Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

All thin's tha' be done
 
Type o' thin' Thin' tha' be done Achievers Last achiever
Gen'ralNewbie
(Be finishin' a boat race wit' a score)
102446Инна Гельцер (R65)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie newbie
(Be finishin' a Rookie squadron boat race wit' a score)
101712Инна Гельцер (R65)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
SpecialBetter than sex
(Be racin' once whilst payin' yer dues t' GPRO)
69106Vale Riz (R33)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralPhoto shoot
(Be finishin' a boat race 'n th' plinth)
67597Rob Thornton (R28)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie photo shoot
(Be finishin' a Rookie squadron boat race 'n th' plinth)
66933Rob Thornton (R28)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralNo brakes
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n yer squadron)
59590David Kara (R161)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieNo brakes Rookie
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n yer Rookie squadron)
56961David Kara (R161)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralFirst taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' yer squadron)
47444Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieFirst Rookie taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' yer Rookie squadron)
46488Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieMonster Rookie car
(Be havin' a race wit' th' high'st le'el ship 'n a Rookie squadron)
42414Kekosc Sc (R76)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralWannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n yer squadron)
42117Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie wannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n yer Rookie squadron)
40743Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieAmateur hitchhiker
(Be advancin' t' a Amateur squadron)
36939Craig Beck (A93)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurAmateur newbie
(Be finishin' a Amateur squadron boat race wit' a score)
21245Craig Beck (A93)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ArmadaLoyalty
(Be keepin' wit' yer Armada fer 5 challenges)
16108Jean-marc Tralamazza (A72)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralMr. Whiting
(Be victor e'en though yer be startin' wit' th' wrong sails (all weath'r o' normal))
15905Fsdsf Dffdd (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 10
AmateurAmateur photo shoot
(Be finishin' a Amateur squadron boat race 'n th' plinth)
15212Zoé Zoltán (A19)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ArmadaHero
(Be makin' th' high'st scores fer yer armada durin' a challenge)
14967Bernardo Folhadela (P19)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralHattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same boat race)
14843Nikita Borgude (R78)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralDrama queen
(Be victor by passin' yer rival captain 'n th' last loop)
13339Nuno Sousa (R21)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseTraveller
(Participate in a race at ever' available track)
13072Mario Marcho (R103)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
RookieRookie champion
(Be a squadron champion 'n Rookie)
12817Tom Smith (A10)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
RookieKnockout Rookie
(Be winnin' th' knockout flagon 'n yer Rookie squadron)
12679Francesco Mitico (A79)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurNo brakes Amateur
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n yer Amateur squadron)
12167Luis Uranga (A63)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie hattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same Rookie squadron boat race)
12045Nikita Borgude (R78)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurFirst Amateur taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' yer Amateur squadron)
11517Christian Pirker (A46)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie blue flag wonder
(Shiver me timbers! Lap every opponent in a race in Rookie)
10680Nikita Borgude (R78)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurPro hitchhiker
(Be advancin' t' a Pro squadron)
9790Mikołaj Dudek (P8)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseTouched perfection on Yas Marina - Abu Dhabi
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Yas Marina)
9769Marcos Vinicius Silva (R23)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 9
AmateurAmateur wannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n yer Amateur squadron)
9764José Morió (A36)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Yas Marina - Abu Dhabi
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Yas Marina)
9656Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 9
CourseShow starter on Yas Marina - Abu Dhabi
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Yas Marina)
9445Tintin Holmes (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 9
CourseTouched perfection on Monte Carlo - Monaco
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Monte Carlo)
9036Daniel Torres (A39)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 13
CourseFavorite on Yeongam - South Korea
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Yeongam)
8989Rahib Salim (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 14
CourseTouched perfection on Yeongam - South Korea
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Yeongam)
8902Gijs Nummerdor (P15)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 14
CourseFavorite on Monte Carlo - Monaco
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Monte Carlo)
8700Chantel Hansen (A86)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 13
CourseTouched perfection on Fuji - Japan
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Fuji)
8696Kovács Ferenc (A44)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 10
CourseTouched perfection on Singapore - Singapore
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Singapore)
8691Pat Verdonck (R114)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 3
CourseFavorite on Fuji - Japan
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Fuji)
8652Fsdsf Dffdd (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 10
CourseShow starter on Monte Carlo - Monaco
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Monte Carlo)
8589Hugo Matheus (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 13
CourseTouched perfection on Sepang - Malaysia
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Sepang)
8587Melissa Martin (P22)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 16
CourseFavorite on Sepang - Malaysia
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Sepang)
8548Michele Martinelli (A91)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 16
AmateurMonster Amateur car
(Be havin' a race wit' th' high'st le'el ship 'n a Amateur squadron)
8542Juan Luis Martin Vidal (A73)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Yeongam - South Korea
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Yeongam)
8529Rahib Salim (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 14
CourseTouched perfection on Kyalami - South Africa
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Kyalami)
8508Denis Laurent (A50)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 7
