Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

Rankin's 'f challenge were one big boat race

Select class:

 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 96 97 98 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Sail wear'd Captains' name Homeport Squadron Challenge tot'l time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Roland Postle7 Elite 17:54:55.948s
2. Bridgerock Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite + 0:08:57.915s
3. Hancock George Slater Elite + 0:18:14.045s
4. Michelini Toni Söyrinki Elite + 0:20:35.949s
5. Bridgerock Paweł Zaburski Elite + 0:21:39.842s
6. Bridgerock Dmitry Nechitailo Elite + 0:25:09.746s
7. Michelini Jan Velske2 Elite + 0:25:55.253s
8. Bridgerock Joachim Rang Master - 5 + 0:27:28.080s
9. Michelini Daniel Comalada Elite + 0:27:31.302s
10. Badyear Christos Bobolis4 Elite + 0:27:56.223s
11. Contimental Jasper Coosemans Elite + 0:28:04.324s
12. Badyear Ahmet Sonverdi Elite + 0:29:05.269s
13. Contimental Róbert László2 Elite + 0:30:33.743s
14. Badyear Kamal Naoui Elite + 0:30:57.334s
15. Badyear Robin Goodey Elite + 0:31:39.750s
16. Badyear Tan S Lake Elite + 0:35:24.856s
17. Contimental Joel Viitikko Elite + 0:37:53.172s
18. Michelini Alan Horsley Elite + 0:38:21.284s
19. Badyear Alix Martin Elite + 0:39:34.313s
20. Contimental Andreas Ramann Elite + 0:41:45.152s
21. Michelini Carlos Esparza Elite + 0:42:02.074s
22. Contimental Gonzalo Alvarez Elite + 0:42:36.203s
23. Dunnolop Henrique Hughes Paunero Master - 2 + 0:44:34.070s
24. Yokomama Viktor Dyankov Master - 1 + 0:45:00.611s
25. Badyear Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite + 0:46:04.118s
26. Yokomama Alexei Malkin Master - 5 + 0:46:47.533s
27. Contimental Ilya Vedenikov Elite + 0:47:51.912s
28. Badyear Niels Wolters Elite + 0:48:00.217s
29. Badyear Ross Proud Elite + 0:48:26.113s
30. Michelini Nestor Vicente Master - 3 + 0:49:02.790s
31. Dunnolop Jenne Breugelmans Master - 3 + 0:49:22.193s
32. Badyear Farcy Génel Master - 2 + 0:49:28.977s
33. Yokomama Yug Desai1 Elite + 0:50:09.878s
34. Dunnolop Rimantas Sagatas2 Master - 1 + 0:50:26.462s
35. Badyear Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 + 0:50:36.381s
36. Yokomama Joaquín Quintana Master - 3 + 0:50:53.878s
37. Hancock Sergey Shinkevich Elite + 0:50:55.823s
38. Yokomama Maxim Egorov Master - 3 + 0:51:00.844s
39. Badyear Martynas Bražėnas Master - 4 + 0:51:01.016s
40. Contimental Rogerio Mandler Elite + 0:51:04.494s
41. Contimental Kostas Laskaridis Elite + 0:51:47.233s
42. Badyear Sergei Gordov Elite + 0:51:52.582s
43. Badyear Daniel Mason Master - 4 + 0:52:28.228s
44. Yokomama Christer Andersson Master - 2 + 0:52:46.552s
45. Yokomama Alberto Perez Master - 3 + 0:52:53.171s
46. Yokomama Wouter Teuwen Master - 1 + 0:53:07.018s
47. Contimental Melando Tasoso Elite + 0:53:56.932s
48. Yokomama Klas Britse Master - 4 + 0:53:59.235s
