Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

Rankin's 'f challenge were one big boat race

Select class:

 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 84 85 86 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Sail wear'd Captains' name Homeport Squadron Challenge tot'l time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 15:01:12.940s
2. Hancock Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 0:07:24.633s
3. Bridgerock Rafal Celejewski Elite + 0:07:34.508s
4. Hancock Brad Marshall1 Elite + 0:10:54.704s
5. Bridgerock Chris Adnams Elite + 0:11:45.397s
6. Hancock George Slater1 Elite + 0:12:42.156s
7. Hancock Bert Huylebroeck Elite + 0:13:53.944s
8. Hancock Raimonds Urtāns Elite + 0:15:43.840s
9. Hancock Ania Piekarska Elite + 0:16:19.018s
10. Hancock Aigars Vitolins Elite + 0:16:21.748s
11. Badyear Paweł Zaburski Elite + 0:16:56.506s
12. Hancock Kristijan Mihovic Elite + 0:17:03.550s
13. Hancock Leandro Sereno7 Elite + 0:18:49.565s
14. Hancock Dominiek Van West Elite + 0:19:02.650s
15. Hancock Sandro Benghi Elite + 0:20:12.515s
16. Badyear Sergio Fanelli Elite + 0:21:00.582s
17. Hancock Juan Diego Milán Elite + 0:22:01.570s
18. Hancock Branislav Mihic Elite + 0:22:15.173s
19. Hancock Eduard Gindullin Elite + 0:23:02.031s
20. Badyear Tony Cullen Master - 2 + 0:23:18.630s
21. Badyear Vladimir Valis Elite + 0:23:19.565s
22. Hancock Max Watson Elite + 0:23:34.847s
23. Yokomama Fabio Corio Master - 3 + 0:23:45.501s
24. Badyear Frederik Broux Master - 3 + 0:24:07.363s
25. Yokomama Atis Praudins Elite + 0:25:40.211s
26. Dunnolop Mihail Morozov Master - 2 + 0:25:46.164s
27. Badyear Julio Asencio Master - 3 + 0:26:10.009s
28. Michelini Marco Conti Master - 1 + 0:27:20.722s
29. Michelini Fabien Massard Master - 2 + 0:27:21.981s
30. Badyear Mateusz Włodarczyk Master - 5 + 0:27:59.645s
31. Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek Master - 4 + 0:28:17.228s
32. Badyear Michel Vandecatelle Elite + 0:29:18.095s
33. Badyear Craig Templeman Master - 4 + 0:29:37.097s
34. Yokomama Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 5 + 0:29:40.948s
35. Yokomama Joachim Vaes Master - 2 + 0:29:50.339s
36. Dunnolop Jos Haarsma Master - 2 + 0:30:12.284s
37. Yokomama Antonio Gattulli Elite + 0:30:21.634s
38. Badyear Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 + 0:30:28.304s
39. Dunnolop Gustavo Bellotto Master - 1 + 0:31:00.148s
40. Yokomama Diogo Schwinn Master - 2 + 0:31:36.324s
41. Hancock Mark Webster Master - 1 + 0:31:43.426s
42. Dunnolop Rowie Halcon Master - 4 + 0:32:03.670s
43. Avonn Luca Molendi Master - 1 + 0:32:33.776s
44. Badyear Mike Osintsev Master - 2 + 0:32:57.163s
45. Badyear Martino Colombo Master - 5 + 0:33:07.970s
46. Badyear Tan S Lake Master - 2 + 0:33:21.379s
47. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 0:33:22.279s
