Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Master - 3)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Sam Tipple - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Peter Willmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Nieujawniony dostawca Spain  Gonzalo Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Nieujawniony dostawca New Zealand  Riaan Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Nieujawniony dostawca France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Nieujawniony dostawca Brazil  Otulos Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Germany  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Timur Sharafullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Nieujawniony dostawca Poland  Maciek Paruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Nieujawniony dostawca Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. France  Vincent Douchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Nieujawniony dostawca Brazil  André de Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Nieujawniony dostawca Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Nieujawniony dostawca Greece  Yiánnis Gripáris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Nieujawniony dostawca United States  Erik Harken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Nieujawniony dostawca Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Nieujawniony dostawca Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Nieujawniony dostawca Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Lee Harding - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Nieujawniony dostawca Brazil  Raul Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Nieujawniony dostawca France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Nieujawniony dostawca Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Valentino Receputi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Nieujawniony dostawca Italy  Martino Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Nieujawniony dostawca Singapore  Kai Wen Chew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Nieujawniony dostawca Finland  Joel Viitikko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Hungary  Imre Antos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Italy  Sandro Benghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Australia  Michal Szopinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Nieujawniony dostawca Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Nieujawniony dostawca Brazil  Claudio Szynkier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0