Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 21) « »
# | Pne | Nac | Nome do Manager | Logo da equipa | Nome da equipa | Lug | Entrou | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. | Diogo Aleixo | Tio Bob Racing | #3 | Época 89, Corrida 4 | 41 | ||||
02. | Tony Oliver | Association ONE Global | #4 | Época 64, Corrida 1 | 28 | ||||
03. | Daniel Dourado | Brute Force | #8 | Época 90, Corrida 1 | 24 | ||||
04. | Reghina Catalin | Red Bulldog Racing | #9 | Entre E96 e E97 | 19 | ||||
05. | Iván Faroppa | BlueDragons Motor Team | #1 | Época 93, Corrida 17 | 17 | ||||
06. | Felype Mattos | Coppersucar Yamahha | #1 | Época 75, Corrida 1 | 17 | ||||
07. | József Gyuricza | Withlock Racing Team | #3 | Época 56, Corrida 1 | 10 | ||||
08. | László Dávid N | Hungarian Crown 9 | #4 | Época 63, Corrida 1 | 10 | ||||
09. | Matthias Scharrer | Austrian Racing-Club | #5 | Época 83, Corrida 1 | 8 | ||||
10. | Wolf Roiter | Victorious Racing | #6 | Época 88, Corrida 10 | 7 | ||||
11. | Jiří Humpolák | Czech National Team | #1 | Época 31, Corrida 1 | 7 | ||||
12. | Alon Malul | Sem equipa | - | - | 6 | ||||
13. | Elvir Heco | Lightning Turtles | #4 | Época 88, Corrida 4 | 6 | ||||
14. | Kevin Lee | Sem equipa | - | - | 5 | ||||
15. | Victor Fabiano | DragonFire Racing | #5 | Época 79, Corrida 1 | 5 | ||||
16. | Andrew Mirnyi | Maximum Overdrive | #8 | Época 88, Corrida 4 | 5 | ||||
17. | Glêdson Rubens | Skidmark Racing | #9 | Época 91, Corrida 1 | 4 | ||||
18. | Ralph Ades | Andromeda Racing Titan | #7 | Época 93, Corrida 7 | 4 | ||||
19. | Mattias Svensson | Three Crowns | #7 | Época 86, Corrida 1 | 3 | ||||
20. | Gunoslav Štajnerović | Sem equipa | - | - | 3 | ||||
21. | Juliano Matzenbacher | The Overtakers | #7 | Época 84, Corrida 1 | 2 | ||||
22. | Yakup Paçacı | Anadolu Canavarları | #5 | Época 69, Corrida 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Daniel Panadeiro | General Villegas GPRO | #2 | Época 78, Corrida 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Glenn Sciberras N | ..::: Fast & Furious :::.. | #6 | Época 87, Corrida 3 | 1 | ||||
25. | Fred Hauser | Sem equipa | - | - | 0 | ||||
26. | Carlos Dias | Sem equipa | - | - | 0 | ||||
27. | Maksim Drobish | KAMAZ-Master Aspire | #4 | Época 96, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
28. | Jimmy Reed | Strength & Honour | #3 | Época 85, Corrida 11 | 0 | ||||
29. | Uilton Santos | Senna F1 Racing Team | #7 | Época 89, Corrida 10 | 0 | ||||
30. | Richard Wagner N | CZECH OLD LIONS | #7 | Época 77, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
31. | Jorge Frade | FAMEL CDTB | #3 | Época 43, Corrida 13 | 0 | ||||
32. | Stefano Scanzani | Tak Teknologi Orient | #4 | Época 94, Corrida 3 | 0 | ||||
33. | José Almeida | FAMEL CDTB | #10 | Época 85, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
34. | Mauro Zironi | Fenice Corse | #6 | Época 90, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
35. | Gregorio Lamas | Scuderia F1 HT-RacingGo | #2 | Época 64, Corrida 16 | 0 | ||||
36. | Zdenek Veselý | CZECH OLD LIONS | #4 | Época 77, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
37. | Paul Morak | Adrenalin Motorsport Green | #1 | Época 38, Corrida 1 | 0 | ||||
38. | Mario Oliveira | Horizon Racing Team | #4 | Época 82, Corrida 17 | 0 | ||||
39. | Don Juan Vel Skaner | Sem equipa | - | - | 0 | ||||
40. | Rumen Atanasov | STR Sauber Team Racing | #4 | Época 40, Corrida 2 | 0 |