CourseFavorite on Singapore - Singapore
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Singapore)
8490David Sanchez (R108)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 3
CourseShow starter on Fuji - Japan
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Fuji)
8433Fred Hauser (R120)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 10
CourseTouched perfection on Istanbul - Turkey
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Istanbul)
8431Marco Azevedo (A77)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 10
CourseFavorite on Istanbul - Turkey
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Istanbul)
8374Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 10
CourseFavorite on Kyalami - South Africa
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Kyalami)
8369Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 7
CourseFavorite on Suzuka - Japan
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Suzuka)
8294Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 13
CourseShow starter on Singapore - Singapore
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Singapore)
8291Wadim Teplow (R80)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 3
CourseTouched perfection on Suzuka - Japan
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Suzuka)
8261Torbjorn Carlson (A76)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 13
CourseShow starter on Sepang - Malaysia
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Sepang)
8203Mauro Germinario (A58)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 16
CourseShow starter on Kyalami - South Africa
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Kyalami)
8165Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 7
CourseShow starter on Istanbul - Turkey
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Istanbul)
8159Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 10
CourseTouched perfection on Montreal - Canada
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Montreal)
8109Piotr Pawlak (A52)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 6
CourseShow starter on Suzuka - Japan
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Suzuka)
8078Jon Lobo (A78)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 13
CourseTouched perfection on Mexico City - Mexico
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Mexico City)
8036Stefan Wright (R7)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralOn the top
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer squadron)
8031Alvaro Martins (A55)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Montreal - Canada
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Montreal)
7958Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 6
CourseFavorite on Mexico City - Mexico
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Mexico City)
7934Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Mexico City - Mexico
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Mexico City)
7831Carole Duynslaeger (R121)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Montreal - Canada
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Montreal)
7727Marcin Jędrzejewski (R74)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Sakhir - Bahrain
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Sakhir)
7558Csaba Márkus (A30)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Shanghai - China
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Shanghai)
7491Stefano De Camillis (R2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Sakhir - Bahrain
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Sakhir)
7485Attila Terdik (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 6
CourseFavorite on Shanghai - China
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Shanghai)
7424Berg Replicator (A57)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 11
CourseTouched perfection on Adelaide - Australia
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Adelaide)
7390Franco Jaconelli (P17)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
CourseShow starter on Sakhir - Bahrain
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Sakhir)
7356Bruno Congiu (A15)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 6
ProPro newbie
(Be finishin' a Pro squadron boat race wit' a score)
7355Christian Anello (P20)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Adelaide - Australia
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Adelaide)
7251Lauren Earnest (R10)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Silverstone - United Kingdom
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Silverstone)
7189Luis Santos (M5)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 5
CourseTouched perfection on Zolder - Belgium
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Zolder)
7187Bruno Scopelliti (P20)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 10
CourseShow starter on Shanghai - China
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Shanghai)
7174Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Silverstone - United Kingdom
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Silverstone)
7111Luca Reggiani (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 5
RookieTop Rookie
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Rookie squadron)
7094Alvaro Martins (A55)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Zolder - Belgium
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Zolder)
7074Alexander Medina (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 10
CourseTouched perfection on Hungaroring - Hungary
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Hungaroring)
7051Carlos Ribes Mateu (A73)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Adelaide - Australia
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Adelaide)
7026Sharon Ancho (R84)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on New Delhi - India
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n New Delhi)
7004Victor Brezhnev (A31)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 14
CourseFavorite on New Delhi - India
(Be victor o' th' race 'n New Delhi)
6999Manuel Marcos (R77)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 14
CourseTouched perfection on Buenos Aires - Argentina
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Buenos Aires)
6984Marvin Morales (P18)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 16
CourseTouched perfection on Melbourne - Australia
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Melbourne)
6982Federico Mecacci (M5)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 8
CourseTouched perfection on Monza - Italy
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Monza)
6954Marco Weisbecker (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 3
CourseFavorite on Hungaroring - Hungary
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Hungaroring)
6951Alexander Medina (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Monza - Italy
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Monza)
6919Zdenek Veselý (A9)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 3
CourseShow starter on Zolder - Belgium
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Zolder)
6913Ervin Sebők (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 10
