Табела (Група: Master - 2)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
+5 01. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+9 02. Badyear Italy  Simone Pasqualoni 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+31 03. Dunnolop Finland  Rei Frost 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-1 04. Badyear Portugal  Jose Filipe 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+15 05. Badyear Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+29 06. Dunnolop Serbia  Andrej Rilke 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+10 07. Yokomama Brazil  Leonardo Franco 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+8 08. Yokomama South Africa  Wouter Kirstein 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+30 09. Badyear Hungary  András Bozóti 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 10. Dunnolop Portugal  Armenio Santos 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+22 11. Badyear Poland  Adam Wierzba 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 12. Badyear Lithuania  Svajūnas Mikšta 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+12 13. Yokomama Portugal  Filipe Miguel 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 14. Badyear England  Andy Goodall 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 15. Badyear Hungary  Dávid Guti 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 16. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 17. Pipirelli Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 18. Badyear Netherlands  Stefan Gommans 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 19. Badyear Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 20. Yokomama England  Mark Pinnick 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 21. Badyear Portugal  Micael Vinhas 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 22. Badyear Lithuania  Mantas Sestokas 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 23. Yokomama Austria  Helmut Heiter 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 24. Avonn United States  Andrew Merkel 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 25. Badyear Belgium  Patrick Urlings 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 26. Dunnolop Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 27. Yokomama England  Andrew Massey 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 28. Yokomama Italy  Mirco Baldini 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 29. Dunnolop Denmark  Sverri Johansen 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 30. Dunnolop Turkey  Onur Guardian 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 31. Dunnolop Croatia  Đuro Prejc 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 32. Dunnolop Estonia  Martti Kaasik 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 33. Pipirelli England  Ryan Tyrrell 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 34. Hancock Colombia  Edwin Silva 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-33 35. Dunnolop Finland  Pete Lohvansuu 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Dunnolop Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 37. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 38. Badyear France  Thierry Le Denmat 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-24 39. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 40. Badyear Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0