Табела (Група: Pro - 2)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Belarus  Nastia Mikulenak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Contimental Spain  David Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear Switzerland  Patrick Hertach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Pisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Badyear France  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Argentina  Matías Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Italy  Elvis Agassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Francesco Finazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Argentina  Damián Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Avonn France  Naad Lamsui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Fragoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcos Amaral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Brazil  João Scarcela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Brazil  Luiz Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Pablo Venini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn Brazil  Felipe Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop France  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Avonn Brazil  Eric Petroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Turkey  Mert Büyükakar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Portugal  Bruno Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0