Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 11)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
±0 01. Dunnolop Denmark  Branislav Mihic 7 7 1 5 14 6 3 2 4 1 3 1 1 3 2 1 - 100
±0 02. Badyear England  Martin Freeth 1 4 2 4 2 1 8 3 1 6 13 2 2 8 10 23 - 83
±0 03. Yokomama Australia  David Adam 6 2 3 1 6 8 4 7 8 2 1 7 6 2 16 7 - 72
±0 04. Badyear Brazil  Michell Coredeiro 3 1 37 10 1 3 6 5 2 4 11 3 3 4 11 11 - 69
±0 05. Yokomama Italy  Roberto Borgato 2 6 9 3 3 11 2 4 14 9 5 6 5 7 1 2 - 67
±0 06. Yokomama Australia  Troy Sheahen 37 8 6 2 5 5 18 14 16 14 4 25 16 1 4 13 - 40
±0 07. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini 4 3 10 7 12 10 1 21 17 10 21 18 14 6 12 15 - 26
+1 08. Dunnolop Hungary  Barna Tóth 13 31 29 32 33 34 32 1 10 7 9 4 10 5 - 4 - 26
-1 09. Dunnolop Italy  Giorgio Aspesi 24 - 4 11 25 2 7 19 25 12 7 5 4 - 27 24 - 26
±0 10. Yokomama India  Shersh Khandelwal 8 21 23 31 4 20 27 9 13 11 12 13 7 11 3 6 - 17
±0 11. Avonn Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev 27 5 5 21 30 4 25 10 19 29 29 19 25 16 15 9 - 13
±0 12. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Lasak 10 16 12 6 9 12 13 17 12 5 14 9 9 13 5 18 - 11
+7 13. Yokomama Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser 31 33 27 30 31 9 9 11 11 8 10 12 11 10 6 3 - 10
-1 14. Contimental Russian Federation  Bob Liegi 33 - 18 - - 31 26 34 35 33 2 30 34 31 26 - - 8
-1 15. Dunnolop Brazil  Valter Polsaque 19 27 32 27 13 24 34 15 29 3 15 8 8 12 9 16 - 8
-1 16. Avonn Turkey  Ali Aydın 5 15 25 28 18 18 35 20 5 30 28 27 24 28 24 25 - 8
-1 17. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista 12 14 30 15 7 21 17 12 6 22 8 16 20 14 7 22 - 8
-1 18. Avonn Spain  Julio Asencio 9 19 22 25 10 28 23 18 3 19 24 14 15 21 21 10 - 6
-1 19. Dunnolop Belgium  Thomas Marx 36 29 34 17 23 7 5 13 36 - 23 24 28 29 14 12 - 6
+3 20. Yokomama Poland  Lukasz Szymanski 15 30 28 29 34 16 15 24 9 21 16 10 21 9 8 5 - 5
-2 21. Yokomama Finland  Sebastian Stenius 23 25 35 13 26 32 20 23 7 13 6 23 18 25 30 29 - 5
-1 22. Avonn Turkey  Gökay Çiftçi 26 9 16 18 20 14 30 6 21 18 27 21 12 30 22 28 - 3
-1 23. Avonn Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez 18 11 7 14 11 15 16 8 18 26 26 22 27 24 19 21 - 3
±0 24. Yokomama Argentina  David Cabral N 17 10 15 9 8 23 10 16 30 15 17 29 19 17 29 14 - 1
±0 25. Avonn Brazil  Bruno Dias 22 17 8 24 19 22 33 26 24 23 - 11 17 15 17 - - 1
±0 26. Yokomama Italy  Mario Maietto 30 18 21 8 22 19 14 31 22 27 25 26 22 22 31 27 - 1
+7 27. Yokomama Hungary  Gabor Horvath 34 28 19 20 21 33 19 27 27 20 20 20 29 23 18 8 - 1
-1 28. Yokomama United States  Rick Queary 11 22 14 12 15 25 29 35 31 32 33 34 33 33 33 30 - 0
-1 29. Dunnolop Argentina  Daniel Bertoya 20 12 11 19 24 17 24 - 28 24 - 15 - 20 20 - - 0
-1 30. Dunnolop Poland  Kamil Wojciechowski N 16 13 20 26 32 13 11 28 20 28 18 17 13 19 13 - - 0
-1 31. Yokomama India  Mahesh Bheemaraj N 14 23 24 34 16 29 12 22 15 16 30 - 23 - - - - 0
-1 32. Avonn Hungary  Zoltán Kiss 32 34 13 22 27 30 28 25 34 34 - 35 35 34 34 31 - 0
-1 33. Yokomama Argentina  Matthias Wegener 21 20 17 16 17 26 21 29 23 - 31 32 30 26 28 20 - 0
+1 34. Dunnolop Italy  Enrico Canino 28 24 26 23 28 27 31 32 26 25 22 28 26 18 25 17 - 0
-2 35. Yokomama Slovakia  Erik Chrin 25 26 31 35 35 36 22 30 33 17 19 31 32 27 23 19 - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Nigeria  Joseph Bada 29 35 33 33 29 35 36 33 32 31 32 33 31 32 32 26 - 0
±0 37. Pipirelli Italy  Andrea Marra 35 32 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Brazil  Felipe Sakai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Poland  Paweł Dylewski Ro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Italy  Gabriele Galanti N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0