Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Master - 4)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
+26 01. Yokomama Denmark  Branislav Mihic 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+18 02. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+14 03. Yokomama England  Lee Harding 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+21 04. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Zaburski 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+18 05. Avonn Serbia  Marko Radakovic 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+10 06. Dunnolop Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+21 07. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+30 08. Badyear Lithuania  Arnoldas Molis 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+15 09. Yokomama Belgium  Etienne Kestelyn 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 10. Badyear Czech Republic  Michal Kaňák 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 11. Badyear Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 12. Yokomama Austria  Helmut Heiter 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 13. Yokomama Italy  Benedetto Campobello 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+19 14. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Di Buono 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 15. Avonn Germany  Alexander Kunze 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+16 16. Avonn Brazil  Felipe Aguiar N 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-12 17. Yokomama Argentina  Alejandro Badino 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 18. Avonn Poland  Patryk Godowski 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 19. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 20. Avonn Argentina  Miguel Rosso 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-15 21. Dunnolop England  Robin Goodey 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 22. Contimental Brazil  Diogo Schwinn 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 23. Contimental Italy  Stefano Siletto 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 24. Dunnolop Germany  David Michler 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 25. Dunnolop Mexico  Ernesto Rocas 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 26. Dunnolop Ukraine  Yuriy Timchenko 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 27. Avonn Hungary  Lázsló Mizse 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 28. Avonn England  Alan Horsley 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 29. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Sergei Siseykin 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 30. Dunnolop Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 31. Contimental Brazil  Pablo Borges 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 32. Dunnolop Sweden  Hans Mörtsjö 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 33. Dunnolop Croatia  Flavio Mendiković 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 34. Contimental Czech Republic  Dominik Karda 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 35. Contimental Estonia  Rambler Kana 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 36. Contimental Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 37. Yokomama Bulgaria  Kiril Stoianov 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-36 38. Dunnolop Australia  Troy Sheahen 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-29 39. Yokomama Argentina  Gastón Paris 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 40. Russian Federation  Maxim Egorov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0