Табела (Група: Pro - 5)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Belgium  Stephane Verly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Portugal  Paulo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Wales  Marcus Probert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Sebastian Sikorski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Greece  Menelaos Themelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Spain  Jesús Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Andre Falcao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Orlando Parro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Avonn Ireland  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. France  Benjiko Gobin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. France  Dominique Chapman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Argentina  Pablo Carba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Viviane Pokowicks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Hungary  Miklós Gál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Brazil  Jean Damasceno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Spain  Juan Hormigon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Robert Lisik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Nigeria  Olamide Faniyan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Argentina  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Avonn Argentina  Nicolas Valentino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli Brazil  Rodrigo Frumento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Canada  Sherry Sunderland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Brazil  Wagner Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Lithuania  Paulius Paulenas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Lithuania  Tomas Varinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Portugal  Jorge Hora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Fonzie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Hungary  Zsolt Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Spain  Alfredo De La Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Jiřina Bojanovská N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0