Priebežné poradie kvalifikácií (Skupina: Rookie - 111) « »
1. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Robert Caballero | 1:13.382s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Hans Lundberg | 1:13.407s | + 0.025s | ||
3 | Javier Tager | 1:13.694s | + 0.312s | ||
4 | Jan Kudzia | 1:13.777s | + 0.395s | ||
5 | Robson Pacheco | 1:13.831s | + 0.449s | ||
6 | Paulo Jorge Paixão | 1:14.176s | + 0.794s | ||
7 | Gabriel Martinho | 1:15.009s | + 1.627s | ||
8 | Andrei Belokurov | 1:15.217s | + 1.835s | ||
9 | Alex Stapleton | 1:15.628s | + 2.246s | ||
10 | Randy Bechdel | 1:15.770s | + 2.388s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Rene Klok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Boban Efremov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Martez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nikita Final | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Davis Biksis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oleg Kompaneets | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Angel Rosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruce Reijnders | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guim Cormand | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Hugo Lorey | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Julien Febreau | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gilberto De Rossi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Abraham Castillatorres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Dave Melorin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Costagliola | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Amber Rodriguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Coen Newton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pavel Prokš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luiz Pilon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Baljit Bhogal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arief Sham | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Xanma Maiky | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Salsa Apriliyana Saputri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kacper Ranachowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Šimon Kampas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matheus Gauterio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alekey Zaharov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson Pinheiro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kreupele Henkie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yogi Munggaran | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Hannes Frank | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcelo López | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Emre Das | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jon Mason | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Robert Caballero | 1:15.339s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Javier Tager | 1:15.804s | + 0.465s | ||
3 | Robson Pacheco | 1:15.970s | + 0.631s | ||
4 | Hans Lundberg | 1:16.289s | + 0.950s | ||
5 | Gabriel Martinho | 1:16.873s | + 1.534s | ||
6 | Alex Stapleton | 1:17.018s | + 1.679s | ||
7 | Paulo Jorge Paixão | 1:17.037s | + 1.698s | ||
8 | Jan Kudzia | 1:17.307s | + 1.968s | ||
9 | Randy Bechdel | 1:17.481s | + 2.142s | ||
10 | Andrei Belokurov | 1:17.847s | + 2.508s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Rene Klok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Boban Efremov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Martez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nikita Final | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Davis Biksis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oleg Kompaneets | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Angel Rosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruce Reijnders | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guim Cormand | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Hugo Lorey | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Julien Febreau | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gilberto De Rossi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Abraham Castillatorres | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Dave Melorin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Costagliola | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Amber Rodriguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Coen Newton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pavel Prokš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luiz Pilon | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Baljit Bhogal | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arief Sham | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Xanma Maiky | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Salsa Apriliyana Saputri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kacper Ranachowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Šimon Kampas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matheus Gauterio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alekey Zaharov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson Pinheiro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yogi Munggaran | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kreupele Henkie | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Hannes Frank | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcelo López | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Emre Das | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jon Mason | -:--.---s | + -.---s |