Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Master - 5)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Italy  Andrea Iacoponi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Belgium  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Ivan Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Undisclosed tyre sutler France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Undisclosed tyre sutler Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Jody Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Scotland  Christoph Schöning - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. France  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Undisclosed tyre sutler Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. France  Fabrice Van Damme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. England  Geoff Atkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Undisclosed tyre sutler Brazil  Guilherme Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Latvia  Aigars Vitolins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Italy  Alessandro Casagrande - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Rafal Celejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Undisclosed tyre sutler Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Undisclosed tyre sutler England  Max Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Undisclosed tyre sutler Brazil  Miguel Bain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Italy  Andrea Oclab - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Andrea Cussigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Undisclosed tyre sutler Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Portugal  Ricky Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Undisclosed tyre sutler Germany  Timo Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Undisclosed tyre sutler Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. England  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Undisclosed tyre sutler Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Undisclosed tyre sutler Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Canada  Alex Holland N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0