CourseShow starter on Silverstone - United Kingdom
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Silverstone)
6909Luca Reggiani (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 5
CourseFavorite on Melbourne - Australia
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Melbourne)
6904Henrique Silva (A15)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 8
CourseTouched perfection on Anderstorp - Sweden
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Anderstorp)
6901Stuart Foster (R141)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 16
CourseFavorite on Anderstorp - Sweden
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Anderstorp)
6839Raúl Valbuena Gil (R95)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 16
CourseShow starter on Hungaroring - Hungary
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Hungaroring)
6789Igor Saia (A15)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Monza - Italy
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Monza)
6751Carlos Cruz Filho (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 3
CourseShow starter on Melbourne - Australia
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Melbourne)
6728Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 8
CourseTouched perfection on Brasilia - Brazil
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Brasilia)
6725Dmitry Shevel (A10)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 13
CourseFavorite on Buenos Aires - Argentina
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Buenos Aires)
6723Béla Malesz (A57)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 16
CourseFavorite on Brasilia - Brazil
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Brasilia)
6713Eveline Blanket (A78)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 13
CourseShow starter on Anderstorp - Sweden
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Anderstorp)
6676Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 16
CourseShow starter on Buenos Aires - Argentina
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Buenos Aires)
6643Matt Clark (A31)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 16
CourseTouched perfection on Paul Ricard - France
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Paul Ricard)
6641Salvatore Aggiato (R4)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 17
CourseTouched perfection on Irungattukottai - India
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Irungattukottai)
6589Raúl Valbuena Gil (R95)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Brasilia - Brazil
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Brasilia)
6568Manuel Marcos (R77)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 13
CourseShow starter on New Delhi - India
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n New Delhi)
6557Cc Perdomo (R149)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 14
CourseFavorite on Paul Ricard - France
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Paul Ricard)
6485Josué Portal (Ret)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Irungattukottai - India
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Irungattukottai)
6484Albert Nagy (R103)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Paul Ricard - France
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Paul Ricard)
6404David Vraj (Ret)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 17
CourseTouched perfection on Valencia - Spain
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Valencia)
6401Marjan Vastag (R22)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 8
CourseFavorite on Valencia - Spain
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Valencia)
6391Nikita Borgude (R78)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 8
CourseShow starter on Irungattukottai - India
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Irungattukottai)
6312Anestis Doudalis (R15)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 2
CourseTouched perfection on Ahvenisto - Finland
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Ahvenisto)
6294Sébastien Mallet (A22)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 5
CourseShow starter on Valencia - Spain
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Valencia)
6289Jure Tušek (R141)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 8
RookieRookie executor
(Start 5 consecutive races o' a season from pole position in a Rookie squadron)
6234Damian Menendez (R119)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Ahvenisto - Finland
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Ahvenisto)
6191Paola Bsere (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 5
CourseTouched perfection on Brands Hatch - United Kingdom
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Brands Hatch)
6149Vladimir Blagojevic (A75)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Ahvenisto - Finland
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Ahvenisto)
6072Nathan Howard (R82)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 5
CourseTouched perfection on Estoril - Portugal
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Estoril)
6068Jean-luc Astié (A63)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Spa - Belgium
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Spa)
6064Najim Kaddour (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 1
CourseFavorite on Portimao - Portugal
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Portimao)
6063Jure Tušek (R141)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
CourseTouched perfection on Interlagos - Brazil
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Interlagos)
6039Javier Tager (A6)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 5
CourseTouched perfection on Spa - Belgium
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Spa)
6033Alejandro Bonino (A84)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 1
CourseFavorite on Brands Hatch - United Kingdom
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Brands Hatch)
6025Bendegúz Rendes (A44)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Oesterreichring - Austria
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Oesterreichring)
6001Cauã Barros (A4)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Brands Hatch - United Kingdom
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Brands Hatch)
5981Luís Alves (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 2
CourseTouched perfection on Oesterreichring - Austria
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Oesterreichring)
5970Mehdi El Fathy (A62)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 11
CourseTouched perfection on Portimao - Portugal
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Portimao)
5965Jure Tušek (R141)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
CourseFavorite on Estoril - Portugal
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Estoril)
5938Milo Pita (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 2
CourseTouched perfection on Poznan - Poland
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Poznan)
5892Jeff Dailey (A6)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 3
CourseFavorite on Interlagos - Brazil
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Interlagos)
5889Stuart Noble (A9)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 5
