Boat race summ'ry (Course: Singapore | Challenge: 72 | Boat race: 7 | Squadron: Master - 1)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Toni Söyrinki 1h36:44.688 61 3 1:25.590 191.70km/h 19.494s
02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Andrej Rilke + 19.884 61 4 1:26.528 191.05km/h 16.052s
03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Sam Wainwright + 55.837 61 3 1:27.976 189.87km/h 16.603s
04. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Jean-marc Boissinot + 1:02.142 61 3 1:26.703 189.67km/h 17.896s
05. +5 +5 Yokomama   Viktor Dyankov + 1:33.164 60 3 1:27.245 188.67km/h 19.467s
06. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Bora Janić + 1:45.281 60 3 1:27.918 188.29km/h 19.839s
07. Nay changin' ±0 Contimental   Mauricio Angelucci + 1:59.517 60 3 1:27.530 187.83km/h 17.671s
08. +4 +4 Contimental   Tihamér Pál + 2:02.586 60 3 1:28.084 187.74km/h 18.838s
09. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Jimmy De Roy + 2:13.051 60 3 1:28.794 187.40km/h 18.270s
10. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Andrew King + 2:13.318 60 3 1:28.602 187.40km/h 18.226s
11. +5 +5 Yokomama   Sergei Gordov + 2:14.680 60 3 1:27.721 187.35km/h 18.012s
12. +1 +1 Badyear   Melando Tasoso + 2:20.009 60 3 1:29.076 187.19km/h 21.510s
13. +1 +1 Yokomama   Sylvain Guillon + 2:25.375 60 3 1:29.306 187.02km/h 18.225s
14. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Damir Sen + 2:27.878 60 3 1:28.790 186.94km/h 19.765s
15. +12 +12 Badyear   Paweł Grabowski + 2:39.180 60 3 1:28.713 186.58km/h 20.698s
16. +14 +14 Contimental   Doru Paraschiv + 2:41.093 60 3 1:27.240 186.52km/h 17.984s
17. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mateusz Górny + 2:46.648 60 3 1:28.989 186.35km/h 19.533s
18. +11 +11 Yokomama   Frédéric Pierret + 2:58.070 59 4 1:27.683 185.99km/h 17.554s
19. +7 +7 Badyear   Pedro Da Silva + 3:02.170 59 3 1:28.512 185.87km/h 22.361s
20. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Paweł Otworowski + 3:04.278 59 3 1:28.564 185.80km/h 25.716s
21. +3 +3 Badyear   Pete Lohvansuu + 3:04.492 59 3 1:29.606 185.80km/h 19.524s
22. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Olivier Recouvreur + 3:04.812 59 4 1:28.823 185.79km/h 17.574s
23. Nay changin' ±0 Yokomama   Andreas Ramann + 3:09.223 59 3 1:29.079 185.65km/h 19.180s
24. +7 +7 Yokomama   Piotr Wrona + 3:10.040 59 3 1:28.457 185.62km/h 20.857s
25. -8 -8 Contimental   Mihail Morozov + 3:10.463 59 3 1:29.066 185.61km/h 15.571s
26. +8 +8 Badyear   Bartek Nowak + 3:16.922 59 2 1:29.078 185.41km/h 16.658s
27. -2 -2 Yokomama   Gábor Safranyik + 3:24.011 59 4 1:28.423 185.19km/h 16.815s
28. +9 +9 Contimental   Lazaros Spiliopoulos + 4:23.592 59 2 1:31.486 183.37km/h 19.452s
29. -20 -20 Dunnolop   Rogério Araken + 4:53.701 58 3 1:27.695 182.47km/h 16.416s
30. +8 +8 Pipirelli   Mindaugas Kuodys + 4:55.895 58 3 1:30.994 182.40km/h 19.311s
31. -20 -20 Dunnolop   Konrad Lasak + 5:00.476 58 2 1:28.139 182.27km/h 17.405s
32. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Ivica Paunovic + 5:19.762 58 3 1:31.312 181.69km/h 19.084s
33. +2 +2 Contimental   Lovász Tibor + 5:27.184 58 2 1:31.547 181.47km/h 18.370s
34. -13 -13 Avonn   Makis Katsoulas + 5:28.623 58 3 1:29.154 181.43km/h 20.597s
35. -20 -20 Yokomama   Mike Osintsev + 5:38.398 58 2 1:29.693 181.14km/h 17.717s
36. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Rich Weaving + 6:33.716 57 2 1:30.564 179.52km/h 20.761s
37. -1 -1 Yokomama   Apostolis Sakellariou + 6:48.828 57 1 1:31.921 179.09km/h 22.420s
38. -32 -32 Dunnolop   Paulo Jorge + 7:54.983 56 3 1:29.256 177.20km/h 19.615s