If ye wants t' see th' tutorial fer any page, jus' skewer on this wee button.
NoName Club v.1.1
Squadron numb'rs
Squadron be call'd: | NoName Club v.1.1 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadron website: | Nay site list'd | |||||||||||||||
First sail'd t'gether: | 'tween V15 'n' V16 | |||||||||||||||
Chalices: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Knockout flagons: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Tot'l prizes: | 11,328.94 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/race: | 8.06 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/voyage: | 136.98 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage rankin': | 565.48 | |||||||||||||||
Most prizes in a race: | 47.80 (Voyage 21, Race 17) | |||||||||||||||
Voyage coordinates: | 696 | |||||||||||||||
Voyage prizes: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Squadron accolades: | Ahoy! 19% unlocked |
|||||||||||||||
Most cap'ns in Elite: | 1 (Voyage 29, Boat race 1) | |||||||||||||||
Cap'ns raised to Elite: | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Boat races represented in: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Tot'l victors 'n' plinths: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Joss this voyage: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Thralls o' th' Pirate King: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Berths: | 0 (Squadrons wi' nay cap'ns) |
Be comandeerin' thi' squadron
Squadron figurehead
Pirate song | Cap'n vitals | Thin's tha' be done | Races fro' previous challenges | 'appen'd | Spies |
---|
this field intentionally left blank |
Las' 10 cap'ns who be lookin' (0 diff'ent cap'ns 'n las' 7 days) |
---|
Voyage #, Race # | What 'appen'd |
---|---|
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Thi' armada be scuttl'd |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Yevhenii Tymchenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Dmitry Knyazev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Max Scorinoff took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' NoName Club v.1.1 |
Voyage 43, Race 11 | Alexey Skrypnev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 41, Race 1 | Nickolay Golubev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 40, Race 1 | Vlad Pisanenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 14 | Ivan Yakovlev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 2 | Nickolay Golubev joined this squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Anton Klein took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Roman Maksimenkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Ivan Yakovlev joined this squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Yuriy Vizir took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Max Scorinoff joined this squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Elena Shaxanova took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 5 | Julia Panenkova was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 36, Race 4 | Alexandr Sabadash took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 29, Race 1 | Julia Panenkova joined this squadron |
Voyage 28, Race 17 | Andrew Mirnyi took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 28, Race 2 | Alexandr Sabadash joined this squadron |
Voyage 27, Race 17 | Anton Burov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 27, Race 16 | Anton Burov joined this squadron |
Voyage 27, Race 15 | Ivan Belikov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 27, Race 15 | Yuriy Vizir joined this squadron |
Voyage 27, Race 6 | Anton Klein joined this squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 16 | Andy Zavarin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 13 | Alexey Skrypnev joined this squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 13 | Vova Makarov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 26, Race 5 | Rayl Nizameev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 26, Race 1 | Andy Zavarin joined this squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 1 | Dmitry Knyazev joined this squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 1 | Yevhenii Tymchenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 1 | Andrew Fedoseev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 26, Race 1 | Michael Novikov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 25, Race 1 | Dmytro Goloborodko was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 24, Race 1 | Vova Makarov joined this squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 16 | Konstantin Yakovlev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 23, Race 15 | Michael Novikov joined this squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 9 | Yuriy Timchenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Andrew Fedoseev joined this squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Daniel Veleshko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Yuriy Timchenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Roman Maksimenkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Vladislav Erokhin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 23, Race 1 | Dmitriy Kosev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 20, Race 1 | Dmitriy Kosev joined this squadron |
Voyage 20, Race 1 | Michael Ivanov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 19, Race 9 | Ivan Belikov joined this squadron |
Voyage 19, Race 7 | Oleg Artamonov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 18, Race 5 | Vladislav Erokhin joined this squadron |
