Boat race summ'ry (Course: Nurburgring | Challenge: 69 | Boat race: 1 | Squadron: Pro - 10)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Carlos Gonçalves 1h28:53.361 60 2 1:26.277 208.37km/h 21.361s
02. +6 +6 Yokomama   Nagyházi Sándor + 17.102 60 2 1:26.646 207.71km/h 19.309s
03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Vitor Novo + 26.923 60 3 1:25.559 207.32km/h 18.669s
04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Cristina Demeo + 27.450 60 2 1:26.806 207.30km/h 18.940s
05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ryan Tyrrell + 32.370 60 2 1:26.675 207.11km/h 19.274s
06. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Antonio Gattulli + 45.298 60 2 1:26.470 206.62km/h 21.806s
07. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Timur Sharafullin + 59.476 60 2 1:26.315 206.07km/h 22.986s
08. +12 +12 Yokomama   Keith Clark + 59.806 60 2 1:26.713 206.06km/h 21.537s
09. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Cristian Odorizzi + 1:02.065 60 1 1:26.850 205.97km/h 21.230s
10. +4 +4 Yokomama   Deni Saja + 1:04.456 60 2 1:26.667 205.88km/h 18.747s
11. +4 +4 Yokomama   Stefano Prato + 1:06.221 60 2 1:27.636 205.82km/h 20.154s
12. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Andy Guy + 1:12.781 60 2 1:26.699 205.57km/h 18.793s
13. +13 +13 Yokomama   Dmitry Serebryakov + 1:15.568 60 2 1:26.698 205.46km/h 16.729s
14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Balázs Szeker + 1:16.623 60 2 1:26.500 205.42km/h 23.194s
15. +16 +16 Contimental   Luis Piedra + 1:19.313 60 1 1:27.606 205.32km/h 22.227s
16. +9 +9 Yokomama   Tan S Lake + 1:26.380 59 2 1:27.254 205.05km/h 20.141s
17. +1 +1 Yokomama   Massimiliano Ferrari + 1:31.034 59 2 1:27.053 204.87km/h 22.239s
18. -9 -9 Yokomama   David Adam + 1:34.961 59 2 1:27.872 204.73km/h 18.596s
19. -7 -7 Yokomama   Mick Ridley + 1:40.524 59 2 1:27.513 204.52km/h 21.441s
20. -9 -9 Yokomama   Jas Fraser + 1:40.660 59 2 1:27.716 204.51km/h 17.715s
21. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Yannick Andre + 1:40.978 59 2 1:27.068 204.50km/h 21.729s
22. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Ika Melissa Ramli + 1:42.728 59 2 1:27.461 204.43km/h 19.277s
23. +15 +15 Contimental   Valerio Cirri + 1:45.181 59 1 1:27.488 204.34km/h 23.215s
24. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Vitor Gantois + 1:45.374 59 2 1:27.472 204.33km/h 18.690s
25. -15 -15 Yokomama   Zoltán Kucora + 1:59.037 59 2 1:27.462 203.82km/h 19.552s
26. +1 +1 Yokomama   Steve Akantziliotis + 1:59.064 59 2 1:27.891 203.82km/h 21.790s
27. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Steve Rosa + 2:02.554 59 2 1:28.263 203.69km/h 20.024s
28. -5 -5 Yokomama   Mihai Daroczi + 2:04.735 59 2 1:28.365 203.61km/h 18.723s
29. +4 +4 Yokomama   Jesper Ewerdahl + 2:05.009 59 2 1:27.311 203.60km/h 20.620s
30. +5 +5 Yokomama   Manuel Rivaletto + 2:06.250 59 2 1:28.569 203.55km/h 19.287s
31. +3 +3 Avonn   Robert Müller + 2:11.471 59 1 1:28.663 203.36km/h 23.485s
32. -4 -4 Yokomama   Witek Dzid + 2:28.663 59 2 1:28.534 202.72km/h 17.194s
33. -20 -20 Yokomama   Sandro Benghi + 2:28.699 59 3 1:27.574 202.72km/h 22.882s
34. +3 +3 Badyear   Brad Park + 2:38.373 59 1 1:29.369 202.36km/h 22.604s
35. +1 +1 Contimental   Igor Pererva + 3:03.569 58 1 1:29.023 201.44km/h 20.767s
36. -4 -4 Yokomama   Gabriel Jugaru + 3:10.232 58 1 1:30.192 201.20km/h 22.775s
37. -7 -7 Yokomama   Marek Waleczek + 3:12.985 58 2 1:29.420 201.09km/h 21.237s
38. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Krisztián Zarnescu + 4:59.876 57 2 1:31.098 197.28km/h 22.248s
39. +1 +1 Yokomama   Fernando Vazquez + 6:11.788 56 2 1:31.523 194.79km/h 21.069s
Nay class'fi'd
40. -37 -37 Dunnolop   Tom Wild Ship sunk at th' startin'! 0 0 -    -