Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 15) « »
# | Pne | Nac | Nome do Manager | Logo da equipa | Nome da equipa | Lug | Entrou | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Arkadiy Shemyakin | White Supernova | #10 | Época 94, Corrida 1 | 118 | ||||
02. | Guillaume Delamarre | PSC Green Cobra | #10 | Época 45, Corrida 1 | 66 | ||||
03. | Gino Zernani | Nuvolari Pirates | #6 | Época 83, Corrida 1 | 46 | ||||
04. | Alfredo De La Hoz | Sem equipa | - | - | 45 | ||||
05. | Mario Olivetti | Delta Racing Team | #6 | Época 82, Corrida 1 | 45 | ||||
06. | Daniele Mezzabotta | Mamma ho perso il GP 2 | #2 | Época 81, Corrida 1 | 32 | ||||
07. | Juan Sebastian Torres | BlackDragons Motor Team | #2 | Época 80, Corrida 17 | 29 | ||||
08. | Svetlana Shapovalova | Gotham Racing | #5 | Época 67, Corrida 1 | 27 | ||||
09. | Troy Sheahen | Versant Racing | #10 | Época 83, Corrida 14 | 21 | ||||
10. | Giovanni Barzaghi | Nuvolari Classics | #5 | Época 98, Corrida 1 | 17 | ||||
11. | Mika Pekkarinen | Jaguar Racing | #2 | Época 35, Corrida 4 | 15 | ||||
12. | Lubos Kasicky | SLOVAK RACING TEAM | #1 | Época 20, Corrida 1 | 11 | ||||
13. | Nicholas Tsagarakis | OLYMPUS Racing | #3 | Época 56, Corrida 1 | 9 | ||||
14. | Duarte Madrugo | Ganassi Racing | #6 | Época 79, Corrida 2 | 9 | ||||
15. | Danilo Oliveira N | Exploradores do Vácuo | #6 | Época 70, Corrida 1 | 8 | ||||
16. | Giovanni Orecchioni | IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante | #7 | Época 95, Corrida 1 | 8 | ||||
17. | Piotr Kuśnierz | Andromeda Racing Solaris | #8 | Época 95, Corrida 10 | 7 | ||||
18. | Mike Nash | VIPER FORCE | #8 | Época 96, Corrida 6 | 6 | ||||
19. | Pavel Pobirovski N | ..::Pole to Pole Racing::.. | #1 | Época 52, Corrida 2 | 5 | ||||
20. | Guilherme Ruthes | Brabham BT46 | #9 | Época 98, Corrida 1 | 5 | ||||
21. | Sergio Saraiva | The Overtakers | #6 | Época 82, Corrida 1 | 4 | ||||
22. | Shelbee Nicole | Sem equipa | - | - | 4 | ||||
23. | Renan Henrique | Crazy Train Motorsport | #3 | Época 59, Corrida 1 | 4 | ||||
24. | Paulo Cesar Silva N | Exploradores do Vácuo | #7 | Época 66, Corrida 1 | 2 | ||||
25. | Augustas Eiva | LTU Racing TEAM | #7 | Época 91, Corrida 11 | 2 | ||||
26. | Massimo Dinolfo | Mamma ho perso il GP 2 | #1 | Época 79, Corrida 1 | 1 | ||||
27. | Sergio Solazzi | Huayra Patagonia Sport Group | #6 | Época 93, Corrida 3 | 0 | ||||
28. | Miguel Alvarez N | Hispania Evolution | #5 | Época 94, Corrida 2 | 0 | ||||
29. | Ismael Mateos | Spanish Revolution | #4 | Época 81, Corrida 2 | 0 | ||||
30. | Harrie Palen | Racing Night 2 | #3 | Época 93, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
31. | Linas Masiliunas N | Beer Brothers LT | #6 | Época 85, Corrida 6 | 0 | ||||
32. | Andrea Oclab | AVALANCHE Racing team | #5 | Época 76, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
33. | Pablo Capo | Asadores Argentinos GP | #7 | Época 96, Corrida 5 | 0 | ||||
34. | Luis González | Torque Latinoamerica Racing | #3 | Época 37, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
35. | Sheri Bauers | Strength & Honour | #1 | Época 17, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
36. | Attila Szép N | CARtoon Heroes | #9 | Época 96, Corrida 2 | 0 | ||||
37. | Stephane Pioger N | Vaillante F1 - FRA23 | #2 | Época 62, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
38. | Vilius Linge | LT F-1 Team | #3 | Época 75, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
39. | Lubomir Micuda | CZECH OLD LIONS | #2 | Época 77, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
40. | Roberto Rodriguez | Scorpion Racing F1 | #5 | Época 91, Corrida 5 | 0 |