Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Master - 2)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
+17 01. Badyear Brazil  Filipe Oliveira 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+15 02. Badyear France  Marco Gianni 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+1 03. Dunnolop South Africa  Wouter Kirstein 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+30 04. Badyear Finland  Rei Frost 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+8 05. Yokomama Spain  Alberto Pérez 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+16 06. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+14 07. Yokomama Italy  Alan Bontempi 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+7 08. Badyear Mexico  Victor Ramirez 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+30 09. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Franco 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 10. Yokomama Italy  Sandro Benghi 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+20 11. Yokomama Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 12. Dunnolop Germany  Mark Philips 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 13. Dunnolop England  Gary Mullins 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 14. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 15. Dunnolop England  Sam Wainwright 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 16. Yokomama Netherlands  Jos Haarsma 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+12 17. Yokomama Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 18. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 19. Badyear Poland  Piotr Szmit 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 20. Yokomama Argentina  Jorge Pell 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 21. Yokomama Venezuela  Jose Salas 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 22. Yokomama Slovakia  Daniel Miklovič 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 23. Yokomama Serbia  Vlado Radujko 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 24. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 25. Dunnolop Belarus  Victor Chernyshev 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 26. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 27. Badyear Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 28. Avonn Italy  Michael Monaco 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 29. Yokomama Spain  Alvaro Criado 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 30. Yokomama England  Ian Henderson 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 31. Yokomama Russian Federation  Aleksey Titarenko 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 32. Dunnolop Sweden  Christer Andersson 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 33. Dunnolop Netherlands  Stefan Gommans 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-31 34. Yokomama Poland  Michał Wilczyński 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 35. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 36. Contimental Gabon  Séverine Arapoglou 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 37. Yokomama Italy  Cristian Cattaneo 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-36 38. Yokomama Greece  Tolis Nasios 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 39. Avonn Poland  Rafał Saferna 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-30 40. Dunnolop Italy  Salvatore Siracusa 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0