Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 8)

Escolha outro grupo:

  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager Logo da equipa Nome da equipa Lug Entrou Pts
±0 01. Badyear France  Daniel Comalada Force One #5 Época 78, Corrida 1 59
±0 02. Badyear Germany  Martin Cook Tyrrell #2 Época 81, Corrida 1 52
+1 03. Yokomama Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd Your rivals ;) #10 Época 84, Corrida 4 35
-1 04. Yokomama Canada  Richard Molyneaux Victorious Secret #5 Época 75, Corrida 1 34
±0 05. Yokomama Italy  Cristina Demeo Nuvolari Classics #3 Época 43, Corrida 4 28
+2 06. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff Maximum Overdrive #3 Época 45, Corrida 1 17
-1 07. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Charbinat PSC Green Cobra #3 Época 45, Corrida 1 16
-1 08. Dunnolop Hungary  Gyula Kalmár Withlock Racing Team #9 Época 79, Corrida 5 15
±0 09. Yokomama Poland  Cezary Skonieczny Tyrrell #10 Época 81, Corrida 1 13
±0 10. Yokomama Portugal  Bruna Carneiro Ganda Prix Efium Team #1 Época 19, Corrida 1 8
+12 11. Dunnolop England  Jack Wemyss Brabham #4 Época 81, Corrida 1 6
-1 12. Yokomama Bulgaria  Todor Mitev McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #5 Época 45, Corrida 15 6
+2 13. Yokomama Bulgaria  Emo Hristov McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #9 Época 61, Corrida 1 6
+6 14. Dunnolop Romania  Florin Cehan Sem equipa - - 5
-3 15. Yokomama Spain  Carlos Vilas VIPER RACING #10 Época 84, Corrida 3 4
-3 16. Avonn Brazil  Amato Batoni Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #10 Época 83, Corrida 14 3
-3 17. Dunnolop England  Geoff Marks CommonWealth Racing Team #3 Época 72, Corrida 8 2
-2 18. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk Cani Malati #6 Época 62, Corrida 5 2
-2 19. Yokomama Poland  Łukasz Tretyn PRL Polish Racing Leaders II #3 Época 76, Corrida 17 1
-2 20. Yokomama Finland  Ville Kukkonen Leijona Racing #3 Época 53, Corrida 1 0
-2 21. Contimental Hungary  Csaba Jánossy Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #3 Época 47, Corrida 1 0
-1 22. Avonn Italy  Marco Parinetti RossoCorsa Racing Team #4 Época 60, Corrida 10 0
-1 23. Yokomama Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine Gornidi Dauphine - FRA 15 #7 Época 70, Corrida 2 0
±0 24. Avonn Argentina  Juan Sebastian Torres CHAPA CHAPON RACING TEAM #2 Época 80, Corrida 17 0
+2 25. Yokomama Germany  Rainer Borchardt Phoenix Light Racing #2 Época 43, Corrida 10 0
-1 26. Dunnolop Romania  Oprea Ioan GPROMANIA #3 Época 60, Corrida 2 0
-1 27. Dunnolop Brazil  Anderson Lima Coppersucar Yamahha #7 Época 77, Corrida 15 0
±0 28. Yokomama Netherlands  Herman Epskamp Raging Rabbits #7 Época 80, Corrida 1 0
±0 29. Yokomama United States  Pat Madigan Secretly Victorious #5 Época 67, Corrida 1 0
±0 30. Yokomama Argentina  Diego Garcia Torque Latinoamerica Racing #2 Época 33, Corrida 4 0
±0 31. Dunnolop England  David Jackson PURE LOGIC #5 Época 68, Corrida 14 0
±0 32. Yokomama Brazil  Ademir Vieira Scuderia União Brasil #1 Época 40, Corrida 1 0
±0 33. Avonn Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva H2O Racing Team #3 Época 73, Corrida 5 0
±0 34. Yokomama Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno N Sem equipa - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Russo GASOLINE ON THE FIRE #2 Época 79, Corrida 1 0
±0 36. Dunnolop Germany  Jim Panse GPROnline Team #2 Época 70, Corrida 9 0
±0 37. Avonn Canada  David Fortin VR46 Verde #1 Época 71, Corrida 10 0
±0 38. Yokomama Brazil  Josias Pinheiro Nova Era 02 #5 Época 82, Corrida 1 0
±0 39. Pipirelli France  Laurent Quinet Projet~X #1 Época 80, Corrida 1 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Colombia  Augusto Calvo SCUDERIA J.P.MONTOYA RACING #8 Época 79, Corrida 9 0