Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Pro - 8) « »
Квалификације 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз | Гуме | Име | Нац | Време круга | Заостатак |
Пол | Mike Bennett | 1:07.401s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Martin Weiß | 1:08.035s | + 0.634s | ||
3 | Paulo Fantin | 1:08.344s | + 0.943s | ||
4 | Amato Batoni Neto | 1:08.358s | + 0.957s | ||
5 | Greg Tierney | 1:08.481s | + 1.080s | ||
6 | Orville Jay David Raposas | 1:08.489s | + 1.088s | ||
7 | Robert Blom | 1:08.761s | + 1.360s | ||
8 | Bugsy Lipson | 1:08.859s | + 1.458s | ||
9 | Nikolay Angelov | 1:09.242s | + 1.841s | ||
10 | Steve Rosa | 1:10.704s | + 3.303s | ||
Нису возили | |||||
- | Dmitry Smirnov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexander Rollinson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Athol Kay | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andy Sillars | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cassio Sauer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rowie Halcon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nicola Arletti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bogdan Hutanu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Polkowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laurent Qazar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jiří Kopecký | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Miodrag Tomasevic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Di Filippo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dan Moldovan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dan Dixon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aki Autio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Darryl Kucmerowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jesus Misiego | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gian Todde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Henrique Hughes Paunero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mingo Solis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Philippe Saune | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Kovácsi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Straka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Antonio Russo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michele Baldaccini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vagelis Iakovou | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Seib | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Квалификације 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз | Гуме | Име | Нац | Време круга | Заостатак |
Пол | Mike Bennett | 1:08.263s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Greg Tierney | 1:09.180s | + 0.917s | ||
3 | Orville Jay David Raposas | 1:09.303s | + 1.040s | ||
4 | Martin Weiß | 1:09.346s | + 1.083s | ||
5 | Paulo Fantin | 1:09.428s | + 1.165s | ||
6 | Bugsy Lipson | 1:09.454s | + 1.191s | ||
7 | Robert Blom | 1:09.978s | + 1.715s | ||
8 | Amato Batoni Neto | 1:10.005s | + 1.742s | ||
9 | Steve Rosa | 1:10.694s | + 2.431s | ||
10 | Nikolay Angelov | 1:11.259s | + 2.996s | ||
Нису возили | |||||
- | Dmitry Smirnov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexander Rollinson | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Athol Kay | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andy Sillars | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Cassio Sauer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rowie Halcon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nicola Arletti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bogdan Hutanu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Polkowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laurent Qazar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jiří Kopecký | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Miodrag Tomasevic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Di Filippo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dan Moldovan | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dan Dixon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aki Autio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Darryl Kucmerowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jesus Misiego | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gian Todde | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Henrique Hughes Paunero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mingo Solis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Philippe Saune | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Kovácsi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Straka | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Antonio Russo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michele Baldaccini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vagelis Iakovou | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tom Seib | -:--.---s | + -.---s |