CourseShow starter on Portimao - Portugal
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Portimao)
5886István Domján (R132)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
CourseShow starter on Spa - Belgium
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Spa)
5881Pedro Martinez (R1)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Imola - San Marino
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Imola)
5870Erwann Gendreau (P22)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseShow starter on Oesterreichring - Austria
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Oesterreichring)
5867Jon Lobo (A78)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Estoril - Portugal
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Estoril)
5847Ricardo Pombeiro (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Poznan - Poland
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Poznan)
5836Crue Hassan (R12)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 3
CourseTouched perfection on Brno - Czech Republic
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Brno)
5797Wojciech Sojka (R2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Interlagos - Brazil
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Interlagos)
5791Jeroen Pots (R5)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 5
CourseFavorite on Imola - San Marino
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Imola)
5785Ken Falco (R62)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Brno - Czech Republic
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Brno)
5730Manuel De Vincentis (R150)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Poznan - Poland
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Poznan)
5705Máté Végh (R44)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 3
CourseTouched perfection on Laguna Seca - United States
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Laguna Seca)
5696Tihamér Pál (P22)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Imola - San Marino
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Imola)
5670Hugo Matheus (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
SpecialAddict
(Don't wench a race fer 10 full consecutive seasons)
5638Philippe Taffonneau (P8)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseShow starter on Brno - Czech Republic
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Brno)
5624Fred Hauser (R120)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 12
CourseTouched perfection on Magny Cours - France
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Magny Cours)
5604Mart Tremble (P11)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Laguna Seca - United States
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Laguna Seca)
5580Igor Simic (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Laguna Seca - United States
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Laguna Seca)
5489Abdoo Kamara (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 12
CourseFavorite on Magny Cours - France
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Magny Cours)
5484Flaco Mcskræken (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Mugello - Italy
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Mugello)
5483Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 15
CourseTouched perfection on Mugello - Italy
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Mugello)
5451Bruno Ourives (A93)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 15
CourseShow starter on Magny Cours - France
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Magny Cours)
5414Vladimír Kořínek (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 2
ProPro photo shoot
(Be finishin' yer Pro squadron race 'n th' plinth)
5315Herve Imbert (P12)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Mugello - Italy
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Mugello)
5312Fred Hauser (R120)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 15
CourseTouched perfection on Nurburgring - Germany
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Nurburgring)
5196Davide Romanini (Ret)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Kaunas - Lithuania
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Kaunas)
5195Carlos Alberto Enriques (R8)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 4
CourseFavorite on Nurburgring - Germany
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Nurburgring)
5140Nicole Geyer (A91)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 1
CourseFavorite on Kaunas - Lithuania
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Kaunas)
5128Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 4
AmateurAmateur hattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same Amateur squadron boat race)
5112Matias Mendez (A62)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseTouched perfection on Barcelona - Spain
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Barcelona)
5076Gergely Kondár (A23)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 5
CourseShow starter on Nurburgring - Germany
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Nurburgring)
5044Logan Shipley (Ret)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 1
CourseShow starter on Kaunas - Lithuania
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Kaunas)
5038Roberto Schiavoni (A65)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 4
CourseTouched perfection on Hockenheim - Germany
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Hockenheim)
4989Felipe Mafra (A79)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 9
CourseFavorite on Austin - United States
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Austin)
4972James Gareth (R6)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Austin - United States
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Austin)
4941Wolfgang Haas (P25)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Zandvoort - Netherlands
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Zandvoort)
4929Petter Hattestaad (R111)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
Gen'ralUntouchable
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer squadron)
4920Bruno Cestino (R144)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralReliability expert
(Complete all th' 17 races in a season without any technical problems or DNFs)
4918Youri Van Marion (A35)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Barcelona - Spain
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Barcelona)
4911Rodrigo Nascimento (Ret)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 5
CourseFavorite on Hockenheim - Germany
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Hockenheim)
4906Alexander Medina (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 9
CourseTouched perfection on Bucharest Ring - Romania
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Bucharest Ring)
4882Kreisz Bálint (R169)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 5
CourseShow starter on Barcelona - Spain
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Barcelona)
4875Kęstas Bartkevičius (R33)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 5
CourseFavorite on Zandvoort - Netherlands
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Zandvoort)
4833Nikita Borgude (R78)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
