Табела (Група: Master - 5)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Italy  Andrea Iacoponi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Belgium  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Ivan Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Сакривен добављач France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Сакривен добављач Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Jody Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Scotland  Christoph Schöning - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. France  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Сакривен добављач Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. France  Fabrice Van Damme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. England  Geoff Atkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Сакривен добављач Brazil  Guilherme Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Latvia  Aigars Vitolins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Italy  Alessandro Casagrande - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Сакривен добављач Poland  Rafal Celejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Сакривен добављач Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Сакривен добављач England  Max Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Сакривен добављач Brazil  Miguel Bain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Italy  Andrea Oclab - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Andrea Cussigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Сакривен добављач Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Portugal  Ricky Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Сакривен добављач Germany  Timo Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Сакривен добављач Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. England  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Сакривен добављач Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Сакривен добављач Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Canada  Alex Holland N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0