Табела (Група: Master - 3)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Сакривен добављач Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Greece  Makis Katsoulas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Romania  Bogdan Hutanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Finland  Joel Viitikko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Сакривен добављач India  Sharma Vivek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Сакривен добављач Canada  Richard Waugh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Gergely Pesthy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. France  Michel Vandecatelle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Armenia  Toni Kazanjyan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Andrea Squizzato1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Argentina  Mauro Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Сакривен добављач England  Shaun Thornton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Hungary  Brigitta Balázsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Poland  Marcin Skrzypiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Poland  Rafale Mizerski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  Stephen Rawson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Italy  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Bulgaria  Vladimir Marinov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Сакривен добављач Italy  Michele Balboni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Сакривен добављач Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Italy  Alessandro Campanella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Australia  Michal Szopinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Сакривен добављач France  Farcy Génel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Сакривен добављач Estonia  Kaspar Marcus Paukson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Brazil  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Charles Kurz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Сакривен добављач Hungary  Imre Antos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Сакривен добављач Serbia  Dejan Petrović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. France  Sam Le Meur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Сакривен добављач Serbia  Nikola Jancic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Сакривен добављач Brazil  Leandro Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Spain  Alberto Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Portugal  Alexandra Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0