CourseFavorite on Bucharest Ring - Romania
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Bucharest Ring)
4818Andres Lutzow (R36)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 5
CourseShow starter on Austin - United States
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Austin)
4810Linqin Huang (A27)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 1
CourseShow starter on Hockenheim - Germany
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Hockenheim)
4805Ramón Jorge Arteaga (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 9
CourseShow starter on Zandvoort - Netherlands
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Zandvoort)
4760Maxim Komarov (R128)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
CourseTouched perfection on Indianapolis - United States
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Indianapolis)
4744Andrea Fracco (P2)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Bucharest Ring - Romania
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Bucharest Ring)
4743Anestis Doudalis (R15)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 5
CourseFavorite on A1-Ring - Austria
(Be victor o' th' race 'n A1-Ring)
4680Mauricio Nogueiro (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on A1-Ring - Austria
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n A1-Ring)
4670Rolf Tobler (P12)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 1
CourseTouched perfection on Serres - Greece
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Serres)
4656Xabier Barral (R53)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 4
CourseFavorite on Indianapolis - United States
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Indianapolis)
4638Gábor Kiss (A75)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 12
CourseShow starter on Indianapolis - United States
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Indianapolis)
4626Gábor Kiss (A75)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 12
CourseFavorite on Serres - Greece
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Serres)
4614Sofia Bickerstaff (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 4
CourseShow starter on A1-Ring - Austria
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n A1-Ring)
4587Joshua Dickson (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 1
CourseShow starter on Serres - Greece
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Serres)
4549Ivander Ng (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 4
CourseFavorite on Sochi - Russian Federation
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Sochi)
4445Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 9
CourseFavorite on Slovakiaring - Slovakia
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Slovakiaring)
4380Las Geldenhuys (A81)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Slovakiaring - Slovakia
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Slovakiaring)
4352Roland Balog (A32)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Sochi - Russian Federation
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Sochi)
4336Wesley Wilkinson (A14)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 9
Gen'ralGrand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win 'n lead every lap in th' same race)
4288Michael Fisk (R101)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseShow starter on Sochi - Russian Federation
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Sochi)
4273Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 9
CourseShow starter on Slovakiaring - Slovakia
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Slovakiaring)
4264Luca Reggiani (Ret)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Indianapolis Oval - United States
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Indianapolis Oval)
4220Gareth Griffiths (R142)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
CourseShow starter on Indianapolis Oval - United States
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Indianapolis Oval)
4177Vitor Pintassilgo (R60)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
CourseTouched perfection on Jerez - Spain
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Jerez)
4172Mauro Schumacher (M3)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 14
CourseFavorite on Indianapolis Oval - United States
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Indianapolis Oval)
4126Josef Kuman (R159)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
ProNo brakes Pro
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n yer Pro squadron)
4082Tamás Fehér (P22)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Jerez - Spain
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Jerez)
4078Csaba Gyürke (A73)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 14
CourseTouched perfection on Fiorano - Italy
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Fiorano)
4069Teo Piriteo (Ret)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Jerez - Spain
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Jerez)
4052Hugo Matheus (Ret)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 14
AmateurAmateur champion
(Be a squadron champion 'n Amateur)
4049Stefano Duo (P20)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurKnockout Amateur
(Be winnin' th' knockout flagon 'n yer Amateur squadron)
4033Alessio Verga (A92)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
CourseFavorite on Rafaela Oval - Argentina
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Rafaela Oval)
4026Julio Berbenas (R88)
Challenge 68, Boat Race 2
CourseFavorite on Fiorano - Italy
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Fiorano)
4022Tharnadar Tha (Ret)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Rafaela Oval - Argentina
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Rafaela Oval)
3997Grzegorz Brzenczek (Ret)
Challenge 68, Boat Race 2
CourseTouched perfection on Rafaela Oval - Argentina
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Rafaela Oval)
3977Cristian Moscoso Martínez (Ret)
Challenge 68, Boat Race 2
CourseShow starter on Fiorano - Italy
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Fiorano)
3961Petko Mishev (Ret)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 2
RookieUntouchable Rookie
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Rookie squadron)
3933Bruno Cestino (R144)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProFirst Pro taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' yer Pro squadron)
3748Michał Kaczmarek (P24)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
RookieBerserk Rookie
(Win 5 consecutive races o' a season in a Rookie group)
3419Nuno Sousa (R21)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProPro wannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n yer Pro squadron)
3273Olafs Liepiņš (P13)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProMonster Pro car
(Be havin' a race wit' th' high'st le'el ship 'n a Pro squadron)
3248Michele Tommasi (P5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie storm
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop fer 5 races 'n a row 'n yer Rookie squadron)
3088Željko Ćustić (R112)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralWeatherman
