Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 10)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Colombia  Andrew King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Maira Osto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Russian Federation  Nikolay Borzenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Canada  Pat Cote - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Turkey  Can Yıldız - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Fabrizio Seccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Hungary  Szekely Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Cuba  Hector Espinosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Maria Milagros Techera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Canada  Gareth Griffiths - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Australia  Bruce Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. United States  Daniel Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Italy  Stefano Giove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Lithuania  Tomas Balsevicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Paolo Bonora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Germany  Marcus Wesner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. United States  Athol Kay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Portugal  Ricardo Abreu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Italy  Alessio Verga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Argentina  Augusto Schmid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Andorra  Enric Gubern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. United States  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Slovenia  Tine Janič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0