4:43.921 57 1 1:32.545 192.61km/h 28.430s
37. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Bastoss Barros + 4:47.837 57 1 1:33.480 192.48km/h 28.867s
Nay class'fi'd
38. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Eppo Brons Sail Ripp'd 39 1 1:31.697    25.574s