(Be victor e'en though yer be finishin' wit' th' wrong sails (all weath'r o' normal))
2936Alexander Hoppe (P22)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 13
CourseFavorite on Baku City - Azerbaijan
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Baku City)
2932Alfredo Ruggeri (A49)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 8
CourseTouched perfection on Baku City - Azerbaijan
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Baku City)
2904Karel Slavíček (A93)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 8
CourseShow starter on Baku City - Azerbaijan
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Baku City)
2875Terence Webb (A85)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 8
RookieRookie Grand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win an' lead ever' lap in th' same Rookie race)
2830Michael Fisk (R101)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ArmadaEndurance team mate
(Fastest manager if th' season was one big race in a crew wit' 10 hands)
2702Marcelo Nobre (A18)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurAmateur blue flag wonder
(Yo-ho-ho! Lap every opponent in a race in Amateur)
2692Massimo D'amico (A47)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
CourseFavorite on Bremgarten - Switzerland
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Bremgarten)
2651Yaniv Katan (Ret)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 8
CourseTouched perfection on Bremgarten - Switzerland
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Bremgarten)
2646Cristina Aguilera (A4)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 8
CourseShow starter on Bremgarten - Switzerland
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Bremgarten)
2587Rodrigo Rocha (R31)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 8
ProMaster hitchhiker
(Be advancin' t' a Master squadron)
2511Nikos Tzivas (M5)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurAmateur executor
(Start 5 consecutive races o' a season from pole position in a Amateur squadron)
2278Dimitri Van Leent (A41)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
CourseFavorite on Grobnik - Croatia
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Grobnik)
2179Agus Vodo (R166)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 4
CourseTouched perfection on Grobnik - Croatia
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Grobnik)
2166Iker Sanz (R65)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 4
CourseShow starter on Grobnik - Croatia
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Grobnik)
2158Diogo Silva (R102)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 4
Gen'ralSalesman
(Be havin' 5 active patrons fer a boat race)
2119Leonardo Caceres (P21)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
MasterMaster newbie
(Be finishin' a Master squadron boat race wit' a score)
1944Miloš Rehak (M2)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
CourseFavorite on Jyllands-Ringen - Denmark
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Jyllands-Ringen)
1890Ali Rodriguez (R141)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 6
CourseTouched perfection on Jyllands-Ringen - Denmark
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Jyllands-Ringen)
1888Barbara Lee (R114)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 6
CourseShow starter on Jyllands-Ringen - Denmark
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Jyllands-Ringen)
1883Mateusz Toll (R152)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 6
Gen'ralGiant killer
(Win th' knockout cup whilst finishin' th' season abroadside th' top 4)
1826Neil Hoskins (A12)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralAll over the place
(Have at least one race in ever' finish position 1-40)
1724Riley Dunlop (M3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseFavorite on Avus - Germany
(Be victor o' th' race 'n Avus)
1564Cruz Granadino (Ret)
Challenge 67, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralShepherd
(Successfully invite a scallywag t' GPRO who races fer more than 51 races)
1561Hugo Casais (R36)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
CourseTouched perfection on Avus - Germany
(Be makin' th' quick'st loop o' yer squadron 'n Avus)
1559Tamás Szabó (P2)
Challenge 67, Boat Race 17
CourseShow starter on Avus - Germany
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n Avus)
1534Maxim Bubon (P6)
Challenge 67, Boat Race 17
AmateurAmateur Grand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win an' lead ever' lap in th' same Amateur race)
1528Pablo Pián (A19)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
ProPro hattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same Pro squadron boat race)
1454Francesco Cairola (P21)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
MasterMaster photo shoot
(Be finishin' a Master squadron boat race 'n th' plinth)
1367Billy Van Der Merwe (M3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurUntouchable Amateur
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Amateur squadron)
1318Mick Ridley (A43)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurTop Amateur
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Amateur squadron)
1300Samoeni Albanalopolis (P8)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralJust don't scratch it
(Sink me! Win a race in Elite, Master or Pro by runnin' 0 clear track risk)
1211Robert Michele (A5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
MasterNo brakes Master
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n yer Master squadron)
1114Billy Van Der Merwe (M3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurBerserk Amateur
(Win 5 consecutive races o' a season in a Amateur squadron)
1056Rambler Kana (A52)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
Gen'ralTutorial master
(Alas! Completed all available game tutorials)
1056Chris Amon (R67)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 12
RookieRookie top pit crew
(Make th' fastest pit stop time o' all groups in Rookie)
1041Uno Pinoy (R82)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
AmateurAmateur storm
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop fer 5 races 'n a row 'n yer Amateur squadron)
1008Davide Del Core (A79)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProKnockout Pro
(Be winnin' th' knockout flagon 'n yer Pro squadron)
978Billy Van Der Merwe (M3)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ProPro champion
(Be a squadron champion 'n Pro)
968Marcus Sandberg (A21)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterFirst Master taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' yer Master squadron)
936Michał Poznański (M3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
RookieRookie fast racer
('ave th' fastest race lap time o' all groups in Rookie)
872Maciek Paruch (R3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
MasterMaster wannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n yer Master squadron)
829Gustavo Bellotto (M1)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
Gen'ralLucky smoker
(Win a race in Elite, Master or Pro while havin' technical problems)
818Krzysztof Kasinski (P23)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieRookie top racer
('ave th' fastest race time o' all groups in Rookie)
