Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

All time best race laps on Imola (San Marino)

Select class:
 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 594 595 596 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Homeport Captains' name Squadron Loop Time Gap Voyage #, Boat race # Wha' day
1. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:21.028s + 0.000s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
2. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:21.081s + 0.053s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
3. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:21.098s + 0.070s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
4. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:21.135s + 0.107s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
5. Róbert László2 Elite 1:21.152s + 0.124s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
6. Ilya Vedenikov Elite 1:21.487s + 0.459s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
7. Manuel João Elite 1:21.517s + 0.489s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
8. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:21.540s + 0.512s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
9. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:21.551s + 0.523s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
10. Ľubomír Štec Elite 1:21.558s + 0.530s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
11. Atis Praudins Elite 1:21.588s + 0.560s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
12. Radek Sus Elite 1:21.693s + 0.665s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
13. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:21.760s + 0.732s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
14. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:21.819s + 0.791s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
15. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:21.871s + 0.843s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
16. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:21.907s + 0.879s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
17. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:21.932s + 0.904s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
18. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:22.040s + 1.012s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
19. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:22.067s + 1.039s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
20. Sergei Gordov Master - 5 1:22.075s + 1.047s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
21. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:22.079s + 1.051s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
22. Martino Ghirardi Master - 1 1:22.096s + 1.068s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
23. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:22.100s + 1.072s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
24. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:22.107s + 1.079s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
25. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:22.118s + 1.090s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
26. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:22.130s + 1.102s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
27. Bráulio Monteiro Elite 1:22.278s + 1.250s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
28. Grzesiek Jakubiak Elite 1:22.294s + 1.266s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
29. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:22.320s + 1.292s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
30. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:22.329s + 1.301s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
31. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:22.341s + 1.313s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
32. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:22.377s + 1.349s Challenge 16, Boat Race 9 Sep 18, 2009 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
33. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:22.383s + 1.355s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
34. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:22.389s + 1.361s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
35. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:22.432s + 1.404s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
36. Florencia Caro Elite 1:22.448s + 1.420s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
37. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:22.502s + 1.474s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
38. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:22.515s + 1.487s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
39. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:22.544s + 1.516s Challenge 45, Boat Race 7 Jan 9, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
40. Matt Kasar Elite 1:22.554s + 1.526s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
41. Ognjen Bosić Master - 1 1:22.613s + 1.585s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
42. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:22.614s + 1.586s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
43. Vaggelis Mpallas Elite 1:22.614s + 1.586s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
44. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:22.619s + 1.591s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
45. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:22.627s + 1.599s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
46. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:22.654s + 1.626s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
47. Leonardo Franco Master - 4 1:22.658s + 1.630s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
48. Cédrick Flament Elite 1:22.661s + 1.633s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
49. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:22.668s + 1.640s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
50. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:22.676s + 1.648s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
51. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:22.679s + 1.651s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
52. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:22.683s + 1.655s Challenge 16, Boat Race 9 Sep 18, 2009 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
53. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:22.701s + 1.673s Challenge 24, Boat Race 4 Feb 25, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
54. Jérôme Duluard Master - 2 1:22.717s + 1.689s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
55. Laurent Quinet Master - 2 1:22.725s + 1.697s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
56. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:22.730s + 1.702s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
57. Juan Pablo Romagnoni Master - 3 1:22.738s + 1.710s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
58. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:22.752s + 1.724s Challenge 24, Boat Race 4 Feb 25, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
59. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:22.755s + 1.727s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
60. Ádám Jávor Master - 4 1:22.770s + 1.742s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
61. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:22.778s + 1.750s Challenge 35, Boat Race 2 Feb 26, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
62. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:22.812s + 1.784s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
63. Andrej Rilke Elite 1:22.821s + 1.793s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
64. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:22.844s + 1.816s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
65. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:22.848s + 1.820s Challenge 16, Boat Race 9 Sep 18, 2009 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
66. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:22.854s + 1.826s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
67. Paul Dove Elite 1:22.862s + 1.834s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
68. Julien Prado Master - 3 1:22.863s + 1.835s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
69. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:22.890s + 1.862s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
70. Antonny Katayama Master - 1 1:22.901s + 1.873s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
71. George Slater Elite 1:22.904s + 1.876s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
72. Charles Kurz Master - 4 1:22.936s + 1.908s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
73. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:22.965s + 1.937s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
74. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:22.966s + 1.938s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
75. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:22.975s + 1.947s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
76. David Rolleston Elite 1:22.985s + 1.957s Challenge 42, Boat Race 10 Jul 8, 2014 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
77. Edijs Putniņš Elite 1:22.991s + 1.963s Challenge 7, Boat Race 17 Feb 8, 2008 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
78. Ricardo Vidal Master - 2 1:22.992s + 1.964s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
79. Frederik Broux Master - 5 1:22.997s + 1.969s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
80. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:23.005s + 1.977s Challenge 42, Boat Race 10 Jul 8, 2014 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
81. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:23.012s + 1.984s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
82. Ivo Marić Master - 5 1:23.012s + 1.984s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
83. Krasimir Nanchev Elite 1:23.012s + 1.984s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
84. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:23.013s + 1.985s Challenge 45, Boat Race 7 Jan 9, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
85. Marek Hajnrych Elite 1:23.014s + 1.986s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
86. Adam Dzido Master - 4 1:23.020s + 1.992s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
87. Ferenc Koncz Elite 1:23.081s + 2.053s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
88. Marco Triulzi Master - 4 1:23.084s + 2.056s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
89. Ivan Andjelic Master - 5 1:23.084s + 2.056s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
90. Joao Barbosa Master - 2 1:23.085s + 2.057s Challenge 45, Boat Race 7 Jan 9, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
91. Vlad Nedobuga Master - 5 1:23.089s + 2.061s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
92. Martynas Molneris Elite 1:23.091s + 2.063s Challenge 24, Boat Race 4 Feb 25, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
93. Twig Fahaji Master - 2 1:23.097s + 2.069s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
94. Stas Prost Elite 1:23.099s + 2.071s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
95. Joan Centellas Elite 1:23.101s + 2.073s Challenge 16, Boat Race 9 Sep 18, 2009 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
96. Maxim Pugovok Master - 5 1:23.102s + 2.074s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
97. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:23.103s + 2.075s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
98. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:23.114s + 2.086s Challenge 31, Boat Race 11 Jun 29, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
99. Svetlio Nikolov Elite 1:23.115s + 2.087s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
100. Rafael Mantovani Master - 1 1:23.125s + 2.097s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
This Sheet [12 3 ... 594 595 596 » Jump t' new sheet: