Sezon Sıralamaları (Grup: Pro - 22)

Başka bir grup seçin:

Yarış sonuçlarını göster:              
  # las Ülk Menajer ismi 1234567891011121314151617Puanlar
Promoted 01. Contimental France  Emmanuel Manfre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop France  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Avonn Italy  Massimo Baroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Contimental Canada  Olivier Proulx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Switzerland  Fabrizio Cavigliano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Italy  Valter Paoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Contimental Brazil  Antonny Katayama - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Lithuania  Marius Černiauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Avonn Spain  Francisco Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Croatia  David Panić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Hungary  Róbert László2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Romania  George Arhip - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Neves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Brazil  Junior Deodato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Nikita Guidotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Brazil  Diogo Aleixo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Tamás Végh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Argentina  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Spain  Ramón López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Argentina  Guillermo Bebenroth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Spain  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Italy  Alessandro Giove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Greece  Nektarios Boutzoukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Bulgaria  Vladimir Petrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Zahn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Avonn Hungary  Alfonz Lukács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Contimental England  Ben Gladwyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Badyear Spain  Javier Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Yokomama Chile  Antonio Figueroa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Hungary  Levente Palvolgyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop Brazil  Daniel Couto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Germany  David Fuchs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Argentina  Gustavo Bartolomeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Peru  Jose Sebastian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Netherlands  Andy Arends - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0