799Francesco Lupo (R91)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 8
AmateurAmateur fast racer
('ave th' fastest race lap time o' all groups in Amateur)
758Martin Rosina (A71)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
AmateurAmateur top racer
('ave th' fastest race time o' all groups in Amateur)
745Vlado Radujko (A33)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProPro fast racer
('ave th' fastest race lap time o' all groups in Pro)
694Nuno Santos (P17)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ProPro top racer
('ave th' fastest race time o' all groups in Pro)
674Nuno Santos (P17)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
Gen'ralStanding tall
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n any squadron)
671Gianluca Taurelli (P23)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurAmateur top qualifier
('ave th' fastest qualifyin' time o' all groups in Amateur)
671Robert Michele (A5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
Gen'ralLadder climber
(Complete a race in ever' class o' th' game)
640Melando Tasoso (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
ArmadaFavorite team
(Armada tha' be makin' th' high'st armada scores 'n a boat race)
595Harsh Sheth (M2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 11
AmateurAmateur top pit crew
(Make th' fastest pit stop time o' all groups in Amateur)
593Huub Ravesloot (A92)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
MasterElite hitchhiker
(Be advancin' t' th' Elite squadron)
573Niels Wolters (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
RookieRookie top qualifier
('ave th' fastest qualifyin' time o' all groups in Rookie)
568Maciek Paruch (R3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
MasterMonster Master car
(Be havin' a race wit' th' high'st le'el ship 'n a Master squadron)
566Alberto Perez (M3)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
ProPro top qualifier
('ave th' fastest qualifyin' time o' all groups in Pro)
564Nuno Santos (P17)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
MasterMaster fast racer
('ave th' fastest race lap time o' all groups in Master)
540Gustavo Bellotto (M1)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
RookieStanding tall Rookie
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n a Rookie squadron)
524Bachtiar Mahardhika (A88)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterMaster top racer
('ave th' fastest race time o' all groups in Master)
499Pieterjan Staessen (M4)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 14
Gen'ralUltimate humiliation
(Win a race in Elite, Master or Pro, lappin' ever' other dri'er in th' race)
437Mattias Svensson (P14)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
MasterMaster top qualifier
('ave th' fastest qualifyin' time o' all groups in Master)
436Pieterjan Staessen (M4)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
ProPro blue flag wonder
(Yo-ho-ho! Lap every opponent in a race in Pro)
390Goran Kotarlic (P21)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
ProPro top pit crew
(Make th' fastest pit stop time o' all groups in Pro)
381Aleksandr Ŝerbakov (P25)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
ProPro Grand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win an' lead ever' lap in th' same Pro race)
373Diogo Abdalla (P11)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
ProPro executor
(Start 5 consecutive races o' a season from pole position in a Pro squadron)
370Stephane Verly (P2)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 9
MasterMaster hattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same Master squadron boat race)
362Harsh Sheth (M2)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
EliteElite newbie
(Be finishin' a Elite squadron boat race wit' a score)
345Andreas Ramann (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 4
MasterMaster top pit crew
(Make th' fastest pit stop time o' all groups in Master)
280Mindaugas Bauža (M1)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
ArmadaRelay
(Be helpin' yer armada be victor 'n th' knockout flagon an' be scorin' armada scores an all)
256Robin Goodey (E)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralPartners for life
(Keep th' same helmsman under contract fer 10 full seasons)
232Gábor Tóth (M5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 11
MasterMaster champion
(Be a squadron champion 'n Master)
212Robin Goodey (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterKnockout Master
(Be winnin' th' knockout flagon 'n yer Master squadron)
210Nagyházi Sándor (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralWho's laughing now?
(Be 3rd or worse in th' standin's afore th' last race 'n come out as champion)
210Jaanus Liit (P2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ArmadaTeam effort
(Be helpin' yer armada be victor 'n th' armada rankins an' be scorin' armada scores an all)
209Joaquín Quintana (M3)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 17
EliteElite photo shoot
(Be finishin' a Elite squadron boat race 'n th' plinth)
204Peter Both (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
ProUntouchable Pro
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Pro squadron)
180Martynas Bražėnas (M4)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 16
ProTop Pro
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Pro squadron)
177Mauro Schumacher (M3)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralDeep pockets racer
(Win an Elite, Master or Pro group while keepin' a balance o'er 50M durin' th' season)
174Jussi Mäenpää (M2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
EliteNo brakes Elite
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop o' th' boat race 'n th' Elite squadron)
172Ilya Vedenikov (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralHeavy duty
(Be victor wit'out havin' t' make docks)
172Peter Thompson (A39)
Challenge 66, Boat Race 10
Gen'ralTried and tested
(Complete maximum testin' (100 laps) before ever' race o' a season)
161Bert Huylebroeck (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
AmateurStanding tall Amateur
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n a Amateur squadron)
152Gustavo Alvarez (P20)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ProBerserk Pro
(Win 5 consecutive races o' a season in a Pro squadron)
133Gary Mullins (M2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 5
EliteElite wannabe
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n th' Elite squadron)
118George Slater (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
EliteFirst Elite taste
(Be a victor 'n a boat race o' th' Elite squadron)
117Peter Both (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
Gen'ralConsistency
(Win a squadron championship without winnin' a single race)
101Edward Starkie (R42)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ProPro storm
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop fer 5 races 'n a row 'n yer Pro squadron)
98Stefan Leinsinger (M1)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 14
MasterMaster podium national invader
(Share a Master podium wit' two country mates)
88Alex Ilushenko (M5)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 8
MasterMaster Grand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win 'n lead every lap in th' same Master race)
