Equipas (Grupo: Elite)

Escolha outro grupo:

  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager Logo da equipa Nome da equipa Lug Entrou Pts
+2 01. Bridgerock Poland  Ania Piekarska Gulf Porsche Racing #7 Época 62, Corrida 1 16
-1 02. Bridgerock Canada  George Slater Cuccioli Malati #1 Época 63, Corrida 1 15
+13 03. Hancock Spain  Pablo Fernandez Jaguar Racing #8 Época 77, Corrida 16 8
-2 04. Badyear India  Harsh Sheth Jaguar Racing #1 Época 71, Corrida 11 8
+10 05. Hancock England  Roland Postle9 Jaguar Racing #6 Época 32, Corrida 11 6
-2 06. Badyear Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek Tiger Racing #1 Época 56, Corrida 1 5
-2 07. Badyear Sweden  Michaela Källström IceWomen F1 Racing #6 Época 31, Corrida 1 4
+15 08. Hancock England  Twig Fahaji Cavalli Malati #3 Época 67, Corrida 1 4
+10 09. Hancock England  Lee Harding Jaguar Racing #5 Época 26, Corrida 4 3
-4 10. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Gattulli Nuvolari Pirates #4 Época 73, Corrida 2 3
+1 11. Badyear Lithuania  Rimantas Sagatas2 Tiger Racing #2 Época 22, Corrida 10 2
-5 12. Yokomama Belgium  Jasper Coosemans1 Cavalli Malati #1 Época 57, Corrida 1 2
-4 13. Badyear Italy  Luca Molendi Nuvolari Classics #5 Época 68, Corrida 5 1
-6 14. Yokomama United States  Brad Marshall Cuccioli Malati #7 Época 72, Corrida 13 1
+3 15. Bridgerock Poland  Michał Wilczyński Polish Racing Team II #2 Época 40, Corrida 1 0
-6 16. Badyear Italy  Daniele Bontempo IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #1 Época 39, Corrida 1 0
-6 17. Badyear Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #6 Época 56, Corrida 15 0
-1 18. Hancock Argentina  Ignacio Belatti Jaguar Racing #4 Época 56, Corrida 1 0
+5 19. Hancock Greece  Apostolis Goutzos HELLENIC FORCES 13 #2 Época 46, Corrida 11 0
-7 20. Badyear Hungary  Gyuri Székely Hungarian Crown 8 #6 Época 45, Corrida 15 0
+8 21. Hancock Netherlands  Jay De Snoo Victorious Secret #6 Época 80, Corrida 1 0
+10 22. Hancock Hungary  Veres Tamás Your rivals ;) #1 Época 26, Corrida 1 0
-9 23. Yokomama Singapore  Chew Kai Wen Nuvolari Racing #8 Época 79, Corrida 1 0
+12 24. Contimental Poland  Marcin Żak Polish Racing Team #1 Época 3, Corrida 11 0
-5 25. Badyear Hungary  Gábor Safranyik Withlock Racing Team #1 Época 32, Corrida 13 0
-5 26. Contimental Canada  Alex Holland Ignition #3 Época 20, Corrida 1 0
-5 27. Yokomama India  Yug Desai3 Kites! #1 Época 83, Corrida 1 0
-3 28. Contimental Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni Folgore Racing Team #5 Época 58, Corrida 1 0
+1 29. Avonn Italy  Davide Lorenzini IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #6 Época 72, Corrida 1 0
-4 30. Pipirelli Belgium  Wouter Teuwen Jaguar Racing #9 Época 71, Corrida 16 0
-4 31. Avonn Italy  Benedetto Campobello IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #3 Época 58, Corrida 13 0
-4 32. Contimental Belgium  Bert Huylebroeck Jaguar Racing #10 Época 82, Corrida 1 0
±0 33. Pipirelli Italy  Alessandro Casagrande Nuvolari Pirates #6 Época 78, Corrida 1 0
-3 34. Pipirelli Latvia  Aigars Vitolins Tiger Racing #10 Época 83, Corrida 1 0
+3 35. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Caseiro Cani Malati #1 Época 73, Corrida 1 0
+1 36. Pipirelli France  Julien Prado Projet X #10 Época 82, Corrida 7 0
-3 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto Tiger Racing #8 Época 75, Corrida 1 0
-3 38. Pipirelli England  Max Watson Team Edifice #5 Entre E30 e E31 0
±0 39. Germany  Joachim Rang2 Sem equipa - - 0
±0 40. Germany  Jan Velske3 Sem equipa - - 0