Classificação da Época (Grupo: Pro - 20)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Dunnolop France  Matthieu Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Australia  Luke Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn Italy  Gianluca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Malta  Sebastian Cucciardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Colombia  Diego Palacio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Uruguay  Andres Duffey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Hungary  Jánosné Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Canada  Louis Hamilton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Argentina  Fabio Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Germany  Thomas Geißler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Victor Fabiano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Czech Republic  Michal Andrýsekk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Argentina  Roberto Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Colombia  Jaime Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Carmine Esposito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Finland  Jussi Mäenpää - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Avonn Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Italy  Benedetto Di Vico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Dunnolop Netherlands  Floris Maljers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Dunnolop England  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Turkey  Suat Gültekin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. United States  Ricardo Todd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Pipirelli Uruguay  Fabri Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Wagner Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop Serbia  Goran Vukovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Matheus Cordeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. France  Herve Imbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Dunnolop Croatia  Nenad Samardžić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Dmitry Kuznetsov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Brazil  Wendell Kill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Croatia  Ivica Maričević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0