Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 22)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Retained 01. Russian Federation  Michael Novikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Estonia  Kaiko Kell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. India  Vishnu Mohan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Isle Of Man  Alastair Baldwin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Portugal  Richard Sawkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Canada  Pat Cote - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Lithuania  Tomas Veščiūnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. United States  Ricardo Todd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Roberto Mariella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Milan Radovanac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Lithuania  Raimondas Kalpokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Russian Federation  Andrey Kozlov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Argentina  Jose Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Scotland  Chris Gilroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Emanuele Capra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Spain  Jesus Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Argentina  Matías Alloatti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Italy  Fabio Cavallini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Italy  Filippo Frigerio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Poland  Mariusz Budek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Dariusz Płatek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Lithuania  Vytautas Lesciauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Guillaume Pages - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Switzerland  Simon Sgruner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Argentina  Leonardo Solazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Mexico  Maria Pazos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Yokomama United States  Matthew Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Poland  Sebastian Jóźwiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Germany  Thomas Peter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Brazil  Batista Do Valle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli Estonia  Kaspar Marcus Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Canada  James Boylan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0