Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 3)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Retained 01. Italy  Carlo Marinari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. India  Sameer Marathe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Argentina  Lucas Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Italy  Boris Schizzarotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergei Gordov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Argentina  Javier Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Poland  Adam Domaszewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama France  Olivier Recouvreur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Belgium  Michel Lemaire - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama France  Patrick Potemski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Eduardo Cardone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Maurício Linhares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Argentina  Jorge Pell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Venezuela  Alfredo Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Germany  Dirk Stieger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Petrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Austria  Matthias Scharrer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Bulgaria  Stefan Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Russian Federation  Mihail Sokolik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Poland  Kamil Józwik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Erkin Aksoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Russian Federation  Igor Pererva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Brazil  Leonardo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Spain  Brian Ice - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Dunnolop United States  Daniel Harris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Hungary  Csaba Vincze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Philippines  Rey Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Portugal  Mateus Vaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Spain  Alex Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Yokomama Brazil  Neal Maxwell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Argentina  Gus Zurita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Germany  Marco Krane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental Italy  Andrea Mazzuoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Dunnolop Brazil  Fernando Freitas N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0