Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Pro - 15)

Изабери групу:

Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Avonn  Pedro Cajueiro   1:29.277s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Ignacio Belatti   1:29.777s  + 0.500s
3 Yokomama  Pepijn Kole   1:29.855s  + 0.578s
4 Badyear  Tim Villars   1:29.908s  + 0.631s
5 Yokomama  Eduardo Trindade   1:29.935s  + 0.658s
6 Yokomama  Fabrizio Rotter   1:30.034s  + 0.757s
7 Yokomama  Raúl Dominguez   1:30.116s  + 0.839s
8 Yokomama  Armando Feresin Pedrana   1:30.182s  + 0.905s
9 Yokomama  Joseph Moses   1:30.250s  + 0.973s
10 Dunnolop  Federico Stillavato   1:30.322s  + 1.045s
11 Dunnolop  Sheldon Van Zyl   1:30.980s  + 1.703s
12 Yokomama  Chiara Paolillo   1:33.292s  + 4.015s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Mark McTaggart      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Juan Pablo Romagnoni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Timo Suvikunnas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Marcello Pinheiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Leonardo Fiorotto      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Daniel Iliev      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Farcy Génel      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Horia Garbacea      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Svetlana Shapovalova      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Aleksandra Faraś      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miloš Radojković      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Marian Nedelcu      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jay Robinson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Walter Caballero      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Goran Milenkovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Thomas Geißler      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivan Radan      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diego Borçoi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivanin Ivanov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vasilis Zoumpi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Collin Doyle      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Paweł Nowak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Cesare Liaci      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Giorgio Valdivia      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Volodymyr Onyshchuk      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Biagio Cairone      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Juan Formentti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Michelini  Jesper Ahlin      -:--.---s + -.---s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Pepijn Kole       1:30.224s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Ignacio Belatti       1:31.001s  + 0.777s
3 Dunnolop  Federico Stillavato       1:31.055s  + 0.831s
4 Badyear  Tim Villars       1:31.072s  + 0.848s
5 Yokomama  Fabrizio Rotter       1:31.088s  + 0.864s
6 Avonn  Pedro Cajueiro       1:31.248s  + 1.024s
7 Yokomama  Armando Feresin Pedrana       1:31.476s  + 1.252s
8 Yokomama  Raúl Dominguez       1:31.618s  + 1.394s
9 Yokomama  Eduardo Trindade       1:31.682s  + 1.458s
10 Yokomama  Joseph Moses       1:31.788s  + 1.564s
11 Dunnolop  Sheldon Van Zyl       1:32.380s  + 2.156s
12 Yokomama  Chiara Paolillo       1:33.795s  + 3.571s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Mark McTaggart      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Juan Pablo Romagnoni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Timo Suvikunnas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Marcello Pinheiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Leonardo Fiorotto      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Daniel Iliev      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Farcy Génel      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Horia Garbacea      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Svetlana Shapovalova      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Aleksandra Faraś      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miloš Radojković      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Marian Nedelcu      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jay Robinson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Walter Caballero      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Goran Milenkovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Thomas Geißler      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivan Radan      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diego Borçoi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivanin Ivanov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vasilis Zoumpi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Collin Doyle      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Paweł Nowak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Cesare Liaci      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Giorgio Valdivia      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Volodymyr Onyshchuk      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Biagio Cairone      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Juan Formentti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Michelini  Jesper Ahlin      -:--.---s + -.---s