84Joachim Rang (M5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 5
Gen'ralRecovery expert
(Win a race aft a first lap accident in Elite, Master, Pro or Amateur group)
79Calin Berescu (A30)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 16
Gen'ralMax's Top 10 champion
(Be th' victor o' Max's Top 10 fer a challenge)
66Mateusz Włodarczyk (A74)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralRecord breaker
(Set a new track record fer a track which has held at least 3 GPs)
62George Slater (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
Gen'ralAmong gods
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer squadron)
60Taksony Aba (A82)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterMaster executor
(Start 5 consecutive races o' a season from pole position in a Master squadron)
60Emmanuel Manfre (M5)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 15
AmateurEndurance Amateur
(Be th' fast'st Amateur captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
56Gianluca Taurelli (P23)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ProEndurance Pro
(Be th' fast'st Pro captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
56Michal Szopinski (M2)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
ArmadaUltimate organizer
(Be victor o' th' armada rankins bein' armada champion)
55Joaquín Quintana (M3)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterEndurance Master
(Be th' fast'st Master captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
54Nagyházi Sándor (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterMaster blue flag wonder
(Blimey! Lap every opponent in a race in Master)
54Pieterjan Staessen (M4)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
RookieRookie god
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Rookie squadron)
49Taksony Aba (A82)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
EliteMonster Elite car
(Be havin' a race wit' th' high'st le'el ship 'n th' Elite squadron)
49Paweł Zaburski (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 3
Gen'ralElite Betting Game champion
(Be th' victor o' Elite Bettin' Game fer a challenge)
49Hauke Johannsen (Ret)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralNational hero
(Be scorin' th' most scores fer th' Home Port tha' be winnin' th' Home Port chalice)
48Gustavo Bellotto (M1)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
EliteElite hattrick
(Start fro' afore, be havin' quick'st loop 'n be victor 'n th' same Elite squadron boat race)
47George Slater (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 1
RookieEndurance Rookie
(Be th' fast'st Rookie captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
46Ondrej Kočiš (A77)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
MasterUntouchable Master
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Master squadron)
41Fabien Massard (E)
Challenge 71, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralQualifying record breaker
(Set a new qualifyin' lap record fer a track which has held at least 3 GPs)
37Yug Desai1 (E)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
MasterTop Master
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Master squadron)
34Jasper Coosemans (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
MasterBerserk Master
(Win 5 consecutive races o' a season in a Master squadron)
31Joachim Rang (M5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 6
Gen'ralThe Winkelhock
(Lead th' race fer one lap in Elite, Master or Pro squadron in th' worst car)
30Andy Goodall (P14)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 4
Gen'ralEndurance champion
(Be th' fast'st captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
24Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
EliteEndurance Elite
(Be th' fast'st Elite captain 'f th' challenge were one big boat race)
24Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
EliteGPRO champion
(Be squadron champion 'n Elite)
23Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
EliteKnockout Elite
(Be winnin' th' knockout flagon 'n th' Elite squadron)
23Toni Söyrinki (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
EliteElite Grand Chelem
(Pole, fastest lap, win an' lead ever' lap in th' same Master race)
19Róbert László2 (E)
Challenge 70, Boat Race 12
EliteTop Elite
(Be 'n th' scores 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n th' Elite squadron)
15Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
MasterMaster storm
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop fer 5 races 'n a row 'n yer Master squadron)
15Joachim Rang (M5)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 7
EliteElite podium national invader
(Share th' Elite podium wit' two country mates)
15Rafal Celejewski (P24)
Challenge 66, Boat Race 5
ProStanding tall Pro
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n a Pro squadron)
13Alix Martin (E)
Challenge 69, Boat Race 17
EliteElite blue flag wonder
(Blimey! Lap every opponent in a race in Elite)
12Nevzat Kasapoglu (E)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 14
AmateurAmateur god
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Amateur squadron)
10Paulo Soares (P11)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 17
EliteUntouchable Elite
(Be a victor 'n 9 boat races o' th' challenge 'n th' Elite squadron)
8Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 14
CourseFirestarter
(Be startin' fro' afore 'n all o' th' cours's)
8Nikolay Borzenkov (P12)
Challenge 73, Boat Race 12
CourseBeen there, done that
(Be victor 'n all o' th' cours's)
7Nicolás Soto (R19)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 10
CoursePerfection freak
(Be havin' a squadron quick'st loop 'n all o' th' cours's)
7Veres Tamás (A12)
Challenge 74, Boat Race 6
EliteBerserk Elite
(Win 5 consecutive races o' a season in th' Elite squadron)
7Jan Velske2 (E)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 6
EliteElite executor
(Start 5 consecutive races o' a season from pole position in th' Elite squadron)
6Roland Postle7 (E)
Challenge 44, Boat Race 5
EliteGPRO Legend
(Be squadron champion 'n Elite 3 times 'n a row)
4Roland Postle7 (E)
Challenge 46, Boat Race 17
Gen'ralElit1st
(Achieve four consecutive promotions (from Rookie t' Elite))
4Ludwig Henry (Ret)
Challenge 19, Boat Race 17
MasterStanding tall Master
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n a Master squadron)
3Pedro Nazaré (A87)
Challenge 30, Boat Race 17
EliteElite storm
(Be gettin' th' quick'st loop fer 5 races 'n a row 'n th' Elite squadron)
3Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret)
Challenge 25, Boat Race 5
Gen'ralZero to hero
(Win a race in Elite wit' a helmsman signed in Rookie)
3Ivan Lukovkin (P6)
Challenge 72, Boat Race 17
EliteStanding tall Elite
(Be finishin' all o' th' races o' th' challenge 'n th' plinth 'n th' Elite squadron)
2Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret)
Challenge 26, Boat Race 17
ProPro god
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Pro squadron)
1Ivan Andjelic (M5)
Challenge 52, Boat Race 17
MasterMaster god
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n yer Master squadron)
1Aleksej Sutkin (M4)
Challenge 17, Boat Race 17
EliteElite god
(Be a victor 'n all th' boat races o' th' challenge 'n th' Elite squadron)
0-
SpecialCheater
(Be gettin' all thin's tha' be done)
0-