Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Pro - 5)

Изабери групу:

Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Stephen Bewers   1:27.874s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Szilvia Gaál   1:28.349s  + 0.475s
3 Yokomama  Kaur Sirel   1:28.785s  + 0.911s
4 Dunnolop  Felipe Aguiar   1:28.849s  + 0.975s
5 Yokomama  Oscar Maddonni   1:28.975s  + 1.101s
6 Yokomama  Emmanuel Manfre   1:29.160s  + 1.286s
7 Yokomama  Tex Palmer   1:29.305s  + 1.431s
8 Yokomama  Martin Rosina   1:29.322s  + 1.448s
9 Yokomama  Juan Gonzalez   1:29.338s  + 1.464s
10 Dunnolop  Kristina Ivanova   1:29.466s  + 1.592s
11 Yokomama  Bernard Bontjer   1:29.559s  + 1.685s
12 Yokomama  Stipe Mali   1:29.574s  + 1.700s
13 Yokomama  Ricardo Vidal   1:29.759s  + 1.885s
14 Yokomama  Alfonso Ridolfo   1:29.971s  + 2.097s
15 Yokomama  José Enrique Iborra Mira   1:29.998s  + 2.124s
16 Yokomama  Jean-françois Canal   1:29.999s  + 2.125s
17 Yokomama  Gabriel Perez   1:30.034s  + 2.160s
18 Yokomama  Luis Ascencio   1:30.106s  + 2.232s
19 Yokomama  Ahoorda Lelou   1:30.131s  + 2.257s
20 Yokomama  Anatoli Zvaigznitis   1:30.428s  + 2.554s
21 Dunnolop  Hristo Kantarev   1:30.647s  + 2.773s
22 Yokomama  Pino De Salvo   1:30.847s  + 2.973s
23 Yokomama  Marco Aurélio   1:32.372s  + 4.498s
24 Pipirelli  Alessandro Giove   1:32.588s  + 4.714s
25 Avonn  Anton Melnichenko   1:36.236s  + 8.362s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Dani Fekete      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Liudvikas Selmistraitis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gyula Linde      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michal Kaňák      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  John Henderson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Marco Cerchi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jean-Maxime Trucon      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Patrick Varlez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Marcin Grajek      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mario Bochicchio      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Colin Fenner      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michail Ivanov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jaromír Stroh      -:--.---s + -.---s
- blank  Phill Anderson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Dario De Palma      -:--.---s + -.---s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Szilvia Gaál       1:29.988s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Kristina Ivanova       1:30.119s  + 0.131s
3 Yokomama  Kaur Sirel       1:30.228s  + 0.240s
4 Yokomama  Oscar Maddonni       1:30.383s  + 0.395s
5 Dunnolop  Felipe Aguiar       1:30.484s  + 0.496s
6 Yokomama  Emmanuel Manfre       1:30.725s  + 0.737s
7 Yokomama  Juan Gonzalez       1:30.951s  + 0.963s
8 Yokomama  Ricardo Vidal       1:31.307s  + 1.319s
9 Yokomama  Martin Rosina       1:31.462s  + 1.474s
10 Yokomama  Stipe Mali       1:31.664s  + 1.676s
11 Yokomama  Gabriel Perez       1:31.701s  + 1.713s
12 Yokomama  Bernard Bontjer       1:31.771s  + 1.783s
13 Yokomama  Ahoorda Lelou       1:31.779s  + 1.791s
14 Yokomama  Tex Palmer       1:31.862s  + 1.874s
15 Yokomama  José Enrique Iborra Mira       1:31.883s  + 1.895s
16 Yokomama  Pino De Salvo       1:31.900s  + 1.912s
17 Yokomama  Jean-françois Canal       1:31.959s  + 1.971s
18 Yokomama  Anatoli Zvaigznitis       1:32.081s  + 2.093s
19 Yokomama  Luis Ascencio       1:32.115s  + 2.127s
20 Dunnolop  Hristo Kantarev       1:33.126s  + 3.138s
21 Pipirelli  Alessandro Giove       1:33.986s  + 3.998s
22 Yokomama  Marco Aurélio       1:35.166s  + 5.178s
23 Avonn  Anton Melnichenko       1:39.347s  + 9.359s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Stephen Bewers      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Dani Fekete      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Liudvikas Selmistraitis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gyula Linde      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michal Kaňák      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  John Henderson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Marco Cerchi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jean-Maxime Trucon      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Patrick Varlez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Marcin Grajek      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mario Bochicchio      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Colin Fenner      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alfonso Ridolfo      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michail Ivanov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jaromír Stroh      -:--.---s + -.---s
-  Phill Anderson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Dario De Palma      -:--.---s + -.---s