Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 9)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Lithuania  Kevinas Breive - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Dunnolop Belgium  Alexander Cant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Turkey  Kaan Dagasan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Netherlands  Aswin Witte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Poland  Paweł Piętka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Denmark  Rasmus Hove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Portugal  Pedro Jacquet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Colombia  Sergio Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Greece  Dimítris Athinaíos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Poland  Tomasz Boryczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Dávid Sifka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Germany  Victor Baia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Romania  Cornelius Alexandru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Hungary  Varga Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Hungary  Gabor Herna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop Germany  Raffaele Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama France  Johan Dominé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Davide Galliani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Federico Mantica - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Slovakia  Andrej Novák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Ugo Venturi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Nathan Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Contimental Portugal  Else Rene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. England  Rich Weaving - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Filippo Gino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Poland  Darek Krawczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Germany  Joscha Büllesbach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. France  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Brazil  Alexandre Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Germany  Dirk Sperling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Spain  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Brazil  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Argentina  Tobias Ernesto Pessotano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0