Classificação da Época (Grupo: Pro - 18)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Argentina  Ronor Delle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Avonn England  Simon Yeoman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Finland  Martin Granö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Brazil  Icaro Assis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. England  Daniel Rogers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Uruguay  Gonzalo Carrau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Lithuania  Einaras Budreckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Brazil  Baiano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Slovakia  Peter Kollar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Poland  Michał Faraś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Hictaler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Dunnolop Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Greece  Ivan Salfa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Argentina  Guido Daniel Panadeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental Poland  Bartosz Wojcik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Hungary  Laci Hola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Greece  Christian Metaxas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop Brazil  Alex Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Yokomama Brazil  Charles Kurz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Yokomama Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama England  Tony Woodford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Pipirelli Portugal  Micael Vinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Lithuania  Rokas Pranskevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama Turkey  Aytac Biber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0