Classificação da Época (Grupo: Master - 1)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Belgium  Stephane Verly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Daniel Woodhouse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Canada  James Boylan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Lorenzo Bongi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Fornecedor de pneus não revelado Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Hungary  Ferenc Koncz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Sweden  Roland Jakobsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  William Day - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Brazil  Renato Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. England  Paul Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Fornecedor de pneus não revelado Australia  Graham Mercer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Hungary  Veres Tamás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Fornecedor de pneus não revelado Finland  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Serbia  Andrej Rilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Argentina  Ignacio Belatti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Fornecedor de pneus não revelado Hungary  György Csillag - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Fornecedor de pneus não revelado Sweden  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Poland  Bartek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. India  Yug Desai3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Hungary  Tamás Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Luca Molendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0