49. Badyear Michaela Källström Master - 2 + 0:54:17.664s
50. Yokomama Bora Janić Master - 1 + 0:54:48.307s
51. Contimental Alex Ilushenko Master - 5 + 0:54:49.364s
52. Badyear Emil Kwiatkowski Master - 2 + 0:54:51.820s
53. Dunnolop Dominik Krowiak Master - 4 + 0:57:03.609s
54. Badyear Flavio Mendiković Master - 3 + 0:57:09.517s
55. Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 0:57:24.739s
56. Badyear Hans Mörtsjö Master - 2 + 0:57:41.158s
57. Yokomama Ivan Silva Master - 3 + 0:57:53.153s
58. Badyear Adam Dzido Master - 4 + 0:58:00.731s
59. Yokomama Łukasz Rutkowski Pro - 11 + 0:58:07.179s
60. Dunnolop Aleksey Titarenko Pro - 7 + 0:58:09.863s
61. Yokomama Níkos Mpalkámos Master - 4 + 0:58:12.697s
62. Yokomama Mikko Suhonen Pro - 23 + 0:58:21.082s
63. Yokomama Sean Hillier Master - 4 + 0:59:02.312s
64. Yokomama Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 + 0:59:08.128s
65. Yokomama Pieterjan Staessen Master - 4 + 0:59:34.016s
66. Yokomama Josh Clark Pro - 23 + 0:59:35.284s
67. Badyear Greg Tierney Master - 1 + 0:59:44.201s
68. Dunnolop Roman Maksimenkov Master - 3 + 0:59:55.571s
69. Badyear Pablo Fernandez Master - 1 + 1:00:03.589s
70. Contimental Jônatas Paiva Pro - 14 + 1:00:04.425s
71. Badyear Andrew Green Master - 3 + 1:00:24.903s
72. Contimental Maciej Młynek Master - 1 + 1:00:36.818s
73. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 5 + 1:00:36.912s
74. Dunnolop Gary Mullins Master - 2 + 1:00:38.468s
75. Yokomama Luca Molendi Master - 5 + 1:00:39.159s
76. Yokomama Paul Williams Master - 5 + 1:00:43.672s
77. Badyear Joan Centellas Pro - 7 + 1:00:44.050s
78. Dunnolop Diogo Abdalla Pro - 11 + 1:00:45.254s
79. Yokomama Ethan Littlejohns Master - 3 + 1:00:58.086s
80. Yokomama Thomas Uvyn Pro - 7 + 1:00:59.135s
81. Yokomama Stephane Verly Pro - 2 + 1:01:02.081s
82. Contimental Alexander Kateliev Master - 1 + 1:01:16.104s
83. Dunnolop Stefan Gommans Master - 4 + 1:01:17.471s
84. Badyear Roland Jakobsson Master - 5 + 1:01:19.881s
85. Badyear Mark Van Daalen Pro - 23 + 1:01:20.020s
86. Contimental Mike Osintsev Master - 1 + 1:01:34.058s
87. Hancock Aleksandar Aleksandrov Master - 5 + 1:01:35.416s
88. Yokomama Arnoldas Molis Master - 4 + 1:01:41.148s
89. Dunnolop Mélanie Delhaye Master - 4 + 1:01:47.554s
90. Badyear Jussi Mäenpää Master - 2 + 1:01:52.125s
91. Contimental Shersh Khandelwal Master - 3 + 1:01:54.583s
92. Yokomama Mika Pekkarinen Master - 4 + 1:01:58.398s
93. Yokomama Jose Filipe Pro - 13 + 1:02:03.523s
94. Dunnolop Luis Ferreira Pro - 13 + 1:02:31.329s
95. Yokomama Harsh Sheth Master - 2 + 1:02:38.589s
96. Contimental Ronaldo Serafim Master - 5 + 1:02:47.967s
97. Dunnolop Michael Armbruster Pro - 19 + 1:03:05.837s
98. Badyear Stefano Mana Master - 1 + 1:03:12.400s
99. Dunnolop Andrzej Powalka Pro - 6 + 1:03:26.804s
100. Dunnolop Andrea Amich Pro - 16 + 1:03:33.672s
This Sheet [12 3 ... 96 97 98 » Jump t' new sheet: