Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Master - 1)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Poland  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Undisclosed tyre sutler England  Daniel Woodhouse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Italy  Nicoletta Donadoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Undisclosed tyre sutler Sweden  Roland Jakobsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Undisclosed tyre sutler Canada  James Boylan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Undisclosed tyre sutler Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Undisclosed tyre sutler Finland  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. Undisclosed tyre sutler Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Australia  Graham Mercer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Undisclosed tyre sutler Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Undisclosed tyre sutler Italy  Lorenzo Bongi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Bartek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Undisclosed tyre sutler Hungary  György Csillag - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Undisclosed tyre sutler Hungary  Ferenc Koncz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  William Day - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. United States  Tony Cullen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Undisclosed tyre sutler France  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Poland  Rafal Lotkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Poland  Kuba Gułajewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. India  Yug Desai3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Undisclosed tyre sutler Hungary  Tamás Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Undisclosed tyre sutler Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Luxembourg  Lauren Earnest - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Undisclosed tyre sutler Hungary  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Undisclosed tyre sutler England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Portugal  Paulo Neves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0