Voyage 18, Race 5 | Sergey Groshev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 16 | Oleg Artamonov joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 14 | Orlov Denis took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 13 | Vlad Pisanenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 13 | Rayl Nizameev joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 7 | Anton Klein took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 7 | Dmitriy Grebennikov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 1 | Konstantin Yakovlev joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 1 | Dmitriy Grebennikov joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 1 | Sergey Groshev joined this squadron |
Voyage 16, Race 1 | Dmytro Goloborodko joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | Orlov Denis joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | Elena Shaxanova joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | Daniel Veleshko joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | Anton Klein joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | Michael Ivanov joined this squadron |
'tween V15 'n' V16 | The Armada Maximum Overdrive Academy was formed by Andrew Mirnyi |
Thin' tha' be done | Whe' be done | |
---|---|---|
Point hoarders All 10 crew hands scored points in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Standing tall All 10 crew hands scored a podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Dominators All 10 crew hands scored a win in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Loyalty Kept th' same 10 crew hands line up fer 10 season |
Nay be done | |
Fruitful harvest Scored at least 60 crew points in one race |
Nay be done | |
Knockout cup taste Made it t' th' crew knockout cup |
Voyage 19, Boat race 2 | |
Knockout champions Won th' crew knockout cup |
Nay be done | |
Team champions Won th' crew championship |
Nay be done | |
Contributors Raced wit' 10 supporters in th' crew |
Nay be done | |
Elite presence Sail ho! Had at least one quartermaster in Elite |
Voyage 29, Boat race 1 | |
Elite occupiers Had all 10 hands racin' in Elite in th' same season |
Nay be done | |
Elite podium invaders 'ave 3 crew hands on th' Elite podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Full house 'ave all 10 spots o' th' crew filled |
Voyage 16, Boat race 1 | |
Master hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Master or higher |
Nay be done | |
Pro hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Pro or higher |
Nay be done | |
Amateur hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Amateur or higher |
Voyage 18, Boat race 1 | |
Endurance team Finish th' season 1st in th' combined one big race teams rankin' |
Nay be done | |
Win collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 60 wins durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Podium collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 100 podiums durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Top scorers Scored th' most crew points in a single race |
Nay be done | |
Endurance top scorers Score most points o' all teams in all 17 races o' th' season |
Nay be done |
Voyage # | Voyage rankin' | Tot'l prizes | Flagon |
---|---|---|---|
Voyage 45-97 | - | Thi' armada be scuttl'd | - |
Voyage 45 | 1017 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 44 | 585 | 164.2667 | - |
Voyage 43 | 722 | 121.4666 | - |
Voyage 42 | 670 | 135.2000 | - |
Voyage 41 | 584 | 170.6667 | - |
Voyage 40 | 564 | 177.9337 | - |
Voyage 39 | 504 | 201.2665 | - |
Voyage 38 | 363 | 247.0332 | - |
Voyage 37 | 162 | 331.1999 | - |
Voyage 36 | 33 | 469.5332 | - |
Voyage 35 | 20 | 519.1332 | R2 |
Voyage 34 | 29 | 454.5332 | R2 |
Voyage 33 | 9 | 621.8000 | QF |
Voyage 32 | 16 | 493.7334 | R1 |
Voyage 31 | 9 | 603.7335 | R1 |
Voyage 30 | 18 | 505.0667 | R1 |
Voyage 29 | 28 | 437.3997 | - |
Voyage 28 | 37 | 418.3500 | - |
Voyage 27 | 86 | 351.5335 | - |
Voyage 26 | 120 | 305.0832 | - |
Voyage 25 | 127 | 309.8668 | - |
Voyage 24 | 43 | 430.8002 | - |
Voyage 23 | 37 | 436.1998 | - |
Voyage 22 | 34 | 453.1997 | - |
Voyage 21 | 9 | 625.6001 | QF |
Voyage 20 | 11 | 578.5334 | R2 |
Voyage 19 | 25 | 479.8669 | R1 |
Voyage 18 | 16 | 535.4000 | - |
Voyage 17 | 39 | 434.7332 | - |
Voyage 16 | 129 | 315.8002 | - |
Voyage 15 | 494 | 0.0000 | - |
# | Homeport | Captains' name | Scores | Who did wha' | Races | Prz/race |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena Shaxanova | 1345 | 11.9% | 358 | 3.76 | |
2. | Yevhenii Tymchenko | 1147 | 10.1% | 324 | 3.54 | |
3. | Roman Maksimenkov | 974 | 8.6% | 239 | 4.08 | |
4. | Vlad Pisanenko | 893 | 7.9% | 397 | 2.25 | |
5. | Dmitry Knyazev | 758 | 6.7% | 324 | 2.34 | |
6. | Andrew Mirnyi | 615 | 5.4% | 220 | 2.79 | |
7. | Yuriy Vizir | 611 | 5.4% | 157 | 3.89 | |
8. | Alexey Skrypnev | 605 | 5.3% | 287 | 2.11 | |
9. | Anton Klein | 550 | 4.9% | 172 | 3.20 | |
10. | Rayl Nizameev | 515 | 4.5% | 162 | 3.18 | |
11. | Daniel Veleshko | 379 | 3.3% | 120 | 3.16 | |
12. | Konstantin Yakovlev | 335 | 3% | 134 | 2.50 | |
13. | Max Scorinoff | 300 | 2.6% | 137 | 2.19 | |
14. | Ivan Belikov | 289 | 2.6% | 142 | 2.04 | |
15. | Dmytro Goloborodko | 269 | 2.4% | 154 | 1.75 | |
16. | Vladislav Erokhin | 268 | 2.4% | 82 | 3.27 | |
17. | Julia Panenkova | 216 | 1.9% | 123 | 1.76 | |
18. | Alexandr Sabadash | 202 | 1.8% | 138 | 1.46 | |
19. | Andrew Fedoseev | 148 | 1.3% | 52 | 2.84 | |
20. | Dmitriy Kosev | 144 | 1.3% | 52 | 2.77 | |
21. | Michael Ivanov | 144 | 1.3% | 69 | 2.08 | |
22. | Michael Novikov | 109 | 1% | 38 | 2.87 | |
23. | Sergey Groshev | 104 | 0.9% | 38 | 2.73 | |
24. | Nickolay Golubev | 94 | 0.8% | 68 | 1.38 | |
25. | Vova Makarov | 92 | 0.8% | 46 | 2.00 | |
26. | Ivan Yakovlev | 82 | 0.7% | 30 | 2.73 | |
27. | Oleg Artamonov | 73 | 0.6% | 42 | 1.74 | |
28. | Yuriy Timchenko | 34 | 0.3% | 8 | 4.30 | |
29. | Orlov Denis | 7 | 0.1% | 13 | 0.50 | |
30. | Andy Zavarin | 5 | 0% | 15 | 0.34 | |
31. | Dmitriy Grebennikov | 4 | 0% | 6 | 0.67 | |
32. | Anton Burov | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0.00 |