Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Rookie - 54)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Retained 01. Pipirelli Spain  Carlos Martínez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Poland  Mariusz Bogusz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli England  Andy Arland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Hungary  Gábor Hirka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Spain  Rvb Vb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli France  Albin Michel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli England  David Burt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Chile  Hugo Zanini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli South Africa  Erik Zimmermann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Australia  Nicholas Weekes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Hungary  Szabó Zoltán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli France  Etienne Lallemand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Samuel Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Poland  Rafahgtyrfheyrhy Huta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli England  Dylan Platt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Australia  Dave Tyrell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Mexico  Raul Enrique De La Mora Alarcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Canada  Frank Stocco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli England  Steve Bolton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Alan Godoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Netherlands  Addy van der Stam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Argentina  Hugo Cáceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Spain  Elvibo Villa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Australia  Adam Dettloff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Venezuela  Felix D'andrea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Germany  Ian Van Kaarst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Romania  Barış Namlı - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jiří Belfín - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Kiss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Latvia  Ilmārs Līcītis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0