Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 10)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Promoted 01. Avonn Italy  Maira Osto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Canada  Pat Cote - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Russian Federation  Nikolay Borzenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Turkey  Can Yıldız - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Fabrizio Seccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Hungary  Szekely Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Cuba  Hector Espinosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Maria Milagros Techera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Australia  Bruce Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop Canada  Gareth Griffiths - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama Italy  Paolo Bonora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Germany  Marcus Wesner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama United States  Daniel Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. United States  Athol Kay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Lithuania  Tomas Balsevicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Portugal  Ricardo Abreu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Italy  Alessio Verga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Giove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Argentina  Augusto Schmid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Andorra  Enric Gubern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. United States  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Slovenia  Tine Janič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Contimental Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0