48. Yokomama Mikael Brostrom Master - 1 + 0:33:33.743s
49. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 1 + 0:33:34.171s
50. Yokomama Kamal Naoui Master - 1 + 0:33:45.080s
51. Badyear Olivier Portal Master - 1 + 0:33:47.005s
52. Yokomama Josh Clark Master - 4 + 0:33:59.793s
53. Yokomama Andrea Squizzato1 Master - 5 + 0:34:08.915s
54. Yokomama Ivan Stiva Master - 4 + 0:34:14.463s
55. Hancock Artur Terezan Elite + 0:34:23.887s
56. Contimental Michal Szopinski Elite + 0:34:24.584s
57. Yokomama Lee Harding Master - 3 + 0:34:35.292s
58. Yokomama Vincent Douchez Master - 3 + 0:34:36.978s
59. Dunnolop Cristian Cattaneo Master - 1 + 0:34:38.155s
60. Yokomama Geoff Atkin Master - 5 + 0:35:05.353s
61. Yokomama Ignacio Belatti Master - 1 + 0:35:18.982s
62. Yokomama Alessandro Casagrande Master - 5 + 0:35:29.744s
63. Dunnolop Igor Pererva Master - 5 + 0:36:16.442s
64. Badyear Raul Souza Master - 3 + 0:36:16.836s
65. Yokomama Peter Both Master - 1 + 0:36:18.897s
66. Dunnolop Marco Triulzi Master - 3 + 0:36:30.367s
67. Michelini Alexandre Jardim Elite + 0:36:40.548s
68. Yokomama Victor Nekrasov Master - 5 + 0:37:07.646s
69. Dunnolop José Abi Jaudi Master - 4 + 0:37:27.503s
70. Yokomama Wouter Teuwen Master - 4 + 0:37:29.110s
71. Dunnolop Mikko Heikkinen Pro - 5 + 0:37:29.610s
72. Dunnolop Jesus Fernandez Master - 2 + 0:37:30.954s
73. Yokomama Kaiko Kell Pro - 7 + 0:37:31.728s
74. Yokomama Riaan Van Der Merwe Pro - 24 + 0:37:34.304s
75. Badyear Rogerio Mandler Master - 4 + 0:37:40.152s
76. Yokomama Ivan Silva Master - 5 + 0:37:42.248s
77. Badyear Dani Fekete Master - 1 + 0:37:46.303s
78. Dunnolop Alexei Malkin Pro - 5 + 0:37:47.182s
79. Dunnolop Gabriele Tumminello Master - 4 + 0:37:47.423s
80. Badyear Toto Soave Master - 1 + 0:37:48.560s
81. Yokomama Benedetto Campobello Master - 2 + 0:37:54.731s
82. Yokomama Bora Janić Master - 2 + 0:37:58.520s
83. Yokomama Mika Pekkarinen Master - 5 + 0:38:03.109s
84. Yokomama James Berriman Master - 5 + 0:38:21.229s
85. Badyear Olivier Baptista Master - 4 + 0:38:24.488s
86. Badyear Maja Tepeš Master - 5 + 0:38:29.143s
87. Dunnolop Gary Mullins Pro - 24 + 0:38:35.089s
88. Yokomama Daniel Woodhouse Master - 1 + 0:38:43.196s
89. Badyear Ilya Vedenikov Master - 2 + 0:38:43.452s
90. Yokomama Marco Longo Master - 1 + 0:38:47.204s
91. Dunnolop Bernard Bontjer Pro - 23 + 0:38:49.676s
92. Yokomama Dean Francis Master - 5 + 0:38:55.433s
93. Dunnolop Maurício Jackson Pro - 3 + 0:39:18.188s
94. Yokomama Cezary Skonieczny Master - 4 + 0:39:19.025s
95. Yokomama Patryk Janczak Master - 4 + 0:39:20.241s
96. Yokomama Joscha Büllesbach Master - 3 + 0:39:20.623s
97. Badyear Francisco Merte Pro - 12 + 0:39:25.109s
98. Yokomama Dusan Sevarlic Master - 4 + 0:39:36.234s
99. Yokomama Marco Ranghetti Master - 2 + 0:39:36.712s
100. Yokomama Cristina Demeo Pro - 8 + 0:39:37.059s
This Sheet [12 3 ... 84 85 86 » Jump t' new sheet: