Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 15)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Promoted 01. Brazil  Rodrigo Velasco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop France  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. England  Ryan Tyrrell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Poland  Sebastian Sikorski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Lithuania  Ernestas Kalašinskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Austria  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Portugal  Nuno Toscano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Portugal  Pedro Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Portugal  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Jeronimo Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Avonn Spain  Juan Pablo Collantes Solares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Estonia  Jaanus Liit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Italy  Stefano Verderio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Brazil  Charles Kurz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Italy  Francesco Cannone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Lithuania  Gediminas Juškevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Hungary  Gabor Csizmadia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Netherlands  Roy De Vroed - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Hungary  Béla Ormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Belgium  Jeffrey Decoopman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Portugal  Joao Carlos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Yokomama Canada  James Boylan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Brazil  Vania Duarte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn England  Stuart Foster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Colombia  Diego Palacio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Avonn Italy  Giovanni Rasulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Germany  Christian Bernhard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Venezuela  Michael Krischder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Diego Abreu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Argentina  Octavio Ale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Spain  Carlos Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Portugal  Julio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0